December 7, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bruno Hortelano   Unattached 6.83
2 Greg Matzelle SR-4 Binghamton 6.84
3 Kuune Mini SO-2 Cornell 6.84
4 Jules Johnson FR-1 Cornell 6.95
5 Matthew Tai SO-2 Ithaca 7.10
6 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.16
7 Justin Arranz FR-1 Cortland St. 7.28

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bruno Hortelano   Unattached 6.82
2 Kuune Mini SO-2 Cornell 6.90
3 Greg Matzelle SR-4 Binghamton 6.91
4 James Norris SR-4 Cornell 6.98
5 Jules Johnson FR-1 Cornell 7.04
6 Matthew Tai SO-2 Ithaca 7.16
7 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.30
8 Justin Arranz FR-1 Cortland St. 7.30
9 Brandon McKenzie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.09
10 Paris Howland SO-2 Cornell 7.10
11 Johna Joseph SO-2 Colgate 7.13
12 Sean Silas JR-3 Cornell 7.22
13 Daniel Wallace FR-1 Cornell 7.22
14 Andy Frank FR-1 Ithaca 7.25
15 Jordan Beight JR-3 Cornell 7.25
16 Carson Bradley Freshman Toronto 7.27
17 Phillip Antonio JR-3 Cornell 7.28
18 Jake Leung Sophomore Toronto 7.30
19 Owen Sleasman SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.31
20 Tyler Price FR-1 Oneonta 7.33
21 Adam Paslawski Senior Toronto 7.33
22 Jacobe Sandcroft SO-2 Ithaca 7.34
23 Adam Exley Freshman Toronto 7.36
24 Eduardo Mansilla SR-4 Colgate 7.38
25 Craig Denton FR-1 Cortland St. 7.40
26 Kareem Hill FR-1 Cornell 7.42
27 Colin Tower FR-1 Binghamton 7.42
28 Orville Ivey FR-1 Cortland St. 7.42
29 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 7.44
30 Noah Pincher FR-1 Cortland St. 7.45
31 Wylie Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.46
32 Dylan Rodgers FR-1 Cornell 7.46
33 Linden McCurdy Freshman Toronto 7.51
34 Brady Ho FR-1 Cornell 7.54
35 Steven Floros SO-2 Ithaca 7.55
36 Nikolas Petrutoni FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.55
37 Aaron Jones FR-1 Cortland St. 7.56
38 Hunter Stuart JR-3 Ithaca 7.57
39 Sean Reardon SR-4 Ithaca 7.57
40 Tyler Reese SO-2 Ithaca 7.58
41 Theo Marston FR-1 Ithaca 7.58
42 Jeremy Howell FR-1 Oneonta 7.60
43 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 Cortland St. 7.64
44 Ranffy Perez FR-1 Cortland St. 7.69
45 patrick skinner   Unattached 7.70
46 Htat Lwin SO-2 Cortland St. 7.71
47 Nicholas Gonzalez FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.75
48 Austin Beaudin SR-4 Ithaca 7.77
49 Brahm Malcolm SO-2 Ithaca 7.79
50 Nicholas Reyes FR-1 Ithaca 7.80
51 Nick Cohen SR-4 Ithaca 7.85
52 Alex Henwood Senior SUNY-ESF 7.85
53 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 7.86
54 Austin O'Malley SO-2 Oneonta 7.89
55 Evan Karas FR-1 Cornell 7.91
56 Thaddeus Karaman SO-2 Oneonta 7.91
57 Ben Yeko SO-2 Ithaca 7.91
58 Mark Puskey FR-1 Ithaca 8.05
59 Aiden Bierman FR-1 Ithaca 8.07
60 William Ford SO-2 Oneonta 8.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 James Norris SR-4 Cornell 6.98
11 Johna Joseph SO-2 Colgate 7.13
29 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 7.44
35 Steven Floros SO-2 Ithaca 7.55
46 Htat Lwin SO-2 Cortland St. 7.71
47 Nicholas Gonzalez FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.75
48 Austin Beaudin SR-4 Ithaca 7.77
53 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Justin Arranz FR-1 Cortland St. 7.30
23 Adam Exley Freshman Toronto 7.36
40 Tyler Reese SO-2 Ithaca 7.58
42 Jeremy Howell FR-1 Oneonta 7.60
58 Mark Puskey FR-1 Ithaca 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bruno Hortelano   Unattached 6.82
10 Paris Howland SO-2 Cornell 7.10
16 Carson Bradley Freshman Toronto 7.27
20 Tyler Price FR-1 Oneonta 7.33
31 Wylie Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.46
43 Brandon Gibbs FR-1 Cortland St. 7.64
45 patrick skinner   Unattached 7.70
55 Evan Karas FR-1 Cornell 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Matthew Tai SO-2 Ithaca 7.16
12 Sean Silas JR-3 Cornell 7.22
17 Phillip Antonio JR-3 Cornell 7.28
18 Jake Leung Sophomore Toronto 7.30
25 Craig Denton FR-1 Cortland St. 7.40
54 Austin O'Malley SO-2 Oneonta 7.89
56 Thaddeus Karaman SO-2 Oneonta 7.91
59 Aiden Bierman FR-1 Ithaca 8.07
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kuune Mini SO-2 Cornell 6.90
9 Brandon McKenzie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.09
19 Owen Sleasman SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.31
22 Jacobe Sandcroft SO-2 Ithaca 7.34
38 Hunter Stuart JR-3 Ithaca 7.57
44 Ranffy Perez FR-1 Cortland St. 7.69
49 Brahm Malcolm SO-2 Ithaca 7.79
60 William Ford SO-2 Oneonta 8.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jules Johnson FR-1 Cornell 7.04
13 Daniel Wallace FR-1 Cornell 7.22
14 Andy Frank FR-1 Ithaca 7.25
15 Jordan Beight JR-3 Cornell 7.25
33 Linden McCurdy Freshman Toronto 7.51
34 Brady Ho FR-1 Cornell 7.54
51 Nick Cohen SR-4 Ithaca 7.85
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chris Yeates SR-4 Ithaca 7.30
27 Colin Tower FR-1 Binghamton 7.42
32 Dylan Rodgers FR-1 Cornell 7.46
36 Nikolas Petrutoni FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.55
37 Aaron Jones FR-1 Cortland St. 7.56
39 Sean Reardon SR-4 Ithaca 7.57
52 Alex Henwood Senior SUNY-ESF 7.85
57 Ben Yeko SO-2 Ithaca 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Greg Matzelle SR-4 Binghamton 6.91
21 Adam Paslawski Senior Toronto 7.33
24 Eduardo Mansilla SR-4 Colgate 7.38
26 Kareem Hill FR-1 Cornell 7.42
28 Orville Ivey FR-1 Cortland St. 7.42
30 Noah Pincher FR-1 Cortland St. 7.45
41 Theo Marston FR-1 Ithaca 7.58
50 Nicholas Reyes FR-1 Ithaca 7.80