January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max McNeill SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:50.68
2 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:52.70
3 Tyler Tickner Freshman Unattached 8:55.40
4 Eduardo Gutierrez SO-2 Cameron 8:56.95
5 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9:12.23
6 Celso Ramirez JR-3 Cameron 9:14.12
7 Chris Dunn JR-3 Cameron 9:20.75
8 Zach McAlpin JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9:24.95
9 Blake Feron Sophomore Unattached 9:31.94
10 Kolten Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9:38.90
11 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 9:39.29
12 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 9:47.71
13 Joseph Meza FR-1 McMurry 9:48.75
14 Elvis Samoei FR-1 Science & Arts 9:50.21
15 Latham Hensley SR-4 McMurry 9:51.28
16 Tyler Wade SR-4 Oklahoma City 10:02.71
17 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 10:20.04
18 Zander Rossiter SO-2 Oklahoma City 10:42.61
19 Oscar KipKoros   UNAT-Oklahoma City 10:42.62
  Roy Kipkorir JR-3 Cameron NT
  Colton Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Connor Heath FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Avery Hanna FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Max McNeill SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:50.68
2 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:52.70
3 Tyler Tickner Freshman Unattached 8:55.40
4 Eduardo Gutierrez SO-2 Cameron 8:56.95
5 Colton Meyers JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9:12.23
6 Celso Ramirez JR-3 Cameron 9:14.12
7 Chris Dunn JR-3 Cameron 9:20.75
8 Zach McAlpin JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9:24.95
10 Kolten Johnson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 9:38.90
16 Tyler Wade SR-4 Oklahoma City 10:02.71
19 Oscar KipKoros   UNAT-Oklahoma City 10:42.62
  Roy Kipkorir JR-3 Cameron NT
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Blake Feron Sophomore Unattached 9:31.94
11 Cody Smith FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 9:39.29
12 John Zuniga SO-2 McMurry 9:47.71
13 Joseph Meza FR-1 McMurry 9:48.75
14 Elvis Samoei FR-1 Science & Arts 9:50.21
15 Latham Hensley SR-4 McMurry 9:51.28
17 Nikolas Salazar FR-1 Southwest (N.M.) 10:20.04
18 Zander Rossiter SO-2 Oklahoma City 10:42.61
  Colton Martin FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Connor Heath FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Avery Hanna FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist NT
  Nathaniel Ashe Senior Unattached NT