December 6- 7, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.65
2 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 7.83
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.86
4 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 8.05
5 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 8.15
6 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 8.19

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.73
2 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 7.88
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.90
4 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.93
5 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 8.00
6 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 8.10
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 8.14
8 Jerenita Sokan SO-2 Kutztown 8.14
9 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 8.18
10 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 8.19
11 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 8.23
12 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.26
13 Hailey Zimerofsky FR-1 DeSales 8.31
14 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 8.32
15 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 8.46
16 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 8.47
17 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 8.53
18 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 8.54
19 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 8.62
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 8.64
21 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 8.78
22 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 8.87
23 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 9.09
24 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 9.37
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
  Kirsten Nansteel SO-2 Moravian DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 8.00
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 8.14
14 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 8.32
19 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 8.62
22 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 8.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.90
13 Hailey Zimerofsky FR-1 DeSales 8.31
15 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 8.46
23 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 9.09
24 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 9.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.73
6 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 8.10
9 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 8.18
11 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 8.23
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 7.88
8 Jerenita Sokan SO-2 Kutztown 8.14
16 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 8.47
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 8.64
21 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 8.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.93
10 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 8.19
12 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.26
17 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 8.53
18 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 8.54
  Kirsten Nansteel SO-2 Moravian DNS