January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 9.24
2 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 9.36
3 Ashley Korb-Doty SO-2 George Fox 9.59
4 Jenelle Hurley FR-1 Western Oregon 9.63
5 Brecken VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 9.73
6 Alissa Swilley SR-4 George Fox 9.74
7 Jenna Hoiland SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.95
8 Hannah Cook FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.97
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 9.24
2 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 9.36
3 Ashley Korb-Doty SO-2 George Fox 9.59
6 Alissa Swilley SR-4 George Fox 9.74
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jenelle Hurley FR-1 Western Oregon 9.63
5 Brecken VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 9.73
7 Jenna Hoiland SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.95
8 Hannah Cook FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.97

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 9.25
2 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 9.52
3 Ashley Korb-Doty SO-2 George Fox 9.58
4 Alissa Swilley SR-4 George Fox 9.76
5 Jenna Hoiland SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.82
6 Brecken VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 9.82
7 Hannah Cook FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.93
8 Jenelle Hurley FR-1 Western Oregon 9.96
9 Alexis Lowery FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.02
10 Michaela Yonkman SO-2 Western Oregon 10.15
11 Judy Ann Cabico FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.70
12 Emily Dubois FR-1 George Fox 10.75
13 Makenzie Smith JR-3 Western Oregon 10.99
14 Eden Mortensen FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.00
15 Tiffany Pott SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.18
16 Kalina Buhler SO-2 George Fox 11.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 9.25
4 Alissa Swilley SR-4 George Fox 9.76
5 Jenna Hoiland SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 9.82
7 Hannah Cook FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.93
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashley Korb-Doty SO-2 George Fox 9.58
6 Brecken VandenHoek FR-1 George Fox 9.82
15 Tiffany Pott SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.18
16 Kalina Buhler SO-2 George Fox 11.21
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 9.52
9 Alexis Lowery FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.02
10 Michaela Yonkman SO-2 Western Oregon 10.15
12 Emily Dubois FR-1 George Fox 10.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jenelle Hurley FR-1 Western Oregon 9.96
11 Judy Ann Cabico FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.70
13 Makenzie Smith JR-3 Western Oregon 10.99
14 Eden Mortensen FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.00