January 25, 2020
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadyn Mays Senior Unattached 7.57
2 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 7.62
3 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.65
4 Daijanae Sample FR-1 Paradise Valley 7.95
5 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.95
6 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 8.01
7 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 8.02

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadyn Mays Senior Unattached 7.63
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.68
3 Vanessa Clerveaux Senior Unattached 7.83
4 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.95
5 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 7.69
6 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 8.03
7 Daijanae Sample FR-1 Paradise Valley 8.03
8 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 8.03
9 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 8.07
10 Cyanna Lavetter FR UNA-Pima 8.16
11 J'Neya Hill   Team Showtyme 8.24
12 Rose Moore FR-1 Glendale CC 8.30
13 Lydia Szabo Freshman Unattached 8.33
14 Joy Moorer   Team Showtyme 8.45
15 Ayanna Valenzuela FR UNA-Pima 8.48
16 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 8.52
17 Cameron Goff   Blaze athletic Performance TC 8.59
18 Domonique Willock FR UNA-Pima 8.62
19 Andrea Matkovic   Phoenix Bobcats 8.77
20 Amaka Alilonu   Team Showtyme 8.85
21 Karis Joe   AAG Sports Academy 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 7.68
5 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 7.69
8 Ciara Bardwell FR-1 Mesa CC 8.03
20 Amaka Alilonu   Team Showtyme 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jadyn Mays Senior Unattached 7.63
7 Daijanae Sample FR-1 Paradise Valley 8.03
10 Cyanna Lavetter FR UNA-Pima 8.16
12 Rose Moore FR-1 Glendale CC 8.30
18 Domonique Willock FR UNA-Pima 8.62
21 Karis Joe   AAG Sports Academy 9.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Vanessa Clerveaux Senior Unattached 7.83
6 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 8.03
9 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 8.07
15 Ayanna Valenzuela FR UNA-Pima 8.48
17 Cameron Goff   Blaze athletic Performance TC 8.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 7.95
11 J'Neya Hill   Team Showtyme 8.24
13 Lydia Szabo Freshman Unattached 8.33
14 Joy Moorer   Team Showtyme 8.45
16 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 8.52
19 Andrea Matkovic   Phoenix Bobcats 8.77

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 24.68
2 Daijanae Sample FR-1 Paradise Valley 26.01
3 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 26.11
4 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 26.67
5 Cyanna Lavetter FR UNA-Pima 26.78
6 J'Neya Hill   Team Showtyme 27.04
7 Rose Moore FR-1 Glendale CC 27.14
8 Sky Moon   Team Showtyme 27.24
9 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 27.37
10 Lydia Szabo Freshman Unattached 27.42
11 Eva Bruce Sophomore Unattached 27.73
12 Elizabeth Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 28.98
13 Domonique Willock FR UNA-Pima 29.18
14 Lily Mitchell   Blaze athletic Performance TC 29.21
15 Cameron Goff   Blaze athletic Performance TC 29.52
16 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 29.56
17 Alyssa Todd FR-1 Glendale CC 30.16
18 Olivia Magby SO-2 Glendale CC 30.91
19 Karis Joe   AAG Sports Academy 32.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 J'Neya Hill   Team Showtyme 27.04
12 Elizabeth Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 28.98
14 Lily Mitchell   Blaze athletic Performance TC 29.21
15 Cameron Goff   Blaze athletic Performance TC 29.52
16 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 29.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sky Moon   Team Showtyme 27.24
11 Eva Bruce Sophomore Unattached 27.73
13 Domonique Willock FR UNA-Pima 29.18
17 Alyssa Todd FR-1 Glendale CC 30.16
18 Olivia Magby SO-2 Glendale CC 30.91
19 Karis Joe   AAG Sports Academy 32.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yasmin Woodruff   Unattached 24.68
2 Daijanae Sample FR-1 Paradise Valley 26.01
3 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 26.11
4 Synfanie Crudder FR-1 Glendale CC 26.67
5 Cyanna Lavetter FR UNA-Pima 26.78
7 Rose Moore FR-1 Glendale CC 27.14
9 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 27.37
10 Lydia Szabo Freshman Unattached 27.42

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.16
2 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 57.96
3 Neya Jamison Freshman Unattached 58.76
4 Joy Moorer   Team Showtyme 1:00.89
5 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:01.31
6 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 1:02.70
7 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.80
8 Amaka Alilonu   Team Showtyme 1:04.29
9 Sky Moon   Team Showtyme 1:04.97
10 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:05.01
11 Elizabeth Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 1:07.38
12 Lily Mitchell   Blaze athletic Performance TC 1:08.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alyce Medrano FR-1 Mesa CC 1:02.70
7 Elaine Zook FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.80
8 Amaka Alilonu   Team Showtyme 1:04.29
9 Sky Moon   Team Showtyme 1:04.97
11 Elizabeth Manfre FR-1 Glendale CC 1:07.38
12 Lily Mitchell   Blaze athletic Performance TC 1:08.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 57.16
2 Camille Foster SO-2 Mesa CC 57.96
3 Neya Jamison Freshman Unattached 58.76
4 Joy Moorer   Team Showtyme 1:00.89
5 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:01.31
10 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:05.01

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Escobar Freshman Unattached 1:39.41
2 Delphine Dah   Team Showtyme 1:40.68
3 Nijillanaa Hunter SO-2 Mesa CC 1:44.77
4 Ava Ardizzone   Team Showtyme 1:50.53
5 Anna Foley   AAG Sports Academy 1:55.54
6 Aurelia Johnson   AAG Sports Academy 2:11.94
7 Sylvia Johnson   AAG Sports Academy 2:27.76

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Mustin   Team Showtyme 2:13.77
2 Devin Barlow Junior Unattached 2:35.05
3 Jailyn Goodwin   Team Showtyme 2:39.04
4 Katherine Bonham FR-1 Mesa CC 2:40.89
5 Neomi Lee   Blaze athletic Performance TC 2:51.13
6 Morgan Gallagher   AAG Sports Academy 3:00.68

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mary Siml SO-2 Mesa CC 3:16.65
2 Tanaeya Johnson FR-1 Mesa CC 3:17.07
3 Rilie Fairley SO-2 Paradise Valley 3:19.88
4 Elisia Escanuela FR-1 Mesa CC 3:27.07
5 Eva Bruce Sophomore Unattached 3:32.87
6 Anna Foley   AAG Sports Academy 3:36.47
7 Emily Greenberg FR-1 Arizona Christian 3:40.13
8 Olivia McDermitt SR-4 Arizona Christian 3:40.16
9 Aurelia Johnson   AAG Sports Academy 4:01.84
10 Sylvia Johnson   AAG Sports Academy 4:41.79

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ava Potts   East Valley One Mile 5:21.92
2 Grace Tipton   East Valley One Mile 5:29.68
3 Samantha Plamann   East Valley One Mile 5:30.09
4 Mary Siml SO-2 Mesa CC 5:30.10
5 Ryley Nelson   East Valley One Mile 5:35.30
6 Audrey Jean-Baptiste   East Valley One Mile 5:40.16
7 Carrie Weldy   East Valley One Mile 5:48.47
8 Mihwa Kim   East Valley One Mile 5:52.02
9 Sophia Hackett   East Valley One Mile 5:55.33
10 Maddie Ryan   East Valley One Mile 6:08.09
11 Corina Rodriguez   East Valley One Mile 6:12.43
12 Tiffany Sanchez   East Valley One Mile 6:18.34
13 Emily Greenberg FR-1 Arizona Christian 6:20.29
14 Olivia McDermitt SR-4 Arizona Christian 6:20.32
15 Felicia Harris JR-3 Arizona Christian 6:33.99
16 Lyndee Tisinger   Unattached 6:47.85

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maggie Orr SO-2 Mesa CC 11:24.24
2 Ellis Collins FR-1 Mesa CC 11:36.41
3 Dafne Cortez-Jimenez   Unattached 12:01.44
4 anette carrasco cota   panthers athletic club 12:28.09

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shakeia Pinnick   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 8.82
2 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 9.37
3 Neya Jamison Freshman Unattached 9.38
4 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 9.96
5 Ayanna Valenzuela FR UNA-Pima 10.11
6 Shyama Moss Senior Arizona Christian 10.90
7 Eva Bruce Sophomore Unattached 11.62

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Daija Burrell FR-1 Glendale CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
1 Olivia Magby SO-2 Glendale CC 1.51m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
3 Jayden Edwards FR-1 Paradise Valley 1.46m 4' 9.5"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
4 Shyama Moss Senior Arizona Christian 1.41m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Belle Huber FR-1 Mesa CC 3.39m 11' 1.5"
  • 2.79
    PPP
  • 2.94
    PPP
  • 3.09
    PPP
  • 3.24
    O
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXX
2 Maddy Fritts Senior Unattached 3.39m 11' 1.5"
  • 2.79
    PPP
  • 2.94
    PPP
  • 3.09
    PPP
  • 3.24
    PPP
  • 3.39
    O
  • 3.54
    XXX
3 Natalie Hendrix   Unattached 3.24m 10' 7.5"
  • 2.79
    PPP
  • 2.94
    PPP
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    XXO
  • 3.39
    XXX
4 Calla Reed Senior Unattached 3.09m 10' 1.5"
  • 2.79
    O
  • 2.94
    XO
  • 3.09
    O
  • 3.24
    XXX
5 Jolynn Fleming FR-1 Mesa CC 3.09m 10' 1.5"
  • 2.79
    O
  • 2.94
    O
  • 3.09
    XXO
  • 3.24
    XXX
6 Christina Fleming FR-1 Mesa CC 2.94m 9' 7.75"
  • 2.79
    XXO
  • 2.94
    O
  • 3.09
    XXX
7 Janie Tenney FR-1 Mesa CC 2.94m 9' 7.75"
  • 2.79
    PPP
  • 2.94
    XO
  • 3.09
    XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Belle Huber FR-1 Mesa CC 3.32m 10' 10.75"
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.39
    X
  • 3.47
    X
  • 3.54
    X
  Maddy Fritts Senior Unattached NH NH
  • 3.32
    X
  • 3.39
    X
  • 3.47
    X
  • 3.54
    X

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Raelynn Fair SO UNA-Pima 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.04  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.06  
2 Belle Huber FR-1 Mesa CC 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Lydia Pelletier-Butler   Aztec Track Club 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.79  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.83  
4 Eva Bruce Sophomore Unattached 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.25  
5 Andrea Matkovic   Phoenix Bobcats 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lydia Szabo Freshman Unattached 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.07  
  • 3.95  
  • PASS  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.41  
7 Jailyn Goodwin   Team Showtyme 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.40  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kaitlyn Komorowski FR-1 Glendale CC 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • 4.22  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.96  
9 Alyssa Todd FR-1 Glendale CC 4.11m 13' 6"
  • 3.82  
  • 3.96  
  • 4.11  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.26  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Masaada Johnson   Aztec Track Club 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.96  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Luciana Chavez SO UNA-Pima 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 10.48  
  • 11.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.45  
2 Olivia Lentz SO-2 Glendale CC 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
3 Alexandria Florea SO-2 Mesa CC 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.44  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.52  
4 Jaylyn Miller FR-1 Glendale CC 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 8.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.26  
  • FOUL  
5 AJ Bowens FR-1 Mesa CC 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.74  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tatiana Hall FR-1 Glendale CC 9.17m 30' 1"
  • 9.17  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.63  
  • FOUL  
7 Ashlynn Collier   Arizona Christian 8.86m 29' 1"
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.86  
8 Shyama Moss Senior Arizona Christian 7.42m 24' 4.25"
  • 6.58  
  • 7.42  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.72  
  • 7.02  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Olivia Lentz SO-2 Glendale CC 13.96m 45' 9.75"
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
2 Jaylyn Miller FR-1 Glendale CC 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kenedee Pooler FR-1 Glendale CC 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 9.79  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
4 Tatiana Hall FR-1 Glendale CC 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 9.24  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.58  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.24  
5 AJ Bowens FR-1 Mesa CC 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashlynn Collier   Arizona Christian 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.89  
  • 7.50  
  • 8.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56  
  • FOUL