January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.62
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 7.73
3 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 7.97
3 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 7.97
5 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 8.02
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.10
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.16
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.34
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.62
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 7.73
3 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 7.97
5 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 8.02
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 7.97
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.10
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.16
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.34

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.66
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 7.74
3 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 7.93
4 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 7.98
5 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 8.03
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.13
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.20
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.21
9 Logan Jackson SO-2 Western Oregon 8.24
10 Megan Miller SO-2 George Fox 8.25
11 Carli Short FR-1 George Fox 8.27
12 Kameron Smith JR-3 Portland State 8.27
13 Audrey Lewis FR-1 Portland 8.39
14 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.43
15 Kaylee Wright FR-1 Western Oregon 8.50
16 Elizabeth Dahme FR-1 George Fox 8.51
17 McKenzie Feinglas FR-1 Linfield 8.56
18 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 8.59
19 Lauren Berry SO-2 Western Oregon 8.59
20 Lyndee McLauchlin FR-1 Western Oregon 8.60
21 Caitlin Kirk SO-2 Portland 8.67
22 Emma Inge FR-1 Linfield 8.67
23 Kristen Burke SO-2 Linfield 8.75
24 Kaila Lingo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 8.87
25 Jenna Mihelich JR-3 Linfield 9.00
26 Parker Sanford FR-1 Linfield 9.02
27 Addison Klindt FR-1 Linfield 9.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.66
3 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 7.93
15 Kaylee Wright FR-1 Western Oregon 8.50
16 Elizabeth Dahme FR-1 George Fox 8.51
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 7.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Logan Jackson SO-2 Western Oregon 8.24
12 Kameron Smith JR-3 Portland State 8.27
14 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.43
21 Caitlin Kirk SO-2 Portland 8.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 7.98
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.13
11 Carli Short FR-1 George Fox 8.27
25 Jenna Mihelich JR-3 Linfield 9.00
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.21
13 Audrey Lewis FR-1 Portland 8.39
19 Lauren Berry SO-2 Western Oregon 8.59
27 Addison Klindt FR-1 Linfield 9.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 8.03
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.20
18 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 8.59
26 Parker Sanford FR-1 Linfield 9.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Megan Miller SO-2 George Fox 8.25
20 Lyndee McLauchlin FR-1 Western Oregon 8.60
23 Kristen Burke SO-2 Linfield 8.75
24 Kaila Lingo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 8.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 McKenzie Feinglas FR-1 Linfield 8.56
22 Emma Inge FR-1 Linfield 8.67