February 7, 2020
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:48.93 2:32.31 1:54.93 2:18.46 2:14.31
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 3:01.97 1:54.63 2:40.48 2:23.28 2:29.02
3 Haydyn Weise JR-3 Doane 2:43.57 1:53.92 2:30.43 2:26.04 3:09.86
4 Jaci Parriott SR-4 Doane 2:40.63 1:53.47 3:02.73 2:27.36 2:33.26
5 Miranda Rathjen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:12.05 1:55.73 2:56.56 2:28.37 2:35.79
6 Ashlynn Perkins SO-2 Graceland 2:43.36 3:06.05 3:09.08 2:31.26 3:06.05
7 Emily Lewis FR-1 Graceland 2:15.56 3:09.47 2:09.40 2:34.04 1:58.61
8 Jayden Eby SO-2 Hastings 2:51.53 2:43.81 2:49.99 2:34.53 2:22.17
9 Mollie Rathjen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:18.18 3:14.07 2:47.67 2:35.25 2:38.36
10 Jordyn Hilyard SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:05.44 2:56.09 2:46.74 2:35.83 2:04.67
11 Katelyn Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:00.75 1:58.92 1:52.57 2:38.55 3:15.02
12 Mackenzie Grauberger SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:53.70 3:20.17 2:35.33 2:40.13 2:43.34
13 Isabelle Gonzalez FR-1 Bellevue University 1:53.73 2:56.20 3:10.62 2:40.18 3:13.82
14 Alia Brand SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:09.78 2:56.80 1:55.17 2:42.20 2:48.69
15 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 2:58.74 2:55.43 2:25.64 2:45.50 3:18.60
16 Katrina Murdock JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:00.43 3:16.98 3:28.57 2:45.53 2:27.33
17 Elizabeth Logan FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:44.25 3:24.07 3:09.14 2:45.91 2:40.94
18 Connie Nickell FR-1 York (Neb.) 3:27.15 2:08.63 2:37.03 2:47.05 2:53.74
19 Justine Medina JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:48.20 2:27.17 3:21.48 2:55.20 2:30.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mollie Rathjen FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.25 2:38.36 2:11.97 2:56.99
12 Mackenzie Grauberger SO-2 York (Neb.) 2:40.13 1:58.50 3:18.57 2:03.30
13 Isabelle Gonzalez FR-1 Bellevue University 2:40.18 2:17.76 3:05.81 2:03.34
15 Sarah Bird JR-3 Tabor 2:45.50 3:21.91 2:32.26 3:08.67
16 Katrina Murdock JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:45.53 2:43.88 2:07.46 2:58.78
17 Elizabeth Logan FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:45.91 3:22.41 3:05.82 2:09.41
18 Connie Nickell FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:47.05 3:28.82 3:02.09 2:28.68
19 Justine Medina JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:55.20 3:02.21 2:49.95 3:02.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tabetha Deines SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 1:42.46 2:18.46 2:01.85
2 Conangela Senior SR-4 Tabor 2:27.58 2:23.28 3:01.97
3 Haydyn Weise JR-3 Doane 1:56.84 2:26.04 3:05.47
4 Jaci Parriott SR-4 Doane 2:27.36 2:27.36 1:49.05
5 Miranda Rathjen SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:34.31 2:28.37 2:00.18
6 Ashlynn Perkins SO-2 Graceland 1:50.42 2:31.26 2:28.24
7 Emily Lewis FR-1 Graceland 2:49.45 2:34.04 3:14.09
8 Jayden Eby SO-2 Hastings 2:05.17 2:34.53 2:29.90
10 Jordyn Hilyard SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:35.83 2:35.83 2:29.60
11 Katelyn Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:57.58 2:38.55 3:22.95
14 Alia Brand SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:55.18 2:42.20 3:06.53