February 7- 8, 2020
|
Mesa CC (I) - Mesa, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jocelyn Johnson   Wolftrack 56.60 1:09.62
2 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.81 1:06.47
3 Ella Escobar Freshman Unattached 58.16 1:15.61
4 Taylor Jacobs   Unattached 59.20 1:04.53
5 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.29 1:12.93
6 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.29 51.85
7 Armani Harris   Wolftrack 1:01.55 1:02.17
8 Naomi Malone 8 Malone Athletics 1:02.55 1:00.05
9 Isyss Shaw   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:03.09 1:16.97
10 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.57 50.22
11 Julia Lanskey Freshman Unattached 1:03.83 1:21.07
12 Renaja Dickerson Sophomore Unattached 1:04.29 1:21.65
13 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.08 1:22.00
14 Taylor Elam   Banfield Performance 1:07.27 51.13
15 Katherine Bonham FR-1 Mesa CC 1:07.87 1:09.23
16 Laci Campbell   Wolftrack 1:08.22 1:24.60
17 Mary Martin Senior Unattached 1:08.48 1:00.95
18 Melanie Shelton   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:12.65 1:33.72
19 Arianna Hatch   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:13.35 1:13.35
20 Rachel Jones SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:13.91 1:16.13
21 Marissa Trice   Unattached 1:38.52 2:00.20
  Janyah Jasper   Banfield Performance DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Taylor Elam   Banfield Performance 1:07.27
18 Melanie Shelton   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:12.65
19 Arianna Hatch   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:13.35
20 Rachel Jones SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:13.91
21 Marissa Trice   Unattached 1:38.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Naomi Malone 8 Malone Athletics 1:02.55
9 Isyss Shaw   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:03.09
11 Julia Lanskey Freshman Unattached 1:03.83
12 Renaja Dickerson Sophomore Unattached 1:04.29
13 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.08
15 Katherine Bonham FR-1 Mesa CC 1:07.87
17 Mary Martin Senior Unattached 1:08.48
  Janyah Jasper   Banfield Performance DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jocelyn Johnson   Wolftrack 56.60 1:02.26 54.91 1:08.49 49.81 1:01.70
2 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.81 1:01.36 52.27 39.77 55.68 57.95
3 Ella Escobar Freshman Unattached 58.16 56.42 43.62 1:09.21 1:08.63 1:11.54
4 Taylor Jacobs   Unattached 59.20 46.77 48.55 1:13.41 42.04 1:08.68
5 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.29 46.84 1:16.49 43.88 1:02.85 53.37
6 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.29 54.27 1:06.93 44.02 1:15.97 58.49
7 Armani Harris   Wolftrack 1:01.55 58.48 1:13.86 1:08.32 59.09 1:13.86
10 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.57 50.86 45.14 57.22 1:09.93 1:22.01
16 Laci Campbell   Wolftrack 1:08.22 1:06.86 1:27.33 1:04.81 1:28.69 1:00.04