January 18, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.47
2 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.48
3 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.49
4 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.78
5 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.79
6 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.90
7 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.92
8 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.95
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.98
10 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.20
11 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.52
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.47
2 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.48
3 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.49
4 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.78
5 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.79
8 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.95
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.90
7 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.92
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.98
10 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.20
11 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.52

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.65
2 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.79
3 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.82
4 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.82
5 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.86
6 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88
7 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.91
8 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.96
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.27
10 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.57
11 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65
12 Arvin Hrushka JR-3 LeTourneau 9.68
13 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.84
14 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airick Johnson Senior Shocker Track Club Elite 8.65
6 Hayden Ashley SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.88
7 Clayton Townsend SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 8.91
13 Reid Fellers SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.84
14 Carson Askew FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 10.68
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Landon Cole FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 8.82
5 Cayden Spain SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 8.86
8 Tyler Dechant FR-1 Southwestern Christian 8.96
10 Christian Was SR-4 Southwestern Christian 9.57
11 Davey Cleveland JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 James McIntyre SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 8.79
3 Drake Holifield FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 8.82
9 Elazar Conley FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 9.27
12 Arvin Hrushka JR-3 LeTourneau 9.68