January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Ammon SO-2 George Fox 1:53.51
2 Hunter Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.41
3 Richard Torres SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.95
4 Parker Wilkerson FR-1 Portland 1:57.28
5 Christian Parr   Unattached 1:57.49
6 Emmett Klus FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.64
7 Trey Reed JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.97
8 Konnor Hathaway FR-1 Portland 1:58.40
9 Jordan Schmidt FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.51
10 William Payton JR-3 Portland State 1:58.58
11 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 1:59.45
12 Said Guermali SR-4 Portland 1:59.53
13 Tomas Chapman FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.54
14 Andrew Ayers SR-4 Seattle U. 2:00.11
15 Lance Mason FR-1 Seattle U. 2:00.98
16 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:00.99
17 Sean Paulsen SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.02
18 Bryce Mefford FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.22
19 Teylor Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.30
20 Ryan O'Connor FR-1 Seattle U. 2:01.65
21 Chase Eckenfels FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.19
22 Elius Graff JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:03.30
23 Carson Austin FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.65
24 Gus Harquail FR-1 Seattle U. 2:05.50
25 Ben Hansen JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:05.84
26 J.R. Hentges FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.38
  Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland DNF
  George Duggan JR-3 Portland DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Ammon SO-2 George Fox 1:53.51
2 Hunter Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:56.41
3 Richard Torres SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.95
4 Parker Wilkerson FR-1 Portland 1:57.28
5 Christian Parr   Unattached 1:57.49
7 Trey Reed JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.97
  Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Emmett Klus FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.64
8 Konnor Hathaway FR-1 Portland 1:58.40
9 Jordan Schmidt FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.51
12 Said Guermali SR-4 Portland 1:59.53
14 Andrew Ayers SR-4 Seattle U. 2:00.11
19 Teylor Howard FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.30
  George Duggan JR-3 Portland DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 William Payton JR-3 Portland State 1:58.58
13 Tomas Chapman FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:59.54
24 Gus Harquail FR-1 Seattle U. 2:05.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Garrett Vasta FR-1 Portland State 1:59.45
15 Lance Mason FR-1 Seattle U. 2:00.98
18 Bryce Mefford FR-1 Western Oregon 2:01.22
21 Chase Eckenfels FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.19
23 Carson Austin FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:00.99
17 Sean Paulsen SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:01.02
20 Ryan O'Connor FR-1 Seattle U. 2:01.65
22 Elius Graff JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:03.30
25 Ben Hansen JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:05.84
26 J.R. Hentges FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.38