February 21, 2020
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov WIAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Sampson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.23
2 Conor McManamon   UNAT-Minnesota 8.28
3 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.38
4 Carter Maack FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.53
5 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.61
6 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.66
7 Erik Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71
8 Arik Johnson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.72
9 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.82

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Sampson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.43
2 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.45
3 Conor McManamon   UNAT-Minnesota 8.49
4 Carter Maack FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.52
5 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.64
6 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69
7 Erik Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71
8 Arik Johnson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.72
9 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.83
10 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92
11 Eric Chromy JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.93
12 Wyatt Lubarski   UNAT-Minnesota 9.01
13 Tyler Phetteplace Sophomore Unattached 9.25
14 Patrick Deng SR-4 Augsburg 9.31
15 Tyler Cullen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.48
16 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Evan Teynor JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.45
3 Conor McManamon   UNAT-Minnesota 8.49
6 Jonah Schoenfelder SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.69
7 Erik Anderson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.71
9 Evan Braaten FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.83
12 Wyatt Lubarski   UNAT-Minnesota 9.01
15 Tyler Cullen SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.48
16 Brenton Wolf FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Sampson FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 8.43
4 Carter Maack FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.52
5 Austin Coates SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.64
8 Arik Johnson SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 8.72
10 Wesley Juszczak FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8.92
11 Eric Chromy JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.93
13 Tyler Phetteplace Sophomore Unattached 9.25
14 Patrick Deng SR-4 Augsburg 9.31