February 21, 2020
|
Dubuque-Chlapaty Rec Center - Dubuque, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 7.02 10
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 7.03 8
3 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 7.10 6
4 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes SO-2 Dubuque 7.30 5
5 Gwen Orr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.37 4
6 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 7.43 3
7 Katie Saner FR-1 Luther 7.50 2

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 7.10
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 7.15
3 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 7.28
4 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes SO-2 Dubuque 7.31
5 Stevie Lambe SO-2 Loras 7.42
6 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 7.43
7 Gwen Orr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.44
8 Katie Saner FR-1 Luther 7.49
9 Alyssa Skrove SR-4 Dubuque 7.58
10 Bailey Vance JR-3 Loras 7.68
11 Marikka Coltvet SO-2 Luther 7.77
12 Sarah Nolting SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.78
13 Meagan Blomgren FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.82
14 Lizzie Oswalt SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.87
15 Kenzie Blomgren FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.87
16 Laura Klein SR-4 Dubuque 7.95
17 Alexys Johnson FR-1 Dubuque 7.97
18 Emma Winders SO-2 Loras 8.06
19 Ashleigh Adamson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.19
20 Grace Guetschow FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.21
21 Jenna Heimark SR-4 Dubuque 8.29
22 Te'Kena Lindsay FR-1 Dubuque 8.37
23 Corinne Thomas SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.44
24 Maggy Muller FR-1 Luther 8.45
25 Makayla Baker FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.50
26 Abigael Stroup FR-1 Luther 8.58
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ya'Mia Ailes-Primes SO-2 Dubuque 7.31
6 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 7.43
10 Bailey Vance JR-3 Loras 7.68
17 Alexys Johnson FR-1 Dubuque 7.97
20 Grace Guetschow FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.21
21 Jenna Heimark SR-4 Dubuque 8.29
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alison Beeman SR-4 Dubuque 7.28
5 Stevie Lambe SO-2 Loras 7.42
11 Marikka Coltvet SO-2 Luther 7.77
12 Sarah Nolting SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7.78
13 Meagan Blomgren FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.82
14 Lizzie Oswalt SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.87
24 Maggy Muller FR-1 Luther 8.45
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Terrianna Black SR-4 Loras 7.15
7 Gwen Orr JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 7.44
16 Laura Klein SR-4 Dubuque 7.95
19 Ashleigh Adamson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 8.19
22 Te'Kena Lindsay FR-1 Dubuque 8.37
23 Corinne Thomas SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 8.44
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 7.10
8 Katie Saner FR-1 Luther 7.49
9 Alyssa Skrove SR-4 Dubuque 7.58
15 Kenzie Blomgren FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7.87
18 Emma Winders SO-2 Loras 8.06
25 Makayla Baker FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 8.50
26 Abigael Stroup FR-1 Luther 8.58