January 24-25, 2020
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hope Bender   Santa Barbara Track Club 54.93
2 Kate Sorensen JR-3 Weber State 55.54
3 Tylantiss Atlas SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.33
4 Marie Ries SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.01
5 Kristen O'Handley JR-3 Portland State 57.02
6 MaLeigha Menegatti SO-2 Boise State 57.25
7 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 57.61
8 Kylee O'Connor   Santa Barbara Track Club 57.74
9 Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler   Santa Barbara Track Club 57.91
10 Kelly Moodry SO-2 Boise State 58.30
11 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 58.57
12 Lauren Wuertz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 59.22
13 Elizabeth Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 59.39
14 Faith Cardenas SO-2 San Francisco 59.54
15 Abby Garlock JR-3 Utah Valley 59.56
16 Willa Gibson FR-1 San Francisco 59.68
17 C'aree Stevenson SO-2 Nevada 59.79
18 Brittany Cardall FR-1 Weber State 1:00.00
19 Julija Praprotnik SR-4 San Francisco 1:00.01
20 Tierra Sydnor FR-1 Hawaii 1:00.08
21 Caprina Pipion SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:00.14
22 Kelise Davis FR-1 Nevada 1:00.29
23 Natasha Currence SR-4 Hawaii 1:00.67
24 Andee Brown SR-4 Weber State 1:01.25
25 Kimball Clements FR-1 Utah Valley 1:01.46
26 Hannah Esparza SO-2 San Francisco 1:01.66
27 Suzy Robertson SR-4 Utah Valley 1:01.98
28 Aubree Cheney FR-1 Weber State 1:02.46
29 Camryn Blankenship FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 1:02.67
30 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:02.84
31 Breann Porter SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.96
32 Joei Vidad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.27
33 Billie Shelton JR-3 Utah State 1:03.34
34 Brittany Taylor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.37
35 Carlee Heindel FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:03.89
36 Jordyn Edewards   Northwest Christian 1:03.99
37 Alysa Spillett SO-2 Utah State 1:04.48
38 Jenna Sutton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.39
39 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:05.70
40 Hayley Maw FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.85
41 Kaitlyn Burgess SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:06.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hope Bender   Santa Barbara Track Club 54.93
2 Kate Sorensen JR-3 Weber State 55.54
3 Tylantiss Atlas SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.33
4 Marie Ries SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.01
10 Kelly Moodry SO-2 Boise State 58.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 MaLeigha Menegatti SO-2 Boise State 57.25
7 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 57.61
8 Kylee O'Connor   Santa Barbara Track Club 57.74
9 Ashtin Zamzow-Mahler   Santa Barbara Track Club 57.91
14 Faith Cardenas SO-2 San Francisco 59.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Elizabeth Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 59.39
20 Tierra Sydnor FR-1 Hawaii 1:00.08
21 Caprina Pipion SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:00.14
22 Kelise Davis FR-1 Nevada 1:00.29
23 Natasha Currence SR-4 Hawaii 1:00.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Abby Garlock JR-3 Utah Valley 59.56
19 Julija Praprotnik SR-4 San Francisco 1:00.01
24 Andee Brown SR-4 Weber State 1:01.25
26 Hannah Esparza SO-2 San Francisco 1:01.66
29 Camryn Blankenship FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 1:02.67
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 58.57
12 Lauren Wuertz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 59.22
16 Willa Gibson FR-1 San Francisco 59.68
17 C'aree Stevenson SO-2 Nevada 59.79
28 Aubree Cheney FR-1 Weber State 1:02.46
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Brittany Cardall FR-1 Weber State 1:00.00
30 Dami Oyatayo FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:02.84
33 Billie Shelton JR-3 Utah State 1:03.34
37 Alysa Spillett SO-2 Utah State 1:04.48
38 Jenna Sutton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Kimball Clements FR-1 Utah Valley 1:01.46
27 Suzy Robertson SR-4 Utah Valley 1:01.98
31 Breann Porter SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.96
32 Joei Vidad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.27
40 Hayley Maw FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.85
41 Kaitlyn Burgess SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:06.80
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kristen O'Handley JR-3 Portland State 57.02
34 Brittany Taylor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.37
35 Carlee Heindel FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:03.89
36 Jordyn Edewards   Northwest Christian 1:03.99
39 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 1:05.70