January 25, 2020
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Star Williams   Kevin Clark Elite PV Club 15.41m 15.56m 12.48m 50' 6.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 15.41  
  • 15.04  
2 Alex Palescandolo   Moore Elite Track Club 14.86m 14.12m 12.63m 48' 9" 8
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
3 Griffin McMann JR-3 Ursinus 14.85m 15.74m 10.84m 48' 8.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • 14.67  
4 Adam Maid JR-3 Rider 14.48m 15.64m 15.06m 47' 6.25" 5
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
5 Jakob Morrissey FR-1 Rider 14.26m 11.69m 17.97m 46' 9.5" 4
  • 12.79  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
6 Alen Del Valle FR-1 Rider 14.14m 13.15m 13.29m 46' 4.75" 3
  • 13.86  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
7 Connor Cummings JR-3 Immaculata 13.51m 12.97m 17.56m 44' 4" 2
  • 13.24  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.51  
  • 12.94  
8 Kevin Farrell FR-1 DeSales 13.42m 12.61m 12.61m 44' 0.5" 1
  • 12.08  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.85  
  • 13.42  
9 Phil Cocco SO-2 Scranton 13.32m 16.78m 13.32m 43' 8.5" -
  • 13.06  
  • 13.20  
  • 10.87  
  • 13.32  
10 Matthew Murray SO-2 DeSales 13.12m 15.61m 16.66m 43' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.17  
11 Nick Galbraith SO-2 Ursinus 13.01m 15.35m 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
12 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 12.81m 11.02m 16.52m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.46  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.81  
13 Jesus Rosas FR-1 Rider 12.56m 9.17m 10.17m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.28  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.56  
14 Kyle Wilkin JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.11m 12.47m 15.26m 39' 8.75" -
  • 11.74  
  • 11.34  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.00  
15 Will Gross SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 12.09m 15.60m 14.15m 39' 8" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
16 Garret Cauley SO-2 DeSales 11.97m 14.60m 15.56m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.09  
17 Matthew Byrnes FR-1 Ursinus 11.95m 9.08m 9.68m 39' 2.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Christopher Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 11.72m 14.65m 9.26m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.46  
19 Harrison Bonanny FR-1 Ursinus 11.67m 12.72m 14.35m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.67  
20 Jared Ware FR-1 Widener 11.66m 9.56m 12.71m 38' 3.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
21 Emmanuel Lewis III FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.63m 10.47m 11.86m 38' 2" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
22 George Psaradakis JR-3 Ursinus 11.51m 12.66m 10.01m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.25  
23 William Derr SO-2 DeSales 11.49m 10.46m 14.48m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.12  
24 Deandre McKenzie FR-1 Lehman 11.18m 9.73m 12.97m 36' 8.25" -
  • 8.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.18  
25 Isaiah Battle FR-1 Ursinus 10.91m 8.29m 13.31m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.91  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
26 Tyler Lyon Junior PSU-Brandywine 10.77m 12.92m 9.37m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
27 Hardik Bhaskar JR-3 Hunter 10.43m 8.45m 9.49m 34' 2.75" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.43  
28 Casey Montaro JR-3 Keystone 10.42m 7.71m 13.44m 34' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • 10.42  
29 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu FR-1 Haverford 10.41m 12.91m 12.91m 34' 2" -
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.18  
30 Tim Holzapfel FR-1 Ursinus 10.29m 7.41m 12.66m 33' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
31 Trevor Prevost SO-2 Lancaster Bible 9.64m 11.66m 10.51m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.64  
32 Tomi Toles II JR-3 Scranton 9.48m 7.39m 8.34m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.29  
33 Cyrus Slavin FR-1 Haverford 9.19m 10.75m 8.82m 30' 2" -
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19  
34 Matt Davis FR-1 New Jersey City 8.95m 11.46m 10.20m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.93  
35 Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter 8.87m 10.82m 8.25m 29' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.05  
36 Michael Boone FR-1 Ursinus 8.80m 8.36m 9.42m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.22  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.21  
37 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 8.67m 8.24m 10.49m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.52  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.31  
38 Reynaldo Estrella FR-1 Lehman 8.47m 7.62m 9.32m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.47  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.18  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Kyle Wilkin JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
19 Harrison Bonanny FR-1 Ursinus 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
20 Jared Ware FR-1 Widener 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
26 Tyler Lyon Junior PSU-Brandywine 10.77m 35' 4" -
28 Casey Montaro JR-3 Keystone 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
31 Trevor Prevost SO-2 Lancaster Bible 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
33 Cyrus Slavin FR-1 Haverford 9.19m 30' 2" -
34 Matt Davis FR-1 New Jersey City 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
35 Jean Ady JR-3 Hunter 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
36 Michael Boone FR-1 Ursinus 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
37 Jinesh Shaji FR-1 Lehman 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
38 Reynaldo Estrella FR-1 Lehman 8.47m 27' 9.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Will Gross SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 12.09m 39' 8" -
16 Garret Cauley SO-2 DeSales 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
17 Matthew Byrnes FR-1 Ursinus 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
21 Emmanuel Lewis III FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.63m 38' 2" -
22 George Psaradakis JR-3 Ursinus 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
23 William Derr SO-2 DeSales 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
24 Deandre McKenzie FR-1 Lehman 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
25 Isaiah Battle FR-1 Ursinus 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
27 Hardik Bhaskar JR-3 Hunter 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
29 Abdul-Rasaaq Shittu FR-1 Haverford 10.41m 34' 2" -
30 Tim Holzapfel FR-1 Ursinus 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
32 Tomi Toles II JR-3 Scranton 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Star Williams   Kevin Clark Elite PV Club 14.79m 15.41m 12.17m 11.87m 17.72m 17.11m 50' 6.75" 10
2 Alex Palescandolo   Moore Elite Track Club 16.79m 14.86m 11.00m 13.08m 17.24m 17.53m 48' 9" 8
3 Griffin McMann JR-3 Ursinus 14.40m 14.85m 19.16m 18.41m 17.97m 18.12m 48' 8.75" 6
4 Adam Maid JR-3 Rider 12.31m 14.48m 13.90m 13.61m 16.07m 16.80m 47' 6.25" 5
5 Jakob Morrissey FR-1 Rider 10.84m 14.26m 14.12m 10.70m 18.40m 10.55m 46' 9.5" 4
6 Alen Del Valle FR-1 Rider 11.17m 14.14m 12.16m 14.71m 17.82m 10.89m 46' 4.75" 3
7 Connor Cummings JR-3 Immaculata 11.21m 13.51m 11.48m 13.37m 14.86m 15.40m 44' 4" 2
8 Kevin Farrell FR-1 DeSales 16.24m 13.42m 15.30m 15.97m 11.94m 12.08m 44' 0.5" 1
9 Phil Cocco SO-2 Scranton 15.98m 13.32m 13.32m 14.52m 14.65m 15.32m 43' 8.5" -
10 Matthew Murray SO-2 DeSales 11.28m 13.12m 14.04m 15.88m 16.14m 12.99m 43' 0.5" -
11 Nick Galbraith SO-2 Ursinus 15.61m 13.01m 16.13m 12.10m 12.88m 9.63m 42' 8.25" -
12 Alex Kristeller FR-1 Widener 10.50m 12.81m 15.12m 9.35m 16.27m 13.32m 42' 0.5" -
13 Jesus Rosas FR-1 Rider 14.70m 12.56m 11.30m 13.44m 13.44m 13.69m 41' 2.5" -
18 Christopher Brown FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 9.84m 11.72m 8.79m 8.32m 12.66m 9.84m 38' 5.5" -