January 19, 2020
|
Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA NEICAAA CUNYAC MASCAC

Men 60m Dash OPEN Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonas Clarke Sophomore Unattached 5.88 4.90 7.00 7.00
2 Andrew Chabon Sophomore Unattached 7.66 8.80 7.09 6.81
3 Elijah Gordon   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 5.94 6.37 7.15 8.66
4 Alex Arnold SR-4 Bentley 5.48 6.34 7.20 9.29
5 Andrew Wong Freshman Unattached 9.02 6.93 7.21 6.85
6 Namon Casey   Unattached 8.03 7.09 7.23 8.61
7 Brian Shevlin JR-3 Bentley 6.87 7.38 7.23 5.72
8 Asante Monteiro JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6.97 6.03 7.26 5.38

Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonas Clarke Sophomore Unattached 6.11 6.39 8.22 7.02 6.18 5.34 6.04
2 Elijah Gordon   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 6.87 5.30 7.94 7.15 9.16 6.87 7.44
3 Andrew Wong Freshman Unattached 6.05 8.86 8.21 7.20 6.63 5.69 5.98
4 Alex Arnold SR-4 Bentley 6.72 5.42 5.49 7.22 5.49 8.60 6.86
5 Andrew Chabon Sophomore Unattached 7.11 8.99 5.22 7.25 5.37 7.11 6.17
6 Namon Casey   Unattached 6.55 5.89 5.46 7.27 9.16 6.77 5.38
7 Asante Monteiro JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.15 7.00 6.57 7.29 7.66 7.73 8.39
8 Brian Shevlin JR-3 Bentley 5.63 8.78 7.61 7.31 8.41 6.00 9.43
9 Vasanth Prabakaran   Unattached 5.91 5.83 5.17 7.38 7.01 6.57 9.30
10 Nick Czelewicz SO-2 Bentley 6.66 5.69 9.24 7.39 5.92 9.17 5.62
11 Nicklas Gird SO-2 Lasell 6.29 8.28 5.69 7.39 8.06 8.65 5.99
12 Alexander Oder Junior Phillips Academy 6.21 9.09 8.80 7.39 6.95 5.69 6.51
13 Jared Reimer JR-3 Bentley 8.23 8.38 5.56 7.41 8.38 6.08 9.19
14 Benjamin Abely FR-1 Lasell 8.55 8.62 6.54 7.43 6.84 8.77 6.91
15 Alexander Schimmel Sophomore Phillips Academy 6.05 7.17 6.35 7.46 5.38 6.49 5.82
16 Pierre Francois   musketeers 7.49 9.67 8.62 7.49 6.37 9.14 5.92
17 Jackson Giampa Freshman Phillips Exeter 9.60 8.55 8.48 7.50 9.23 8.48 6.68
18 Hojun Choi Junior Phillips Exeter 8.63 8.63 7.65 7.50 7.65 8.85 7.13
19 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 6.31 8.49 6.46 7.51 5.34 6.99 7.89
20 Joel Monteiro SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6.79 6.87 7.69 7.54 7.62 6.71 9.20
21 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 5.45 5.98 6.96 7.56 7.41 8.17 9.53
22 Cody Soderlund SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.59 7.38 7.22 7.60 7.38 9.88 8.52
23 Joshua Seiple Freshman Phillips Academy 6.02 8.16 8.61 7.62 8.61 7.32 7.62
24 Kevin Pellegrine JR-3 Bentley 9.92 9.46 7.00 7.69 5.85 5.39 8.62
25 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 9.69 8.16 7.92 7.69 7.54 9.23 5.62
26 James Saunders SO-2 UMass Boston 8.00 9.46 9.92 7.69 8.39 6.00 6.00
27 Joseph Rychwalski   Unattached 5.55 6.70 8.01 7.70 9.48 8.47 7.32
27 Ben Biello JR-3 Lasell 8.63 9.32 9.78 7.70 8.32 9.09 5.62
29 Oliver Charles FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.64 9.18 9.87 7.71 6.79 8.87 6.02
30 Colby Fahrney Sophomore Portsmouth 6.94 8.49 6.25 7.71 9.80 8.18 9.18
31 Zachery Desrosiers-Victorin Junior George School 5.64 8.19 8.11 7.72 8.42 6.10 8.96
32 Devin DiMento   New England Elite Track Club 8.12 7.66 7.19 7.73 9.90 5.72 8.04
33 Xavier Smith Sophomore Phillips Academy 9.68 7.90 8.75 7.74 7.43 7.28 5.50
34 Sonny Fiteni Junior Phillips Exeter 7.53 10.01 7.38 7.76 5.90 8.62 7.76
35 Ayana Alemayehu Junior Phillips Academy 6.87 7.02 7.02 7.80 6.56 6.56 9.99
36 Zanthius Collins FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.30 6.80 8.99 7.81 7.42 7.11 9.45
37 Ryan Nguyen Junior Phillips Exeter 6.34 5.95 6.96 7.82 5.56 9.94 7.20
38 Joseph Ntege Senior Unattached 6.59 5.96 9.18 7.84 5.65 7.30 8.31
39 Michael Wolfendale   New England Elite Track Club 7.93 8.17 8.25 7.85 6.13 7.54 5.73
40 Dryden Eliason Junior Portsmouth 9.61 9.13 6.46 7.87 6.38 7.01 7.87
41 Tom McGraw Sophomore Portsmouth 5.61 8.76 9.24 7.89 9.63 7.89 5.61
42 Andreas Resnikoff Sophomore MATCH Charter High School 6.01 6.96 6.48 7.90 5.85 8.85 8.38
43 Benny Wu Junior The Governors Academy 8.54 6.40 9.80 7.90 8.93 6.32 5.53
44 Peter Maselli JR-3 Bentley 9.26 8.71 9.65 7.91 8.55 6.17 8.63
45 Marcos Amado SO-2 UMass Boston 5.63 9.82 8.64 7.92 7.92 9.90 9.82
46 Massimo Cugno SR-4 Lasell 9.20 7.38 5.55 7.93 6.74 7.22 9.92
47 Jeron Bowen FR-1 Lehman 8.43 8.11 7.48 7.95 7.00 6.76 9.94
48 Brady Quin Junior The Governors Academy 5.74 5.74 6.54 7.97 7.02 6.38 6.22
49 Chase Cary Sophomore George School 8.29 6.54 6.94 7.97 9.17 6.86 8.21
50 Lavelle Charles   Unattached 9.38 6.33 7.77 8.01 9.86 10.10 7.45
51 Vincent Vo FR-1 UMass Boston 6.38 7.35 6.62 8.07 10.41 5.65 7.02
52 James Falzone JR-3 Lasell 7.11 6.63 9.94 8.08 9.62 6.23 6.87
53 David Kim Senior Phillips Exeter 8.51 6.48 7.94 8.10 8.91 9.81 6.81
54 Miguel Martinez FR-1 Lehman 6.67 5.70 6.75 8.13 9.03 9.68 8.38
55 Tyrese Woods FR-1 Lehman 7.07 6.83 6.33 8.22 9.46 9.95 6.58
56 Louis Mukama Junior Phillips Exeter 9.88 5.95 10.63 8.37 8.21 6.11 10.63
57 Eric Viana SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.19 9.09 6.12 8.49 9.43 10.45 9.09
58 Jack Rennell 8 Greater Lowell Road Runne 9.51 10.54 10.20 8.64 10.37 7.78 7.87
59 Justin Feola FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.79 9.95 6.15 8.65 11.08 9.95 10.99
60 Jayen Reddy   New England Elite Track Club 11.62 10.40 9.19 9.37 6.66 11.53 9.09
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonas Clarke Sophomore Unattached 8.64 7.02 6.81 6.46 8.36 8.99
10 Nick Czelewicz SO-2 Bentley 7.54 7.39 6.21 6.43 5.18 8.06
14 Benjamin Abely FR-1 Lasell 6.77 7.43 9.29 8.92 8.25 6.02
26 James Saunders SO-2 UMass Boston 8.46 7.69 6.62 9.77 7.54 6.54
31 Zachery Desrosiers-Victorin Junior George School 6.26 7.72 6.33 6.41 8.42 6.64
55 Tyrese Woods FR-1 Lehman 7.65 8.22 6.91 9.46 7.48 8.80
56 Louis Mukama Junior Phillips Exeter 8.37 8.37 10.80 7.79 7.45 6.03
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andrew Chabon Sophomore Unattached 5.30 8.56 5.22 7.25 6.09
15 Alexander Schimmel Sophomore Phillips Academy 7.91 7.99 9.70 7.46 9.40
18 Hojun Choi Junior Phillips Exeter 9.53 7.88 6.75 7.50 8.48
46 Massimo Cugno SR-4 Lasell 5.95 7.54 7.46 7.93 7.78
47 Jeron Bowen FR-1 Lehman 7.08 7.48 9.70 7.95 8.03
48 Brady Quin Junior The Governors Academy 5.90 9.17 6.14 7.97 7.10
49 Chase Cary Sophomore George School 6.22 9.41 7.58 7.97 5.90
53 David Kim Senior Phillips Exeter 7.94 8.35 5.75 8.10 6.97
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Elijah Gordon   SPOKANE SPEED ACADEMY 7.15
12 Alexander Oder Junior Phillips Academy 7.39
19 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 7.51
22 Cody Soderlund SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.60
43 Benny Wu Junior The Governors Academy 7.90
50 Lavelle Charles   Unattached 8.01
51 Vincent Vo FR-1 UMass Boston 8.07
57 Eric Viana SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.49
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alex Arnold SR-4 Bentley 7.22 5.71 6.57 6.14
11 Nicklas Gird SO-2 Lasell 7.39 9.02 8.80 9.09
17 Jackson Giampa Freshman Phillips Exeter 7.50 7.20 6.38 7.35
27 Joseph Rychwalski   Unattached 7.70 5.78 9.24 5.86
37 Ryan Nguyen Junior Phillips Exeter 7.82 7.35 7.20 8.68
44 Peter Maselli JR-3 Bentley 7.91 5.54 7.28 5.94
58 Jack Rennell 8 Greater Lowell Road Runne 8.64 9.59 8.30 10.98
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Namon Casey   Unattached 6.26 6.04 5.97 5.89 7.56 7.27 8.73
13 Jared Reimer JR-3 Bentley 5.86 7.19 7.12 5.34 5.34 7.41 9.64
21 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 6.20 6.35 6.35 7.72 9.53 7.56 7.94
32 Devin DiMento   New England Elite Track Club 9.20 8.89 5.72 9.51 9.98 7.73 5.72
33 Xavier Smith Sophomore Phillips Academy 6.43 7.82 8.44 8.52 6.82 7.74 9.76
36 Zanthius Collins FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.92 8.36 7.58 7.66 5.47 7.81 6.80
40 Dryden Eliason Junior Portsmouth 6.30 6.61 6.61 10.24 6.06 7.87 9.21
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Asante Monteiro JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7.29 9.26 5.84 8.39
9 Vasanth Prabakaran   Unattached 7.38 5.17 5.39 9.38
23 Joshua Seiple Freshman Phillips Academy 7.62 7.32 8.84 7.62
25 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 7.69 8.16 9.46 9.16
29 Oliver Charles FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.71 7.02 9.95 9.33
42 Andreas Resnikoff Sophomore MATCH Charter High School 7.90 9.01 8.62 9.01
45 Marcos Amado SO-2 UMass Boston 7.92 9.03 6.02 7.05
60 Jayen Reddy   New England Elite Track Club 9.37 9.56 6.84 9.37
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Brian Shevlin JR-3 Bentley 7.31 5.49 6.58 6.66 6.00
16 Pierre Francois   musketeers 7.49 7.94 9.07 6.22 5.32
20 Joel Monteiro SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.54 7.32 6.71 6.49 9.43
34 Sonny Fiteni Junior Phillips Exeter 7.76 7.14 7.61 8.85 6.99
38 Joseph Ntege Senior Unattached 7.84 9.65 7.61 8.63 6.90
39 Michael Wolfendale   New England Elite Track Club 7.85 8.56 5.66 7.15 9.74
41 Tom McGraw Sophomore Portsmouth 7.89 8.29 5.92 9.95 5.61
Men 60m Dash OPEN Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Andrew Wong Freshman Unattached 7.20 9.00
24 Kevin Pellegrine JR-3 Bentley 7.69 5.46
27 Ben Biello JR-3 Lasell 7.70 7.86
30 Colby Fahrney Sophomore Portsmouth 7.71 5.86
35 Ayana Alemayehu Junior Phillips Academy 7.80 7.34
52 James Falzone JR-3 Lasell 8.08 8.81
54 Miguel Martinez FR-1 Lehman 8.13 7.56
59 Justin Feola FR-1 CC Rhode Island 8.65 6.06