January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dashinelle Dyer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.81
2 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.85
3 Coby Hilton JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.91
4 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.92
5 Landon Larson SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.92
6 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.92
7 Guillaume Viault SR-4 North Dakota State 6.93
8 Daniel Clarke JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.93

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dashinelle Dyer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.84
2 Deonte McGoy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.86
3 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.90
4 Guillaume Viault SR-4 North Dakota State 6.91
5 Daniel Clarke JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.93
6 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.88
7 Landon Larson SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.94
8 Coby Hilton JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.96
9 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.98
10 Demetrius Lassiter SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.00
11 Nate Hoglund JR-3 Minnesota 7.00
12 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 7.02
13 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 7.06
14 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.11
15 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.13
16 Marquez Clerveauz   UNAT-Minnesota 7.13
17 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.14
18 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.16
19 Kahlil Hicks Jumper FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.17
20 RJ Williams SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.18
21 Jeff Mack Senior Unattached 7.20
22 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.23
23 Tristen Hanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.25
24 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.28
25 Noah Strako FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.30
26 Corneille Logo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.34
27 Richard Brown SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.54
28 Myles Molette-Hughes SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.59
29 Eliot Cummings FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.60
29 Tyler Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 7.60
31 Dishon Hall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.63
32 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.67
33 Jared Salinas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.68
34 Bruce Jordan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.70
35 Richard Lopez Junior Unattached 8.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dashinelle Dyer FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.84
8 Coby Hilton JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.96
17 Eddie Blackwell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.14
20 RJ Williams SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.18
23 Tristen Hanna FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.25
24 Nylan Mosley FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.28
35 Richard Lopez Junior Unattached 8.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Daniel Clarke JR-3 South Dakota St. 6.93
11 Nate Hoglund JR-3 Minnesota 7.00
16 Marquez Clerveauz   UNAT-Minnesota 7.13
19 Kahlil Hicks Jumper FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.17
22 Dondreon Conklin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.23
27 Richard Brown SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.54
34 Bruce Jordan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.70
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Deonte McGoy FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.86
6 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.88
18 Jarvis Brown FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.16
21 Jeff Mack Senior Unattached 7.20
26 Corneille Logo SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.34
29 Tyler Enerson SO-2 North Dakota State 7.60
33 Jared Salinas FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Guillaume Viault SR-4 North Dakota State 6.91
10 Demetrius Lassiter SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.00
12 Alex Brosseau JR-3 North Dakota State 7.02
13 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 7.06
15 Kenny Barefield FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.13
28 Myles Molette-Hughes SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.59
29 Eliot Cummings FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Zach Nelson JR-3 Minnesota 6.90
7 Landon Larson SR-4 South Dakota St. 6.94
9 Gbarwho Flahn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.98
14 Harry Afaxoe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.11
25 Noah Strako FR-1 South Dakota St. 7.30
31 Dishon Hall FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.63
32 Jeremiah Price FR-1 Iowa Central CC 7.67