February 7- 8, 2020
|
Mesa CC (I) - Mesa, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jocelyn Johnson   Wolftrack 56.60
2 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.81
3 Ella Escobar Freshman Unattached 58.16
4 Taylor Jacobs   Unattached 59.20
5 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.29
6 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.29
7 Armani Harris   Wolftrack 1:01.55
8 Naomi Malone 8 Malone Athletics 1:02.55
9 Isyss Shaw   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:03.09
10 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.57
11 Julia Lanskey Freshman Unattached 1:03.83
12 Renaja Dickerson Sophomore Unattached 1:04.29
13 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.08
14 Taylor Elam   Banfield Performance 1:07.27
15 Katherine Bonham FR-1 Mesa CC 1:07.87
16 Laci Campbell   Wolftrack 1:08.22
17 Mary Martin Senior Unattached 1:08.48
18 Melanie Shelton   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:12.65
19 Arianna Hatch   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:13.35
20 Rachel Jones SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:13.91
21 Marissa Trice   Unattached 1:38.52
  Janyah Jasper   Banfield Performance DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Taylor Elam   Banfield Performance 1:07.27
18 Melanie Shelton   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:12.65
19 Arianna Hatch   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:13.35
20 Rachel Jones SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 1:13.91
21 Marissa Trice   Unattached 1:38.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Naomi Malone 8 Malone Athletics 1:02.55
9 Isyss Shaw   Elite Sports Fitness Academy 1:03.09
11 Julia Lanskey Freshman Unattached 1:03.83
12 Renaja Dickerson Sophomore Unattached 1:04.29
13 Ruby Rodriguez FR-1 Glendale CC 1:05.08
15 Katherine Bonham FR-1 Mesa CC 1:07.87
17 Mary Martin Senior Unattached 1:08.48
  Janyah Jasper   Banfield Performance DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jocelyn Johnson   Wolftrack 56.60
2 Yasmen Hatcher FR-1 Paradise Valley 56.81
3 Ella Escobar Freshman Unattached 58.16
4 Taylor Jacobs   Unattached 59.20
5 Brooklyn Howe FR-1 Glendale CC 59.29
6 Katherine Hubbard SO-2 Paradise Valley 1:00.29
7 Armani Harris   Wolftrack 1:01.55
10 Destinee Jackson FR-1 Mesa CC 1:03.57
16 Laci Campbell   Wolftrack 1:08.22