February 21, 2020
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tameka Jameson   Altis 53.60
2 Shatajah Maximin   Altis 54.07
3 Megan Linder   Altis 56.06
4 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.48
5 Hannah Albrecht JR-3 Redlands 59.05
6 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.70
7 Jayden Lopes   Valley Vipers 59.93
8 Indiah Fields Sophomore Unattached 1:00.01
9 Andrea Lyon JR-3 Redlands 1:00.58
10 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.71
11 Sonsoles Barba JR-3 CSUN 1:01.32
12 Julia Lanskey FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:02.16
13 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 1:02.59
14 Madalyn Hofman Sophomore Unattached 1:02.92
15 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:03.16
16 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.32
17 Zada Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.73
18 Mary Martin SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:06.91
19 Azaria Brown Sophomore Unattached 1:07.20
20 Sydney Lopes   Valley Vipers 1:07.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tameka Jameson   Altis 53.60
2 Shatajah Maximin   Altis 54.07
3 Megan Linder   Altis 56.06
4 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Hannah Albrecht JR-3 Redlands 59.05
6 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.70
8 Indiah Fields Sophomore Unattached 1:00.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jayden Lopes   Valley Vipers 59.93
9 Andrea Lyon JR-3 Redlands 1:00.58
10 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.71
13 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 1:02.59
14 Madalyn Hofman Sophomore Unattached 1:02.92
20 Sydney Lopes   Valley Vipers 1:07.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Sonsoles Barba JR-3 CSUN 1:01.32
12 Julia Lanskey FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:02.16
15 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:03.16
16 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Zada Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.73
18 Mary Martin SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:06.91
19 Azaria Brown Sophomore Unattached 1:07.20