January 25, 2020
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Nicolds FR-1 Mesa CC 1:36.48 1:33.99 1:01.55 1:23.17 1:14.86 1:34.82 1:33.15
2 Jonathan Respress SO-2 Mesa CC 1:47.08 1:30.22 1:25.16 1:24.31 1:37.80 1:04.92 1:31.06
3 Malik Chandler SO-2 Mesa CC 1:01.95 1:41.84 1:14.68 1:24.86 1:40.14 1:09.59 1:31.65
4 Cyrus Robinson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:37.54 1:13.59 1:36.69 1:25.56 1:00.75 1:47.81 1:40.96
5 Noah Lopez SO-2 Glendale CC 1:12.07 1:24.23 1:35.52 1:26.83 1:19.02 1:41.60 1:05.99
6 Brycen Brown FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:10.53 1:49.32 1:36.10 1:28.16 1:47.56 1:21.11 1:27.28
7 Matthew Albramson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:52.20 1:38.94 1:33.64 1:28.34 1:52.20 1:40.71 1:52.20
8 Ivan Duran FR-1 Mesa CC 1:14.66 1:12.89 1:50.22 1:28.88 1:04.00 1:03.11 1:18.22
9 Jonah Guevara   Team Showtyme 1:44.38 1:19.40 1:11.37 1:29.21 1:14.05 1:36.35 1:11.37
10 Kyle Kerr SO-2 Glendale CC 1:17.86 1:33.97 1:12.49 1:29.49 1:33.07 1:52.76 1:21.44
11 Dustin Lucio-Beltran FR-1 Glendale CC 1:30.05 1:28.24 1:10.95 1:30.96 1:36.42 1:39.15 1:24.60
12 Gerald Howard   Team Showtyme 1:59.15 1:48.15 1:51.82 1:31.65 1:11.49 1:35.32 1:29.82
13 Idriss Konzivenet SO-2 Mesa CC 1:29.55 1:48.02 1:34.17 1:32.32 1:58.17 1:44.33 1:53.56
14 Victor Villalvazo FR-1 Mesa CC 1:59.24 1:56.44 1:57.37 1:33.15 1:19.18 1:35.95 1:47.13
15 Andy Allen Senior Cooney's T&F Club 1:53.74 1:27.64 1:10.86 1:33.23 2:01.20 1:07.13 1:08.99
16 Kyle Moore FR-1 Mesa CC 1:43.13 1:54.38 1:57.19 1:33.75 2:00.00 2:00.94 1:09.38
17 Monte Grandberry FR-1 Mesa CC 1:36.72 1:27.33 1:26.39 1:33.90 1:51.75 1:16.06 1:11.37
18 Marcangello Fox Senior Unattached 1:56.11 1:51.23 1:32.70 1:37.57 1:08.30 1:47.33 1:50.26
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Noah Lopez SO-2 Glendale CC 1:12.07 1:26.83 1:45.94
7 Matthew Albramson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:30.99 1:28.34 1:15.09
8 Ivan Duran FR-1 Mesa CC 1:51.10 1:28.88 1:28.00
11 Dustin Lucio-Beltran FR-1 Glendale CC 1:55.52 1:30.96 1:08.22
12 Gerald Howard   Team Showtyme 1:29.82 1:31.65 1:17.91
14 Victor Villalvazo FR-1 Mesa CC 1:19.18 1:33.15 1:18.25
15 Andy Allen Senior Cooney's T&F Club 1:54.68 1:33.23 1:50.02
17 Monte Grandberry FR-1 Mesa CC 1:13.25 1:33.90 1:06.67
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Luke Nicolds FR-1 Mesa CC 1:23.17 1:44.80 1:30.66
2 Jonathan Respress SO-2 Mesa CC 1:24.31 1:27.69 1:38.65
3 Malik Chandler SO-2 Mesa CC 1:24.86 1:27.41 1:13.83
4 Cyrus Robinson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:25.56 1:44.39 1:29.84
6 Brycen Brown FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:28.16 1:19.35 1:21.99
9 Jonah Guevara   Team Showtyme 1:29.21 1:51.52 1:47.95
10 Kyle Kerr SO-2 Glendale CC 1:29.49 1:18.76 1:40.23
13 Idriss Konzivenet SO-2 Mesa CC 1:32.32 1:24.02 1:41.56
16 Kyle Moore FR-1 Mesa CC 1:33.75 1:10.32 1:40.32
18 Marcangello Fox Senior Unattached 1:37.57 1:24.89 2:05.87