January 25-26, 2020
|
Portland-Chiles Center - Portland, OR
|
240m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 8.69 7.62 9.61
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 8.74 7.73 9.90
3 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 8.77 7.97 6.22
3 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 9.49 7.97 7.58
5 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 6.98 8.02 8.99
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 7.54 8.10 9.81
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.45 8.16 8.16
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.68 8.34 10.85
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.40 8.39 7.62 5.64
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 8.89 6.11 7.73 7.89
3 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 7.66 8.29 7.97 9.65
5 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 7.38 7.38 8.02 6.26
Women's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 7.97 7.58 6.78
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.10 8.35 7.05
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.16 8.49 7.35
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.34 7.76 10.60

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.66 7.43 6.44 8.74 5.44
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 7.74 5.58 9.37 9.21 9.29
3 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 7.93 8.01 7.62 6.11 8.89
4 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 7.98 9.26 8.62 7.51 9.98
5 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 8.03 10.04 8.92 6.51 6.75
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.13 7.81 10.17 9.60 8.22
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.20 6.65 8.45 9.52 8.04
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.21 6.16 9.20 9.94 5.75
9 Logan Jackson SO-2 Western Oregon 8.24 10.22 10.30 10.55 7.50
10 Megan Miller SO-2 George Fox 8.25 9.00 7.51 6.27 7.35
11 Carli Short FR-1 George Fox 8.27 10.59 7.12 6.54 10.42
12 Kameron Smith JR-3 Portland State 8.27 10.09 6.37 9.27 6.70
13 Audrey Lewis FR-1 Portland 8.39 8.23 7.72 9.90 6.13
14 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.43 8.35 7.42 7.59 8.94
15 Kaylee Wright FR-1 Western Oregon 8.50 11.05 7.40 9.27 10.63
16 Elizabeth Dahme FR-1 George Fox 8.51 8.51 7.66 9.45 8.94
17 McKenzie Feinglas FR-1 Linfield 8.56 8.91 6.85 9.59 10.88
18 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 8.59 8.25 6.70 10.91 8.68
19 Lauren Berry SO-2 Western Oregon 8.59 11.17 8.42 10.48 8.94
20 Lyndee McLauchlin FR-1 Western Oregon 8.60 7.92 10.84 8.52 10.41
21 Caitlin Kirk SO-2 Portland 8.67 9.28 10.49 9.37 7.11
22 Emma Inge FR-1 Linfield 8.67 11.01 7.72 8.50 9.89
23 Kristen Burke SO-2 Linfield 8.75 10.77 6.30 6.74 6.92
24 Kaila Lingo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 8.87 7.99 7.54 11.00 9.67
25 Jenna Mihelich JR-3 Linfield 9.00 10.53 6.39 6.30 8.91
26 Parker Sanford FR-1 Linfield 9.02 6.41 6.77 9.66 9.11
27 Addison Klindt FR-1 Linfield 9.02 10.38 8.12 6.59 11.55
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Hopwood FR-1 Western Oregon 7.28 7.66 6.36 9.35 9.12 8.74 7.36
3 Mandi Calavan SO-2 George Fox 5.79 7.93 8.49 7.30 8.73 8.17 8.09
15 Kaylee Wright FR-1 Western Oregon 6.97 8.50 9.61 6.38 10.97 7.74 7.14
16 Elizabeth Dahme FR-1 George Fox 9.11 8.51 6.47 10.64 8.43 7.66 7.41
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kennedy Taube JR-3 George Fox 7.51 8.91 6.51 8.29 7.74 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Logan Jackson SO-2 Western Oregon 9.89 8.24 10.14
12 Kameron Smith JR-3 Portland State 7.45 8.27 6.37
14 Margaret Zilla FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.94 8.43 10.88
21 Caitlin Kirk SO-2 Portland 8.41 8.67 6.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sydney Radigan SO-2 George Fox 10.22 6.55 7.98 9.82 6.15
6 Michal Jones   UNAT-Portland 8.78 6.51 8.13 6.02 8.22
11 Carli Short FR-1 George Fox 8.03 10.34 8.27 9.60 9.35
25 Jenna Mihelich JR-3 Linfield 6.48 8.46 9.00 7.02 6.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Makiya Worthy FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.86 8.05 8.13 8.21 6.41
13 Audrey Lewis FR-1 Portland 10.74 10.32 6.97 8.39 10.91
19 Lauren Berry SO-2 Western Oregon 7.22 7.48 9.97 8.59 9.02
27 Addison Klindt FR-1 Linfield 9.29 9.84 11.28 9.02 9.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Maya Murphy-Cook SR-4 Portland 8.03 9.00
7 Jordan Jacobs FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.20 9.60
18 Alexis Buckhaults JR-3 Portland State 8.59 8.94
26 Parker Sanford FR-1 Linfield 9.02 10.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Megan Miller SO-2 George Fox 7.18 8.58 8.25
20 Lyndee McLauchlin FR-1 Western Oregon 10.93 7.23 8.60
23 Kristen Burke SO-2 Linfield 6.30 8.05 8.75
24 Kaila Lingo FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 10.83 9.23 8.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 McKenzie Feinglas FR-1 Linfield 8.56
22 Emma Inge FR-1 Linfield 8.67