February 21, 2020
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tameka Jameson   Altis 1:09.15 53.60
2 Shatajah Maximin   Altis 55.16 54.07
3 Megan Linder   Altis 56.62 56.06
4 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:04.39 56.48
5 Hannah Albrecht JR-3 Redlands 1:16.77 59.05
6 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 55.53 59.70
7 Jayden Lopes   Valley Vipers 1:04.13 59.93
8 Indiah Fields Sophomore Unattached 1:01.21 1:00.01
9 Andrea Lyon JR-3 Redlands 1:12.70 1:00.58
10 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:07.39 1:00.71
11 Sonsoles Barba JR-3 CSUN 45.99 1:01.32
12 Julia Lanskey FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:17.08 1:02.16
13 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 1:04.47 1:02.59
14 Madalyn Hofman Sophomore Unattached 45.31 1:02.92
15 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 55.58 1:03.16
16 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 58.89 1:03.32
17 Zada Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 51.93 1:05.73
18 Mary Martin SO-2 Grand Canyon 52.19 1:06.91
19 Azaria Brown Sophomore Unattached 1:18.63 1:07.20
20 Sydney Lopes   Valley Vipers 1:25.73 1:07.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tameka Jameson   Altis 53.60
2 Shatajah Maximin   Altis 54.07
3 Megan Linder   Altis 56.06
4 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hannah Albrecht JR-3 Redlands 59.05 1:05.55 1:03.78 48.42 1:02.60 46.06
6 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.70 50.75 59.70 1:01.50 57.32 1:17.02
8 Indiah Fields Sophomore Unattached 1:00.01 50.41 49.21 49.81 1:16.82 1:11.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jayden Lopes   Valley Vipers 50.94 59.93 43.15
9 Andrea Lyon JR-3 Redlands 56.95 1:00.58 1:06.04
10 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:14.07 1:00.71 1:18.93
13 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 1:14.49 1:02.59 43.82
14 Madalyn Hofman Sophomore Unattached 1:18.02 1:02.92 1:18.65
20 Sydney Lopes   Valley Vipers 1:21.00 1:07.50 48.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sonsoles Barba JR-3 CSUN 1:06.23 46.61 1:01.32 1:09.91 1:09.30
12 Julia Lanskey FR-1 Grand Canyon 1:03.41 1:14.60 1:02.16 59.06 1:08.38
15 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:09.48 1:11.37 1:03.16 1:13.27 1:16.43
16 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 58.26 1:08.39 1:03.32 55.09 1:12.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Zada Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.73 1:20.19 1:07.71
18 Mary Martin SO-2 Grand Canyon 1:06.91 58.88 57.55
19 Azaria Brown Sophomore Unattached 1:07.20 1:01.83 1:03.84