January 17-18, 2020
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Conference Carolinas

Women 60m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.72
2 Shia-la Chaplin   Fast Forward Track Club 7.78
3 Akia Morris   Shore Athletic Club 7.78
4 Naelee Stone FR-1 Campbell 7.78
5 Cera Chavez JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.82
6 Destiny Wallace FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.83
7 Aris Hubbard SO-2 Georgia Southern 7.84
8 Zayne Jack   Empire Athletics 7.85
9 Jaylin Reeves SO-2 Limestone 7.86
10 Shellece Clark FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.88
11 Destiny Nash FR-1 Georgia State 7.89
12 Mycherie Onwuzurukie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.92
13 Jahniya Lynch SO-2 Limestone 7.93
14 Destiny Bailey-Perkins FR-1 Campbell 7.95
15 Anastasia Kinlaw FR-1 USC Upstate 7.95
16 Nia Judkins SO-2 North Carolina St. 7.96
17 Alliyah Allwood FR-1 Claflin 7.96
17 Corta Washington FR-1 Savannah State 7.96
19 Bianca Browne FR-1 Shorter 7.97
20 Destiny Rhodes FR-1 Shorter 7.98
21 Jenny Koehne FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.98
22 Saleia Porter FR-1 USC Upstate 7.99
22 Breona Butts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 7.99
24 Izlyn Zaini JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.00
25 Chelsea Tate FR-1 Georgia State 8.00
26 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.01
27 Valencia Carter FR-1 Limestone 8.01
28 Molly Barnett FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.02
29 Simone Harper SO-2 Georgia State 8.02
30 Nyasia Weatherly FR-1 Coker 8.06
31 Helcey-Ann Sauver SO-2 Benedict 8.06
32 Tamerah Sebree JR-3 Wingate 8.07
33 Iyana McKeever JR-3 USC-Beaufort 8.08
34 Junine Goodison SO-2 St. Augustine's 8.08
35 Rebekah Haynes SO-2 Georgia State 8.08
36 Melissa Jefferson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.08
37 Sharetha Odom FR-1 USC Upstate 8.11
38 Madison Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.12
39 Tari Lampkin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.12
40 Jasmine Brown SO-2 USC Upstate 8.12
41 Naomi Joseph   Lane 4 Track Club 8.13
42 Diamond Rush JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.14
43 Charlotte Johnson FR-1 Newberry 8.15
44 Mikayla King SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.16
45 Adele Blalock SR-4 South Carolina 8.17
46 Lydia Chapple FR-1 Livingstone 8.17
47 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.18
48 Divoria Gaffney FR-1 Georgia Southern 8.19
49 Devin Rawley FR-1 Col. of Charleston 8.19
50 Shadyma White FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.19
50 Erin Palmer FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.19
52 Kiara Belton SO-2 Claflin 8.20
53 Mikela Salone JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.21
54 Oriana Hernandez   Lane 4 Track Club 8.21
54 Clara Heiss SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.21
56 Emily Beisecker SR-4 North Greenville 8.21
57 Tashoy Blake SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.22
58 Brittany Cox SO-2 USC Upstate 8.26
59 Tierra Johnson JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.26
60 Alliayah Ottley FR-1 Morgan State 8.27
61 Syriah Lottimore SO-2 Coker 8.28
61 Britney Chambers SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.28
63 Deja Wilkins FR-1 Livingstone 8.30
64 Sadrea Mabry FR-1 Savannah State 8.31
65 Angelica Henderson SO-2 St. Augustine's 8.32
66 Nofisat Adeyemi SO-2 Morgan State 8.37
67 Kayneshia Carter SO-2 Tusculum 8.37
68 Debrielle Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.39
69 Briana Green Sophomore Unattached 8.40
70 Kianna Ryan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.40
71 Ninoshka Robinson FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.41
72 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.42
73 Micaiah Darity FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.43
74 Maya Pringle SR-4 Col. of Charleston 8.43
75 Ayanna English FR-1 Coker 8.47
76 Charneycar Casimir SO-2 Benedict 8.48
77 Lyric King SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.50
78 Nakira Hall FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.51
79 Cherish Ross FR-1 Benedict 8.52
80 Anastasia Golson FR-1 Claflin 8.53
81 Ashaiyah Turner   Lane 4 Track Club 8.56
82 Aubree Boyle SO-2 Col. of Charleston 8.59
83 Shania Crosby SO-2 Coker 8.59
84 Shirelle Linzy FR-1 Norfolk State 8.61
85 Iyana Mann FR-1 Coker 8.63
86 Crystal Jones SO-2 Columbia Int'l 8.70
87 Jada Wilson FR-1 North Greenville 8.71
88 Malery Ward SO-2 North Greenville 8.73
89 Jimmiah Fenderson FR-1 Citadel 8.74
90 Ashton Abraham SO-2 South Carolina St. 8.82
91 Chelsi Smalls SO-2 Citadel 8.88
92 Jordan Dean JR-3 Col. of Charleston 8.89
Women 60m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delecia McDuffie JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.72
3 Akia Morris   Shore Athletic Club 7.78
10 Shellece Clark FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.88
16 Nia Judkins SO-2 North Carolina St. 7.96
21 Jenny Koehne FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.98
32 Tamerah Sebree JR-3 Wingate 8.07
36 Melissa Jefferson FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.08
Women 60m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Aris Hubbard SO-2 Georgia Southern 7.84
8 Zayne Jack   Empire Athletics 7.85
13 Jahniya Lynch SO-2 Limestone 7.93
15 Anastasia Kinlaw FR-1 USC Upstate 7.95
22 Saleia Porter FR-1 USC Upstate 7.99
27 Valencia Carter FR-1 Limestone 8.01
29 Simone Harper SO-2 Georgia State 8.02
34 Junine Goodison SO-2 St. Augustine's 8.08
Women 60m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shia-la Chaplin   Fast Forward Track Club 7.78
4 Naelee Stone FR-1 Campbell 7.78
9 Jaylin Reeves SO-2 Limestone 7.86
11 Destiny Nash FR-1 Georgia State 7.89
12 Mycherie Onwuzurukie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.92
14 Destiny Bailey-Perkins FR-1 Campbell 7.95
24 Izlyn Zaini JR-3 Georgia Southern 8.00
Women 60m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Destiny Rhodes FR-1 Shorter 7.98
28 Molly Barnett FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.02
31 Helcey-Ann Sauver SO-2 Benedict 8.06
42 Diamond Rush JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.14
52 Kiara Belton SO-2 Claflin 8.20
77 Lyric King SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.50
Women 60m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Breona Butts SR-4 Embry-Riddle 7.99
26 Nina Richardson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.01
40 Jasmine Brown SO-2 USC Upstate 8.12
46 Lydia Chapple FR-1 Livingstone 8.17
48 Divoria Gaffney FR-1 Georgia Southern 8.19
50 Erin Palmer FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.19
60 Alliayah Ottley FR-1 Morgan State 8.27
Women 60m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Destiny Wallace FR-1 Charleston Southern 7.83
17 Corta Washington FR-1 Savannah State 7.96
19 Bianca Browne FR-1 Shorter 7.97
37 Sharetha Odom FR-1 USC Upstate 8.11
44 Mikayla King SR-4 UNC Pembroke 8.16
61 Syriah Lottimore SO-2 Coker 8.28
Women 60m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Chelsea Tate FR-1 Georgia State 8.00
35 Rebekah Haynes SO-2 Georgia State 8.08
45 Adele Blalock SR-4 South Carolina 8.17
47 Tariney Pepper FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.18
61 Britney Chambers SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.28
68 Debrielle Williams FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.39
71 Ninoshka Robinson FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.41
Women 60m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Nyasia Weatherly FR-1 Coker 8.06
33 Iyana McKeever JR-3 USC-Beaufort 8.08
39 Tari Lampkin FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.12
53 Mikela Salone JR-3 UNC Pembroke 8.21
54 Oriana Hernandez   Lane 4 Track Club 8.21
72 Kayla Achenbach SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 8.42
79 Cherish Ross FR-1 Benedict 8.52
Women 60m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Alliyah Allwood FR-1 Claflin 7.96
41 Naomi Joseph   Lane 4 Track Club 8.13
57 Tashoy Blake SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.22
67 Kayneshia Carter SO-2 Tusculum 8.37
74 Maya Pringle SR-4 Col. of Charleston 8.43
76 Charneycar Casimir SO-2 Benedict 8.48
Women 60m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Charlotte Johnson FR-1 Newberry 8.15
50 Shadyma White FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.19
54 Clara Heiss SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 8.21
66 Nofisat Adeyemi SO-2 Morgan State 8.37
73 Micaiah Darity FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.43
85 Iyana Mann FR-1 Coker 8.63
91 Chelsi Smalls SO-2 Citadel 8.88
Women 60m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Madison Jones FR-1 Coastal Carolina 8.12
56 Emily Beisecker SR-4 North Greenville 8.21
58 Brittany Cox SO-2 USC Upstate 8.26
64 Sadrea Mabry FR-1 Savannah State 8.31
84 Shirelle Linzy FR-1 Norfolk State 8.61
89 Jimmiah Fenderson FR-1 Citadel 8.74
92 Jordan Dean JR-3 Col. of Charleston 8.89
Women 60m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Angelica Henderson SO-2 St. Augustine's 8.32
69 Briana Green Sophomore Unattached 8.40
70 Kianna Ryan FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.40
80 Anastasia Golson FR-1 Claflin 8.53
82 Aubree Boyle SO-2 Col. of Charleston 8.59
83 Shania Crosby SO-2 Coker 8.59
Women 60m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
75 Ayanna English FR-1 Coker 8.47
81 Ashaiyah Turner   Lane 4 Track Club 8.56
86 Crystal Jones SO-2 Columbia Int'l 8.70
87 Jada Wilson FR-1 North Greenville 8.71
88 Malery Ward SO-2 North Greenville 8.73
90 Ashton Abraham SO-2 South Carolina St. 8.82
Women 60m Dash Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cera Chavez JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.82
49 Devin Rawley FR-1 Col. of Charleston 8.19
59 Tierra Johnson JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.26
63 Deja Wilkins FR-1 Livingstone 8.30
78 Nakira Hall FR-1 Charleston Southern 8.51