January 25, 2020
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 4:16.30 2:59.41 5:33.19 4:57.31
2 Bryce Richards   East Valley One Mile 4:21.29 4:05.62 5:31.84 4:34.36
3 Tyler Beauchamp Senior Unattached 4:28.15 3:31.84 4:49.61 5:37.87
4 Jordan Black   East Valley One Mile 4:34.91 5:40.89 5:21.65 3:34.43
5 Gabe Garcia   East Valley One Mile 4:35.01 4:59.76 5:16.27 5:43.77
6 Ethan Rodriguez-Story   Unattached 4:37.58 4:07.05 3:58.72 5:19.22
7 Gunner Garcia   East Valley One Mile 4:41.85 3:20.12 3:37.03 3:53.94
8 Kody DeHart   Arizona Christian 4:49.24 3:54.29 5:55.77 5:35.52
9 Hunter Hicks Senior Unattached 4:51.24 4:59.98 3:35.52 4:01.73
10 Aaron Fawley SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:52.86 4:14.79 6:11.94 4:47.01
11 Isaac Dunkelberger   Unattached 4:55.36 6:18.06 6:21.02 4:55.36
12 Jonah Archer   AAG Sports Academy 4:58.99 4:20.13 4:20.13 5:19.92
13 Muhoza Ndimubera FR-1 Glendale CC 4:59.44 6:20.29 5:02.44 5:35.38
14 Lucas Grunden   AAG Sports Academy 5:00.28 6:27.37 5:33.31 5:42.32
15 Jordan Clayton FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:05.47 3:58.27 3:39.94 5:02.42
16 Tyler Tisinger Freshman Corona del Sol High Schoo 5:09.29 4:56.92 4:32.18 6:35.90
17 Luke Poarch   AAG Sports Academy 5:19.77 6:04.54 4:44.60 3:59.83
18 Bryan Godinez FR-1 Mesa CC 5:24.62 4:39.18 5:21.38 4:19.70
19 Isiah Morris FR-1 Mesa CC 5:26.58 6:51.49 6:54.76 5:10.26
20 Jacob Hoppe   Arizona Christian 5:26.60 5:29.87 6:18.86 3:51.89
21 Brandon Riggs Junior Unattached 6:23.38 6:15.72 8:10.73 5:29.71
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jonah Archer   AAG Sports Academy 4:02.19 4:17.14 6:04.77 4:58.99
13 Muhoza Ndimubera FR-1 Glendale CC 4:53.46 4:26.51 5:56.34 4:59.44
14 Lucas Grunden   AAG Sports Academy 6:12.35 3:51.22 4:51.28 5:00.28
15 Jordan Clayton FR-1 Arizona Christian 5:26.86 5:26.86 6:00.46 5:05.47
17 Luke Poarch   AAG Sports Academy 4:47.80 3:47.04 4:31.81 5:19.77
18 Bryan Godinez FR-1 Mesa CC 5:53.84 4:29.44 4:58.65 5:24.62
19 Isiah Morris FR-1 Mesa CC 6:28.63 6:05.77 6:15.57 5:26.58
20 Jacob Hoppe   Arizona Christian 3:58.42 4:44.15 3:55.16 5:26.60
21 Brandon Riggs Junior Unattached 6:31.05 5:41.21 7:59.23 6:23.38
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erik Oswald Senior Unattached 4:34.25 4:16.30 3:48.11 4:18.87
2 Bryce Richards   East Valley One Mile 4:16.07 4:21.29 5:18.78 5:13.55
3 Tyler Beauchamp Senior Unattached 3:39.89 4:28.15 4:01.34 4:38.88
4 Jordan Black   East Valley One Mile 3:23.44 4:34.91 4:37.66 4:18.42
5 Gabe Garcia   East Valley One Mile 4:26.76 4:35.01 3:20.76 3:34.51
6 Ethan Rodriguez-Story   Unattached 5:52.53 4:37.58 5:30.32 4:07.05
7 Gunner Garcia   East Valley One Mile 5:38.22 4:41.85 3:20.12 3:51.12
8 Kody DeHart   Arizona Christian 3:45.61 4:49.24 5:06.60 5:29.74
9 Hunter Hicks Senior Unattached 3:50.08 4:51.24 4:57.07 4:33.77
10 Aaron Fawley SO-2 Paradise Valley 5:30.94 4:52.86 5:16.29 4:20.65
11 Isaac Dunkelberger   Unattached 5:07.18 4:55.36 3:38.57 5:45.58
16 Tyler Tisinger Freshman Corona del Sol High Schoo 5:18.57 5:09.29 4:41.46 6:01.87