January 23-24, 2020
|
Northern Iowa-UNI Dome - Cedar Falls, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colfay Pointer SR-4 Dubuque 36.96 51.26 49.28 56.68 54.21
2 Connor Belken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:00.60 1:00.60 50.08 1:05.11 42.57
3 Dan Blocker JR-3 Northern Iowa 35.28 1:05.01 50.39 59.97 48.38
4 Chandler Diehl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 50.78 36.42 51.29 45.65 40.52
5 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 39.54 54.95 51.35 58.03 52.89
6 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 54.46 1:02.16 51.37 37.50 38.53
7 Torian Kingston FR-1 Indian Hills CC 42.67 1:06.31 51.40 46.78 1:02.71
8 Jake Clouse JR-3 Grand View 47.43 55.68 51.55 54.65 1:00.83
9 Cole Willert SO-2 Northern Iowa 1:03.52 44.78 52.06 42.17 37.49
10 Carlon Steward SO-2 Indian Hills CC 43.75 45.31 52.08 44.27 57.29
11 Aytonn Bar-Shimon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:05.43 1:07.52 52.34 46.06 53.39
12 Derek Weitzenkamp FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:05.64 47.79 52.51 1:05.12 59.87
13 Brandon Snowden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 40.98 48.33 52.53 1:01.46 42.03
14 Tahzmere Givens FR-1 Indian Hills CC 42.50 44.09 53.12 1:07.47 38.78
15 Anthony Dixon FR-1 Grand View 53.06 1:06.99 53.59 42.88 37.52
16 Justin Kloubec SO-2 Graceland 57.41 1:02.77 53.65 51.51 1:07.07
17 Brandon Albaugh SR-4 Grand View 56.97 46.76 53.74 1:07.72 1:02.34
18 AJ Lefler JR-3 Briar Cliff 54.98 59.83 53.90 1:00.91 1:05.76
19 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:03.66 1:03.66 54.88 47.75 51.59
20 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 1:09.15 43.15 55.32 48.13 41.49
21 Marcel Smith FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 55.38 53.72 55.38 44.31 40.43
22 Grant Warner SO-2 Graceland 1:02.67 1:00.46 55.46 1:10.99 1:01.01
23 Timothi McMaster JR-3 Upper Iowa 44.72 51.42 55.89 1:11.54 50.31
24 James Jacavino FR-1 Grand View 52.63 53.75 55.99 52.63 1:00.47
25 Avery Jensen FR-1 Upper Iowa 1:03.60 55.72 56.28 57.41 1:13.17
26 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 52.93 43.92 56.30 39.98 1:12.63
27 Riley Stevenson SO-2 Graceland 47.91 59.18 56.36 1:11.02 54.11
28 James House JR-3 Briar Cliff 41.85 53.16 56.55 40.72 51.46
29 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 1:12.20 1:01.97 56.85 55.15 50.03
30 Cody Samuelson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 41.27 1:01.34 57.32 47.58 42.42
31 Andrew Colyer FR-1 Graceland 43.34 1:08.18 57.78 47.96 45.65
32 Zachary Kuntz SR-4 Graceland 1:09.53 1:07.21 57.94 49.83 53.31
33 Keyon Evans FR-1 Indian Hills CC 53.62 1:02.95 58.28 1:15.77 47.21
34 Jacob Large SO-2 Grand View 1:04.18 1:04.18 58.34 44.93 57.18
35 Chris Tran FR-1 Grand View 46.69 1:13.88 59.10 56.15 52.01
36 Bubba Rutledge FR-1 Grand View 47.80 57.95 59.74 1:13.48 58.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colfay Pointer SR-4 Dubuque 48.79 37.46 1:03.08 37.95 52.73 49.28 51.75
2 Connor Belken FR-1 Hawkeye CC 53.59 47.08 1:02.10 1:00.60 52.09 50.08 56.59
3 Dan Blocker JR-3 Northern Iowa 45.86 47.37 56.94 56.94 1:04.50 50.39 56.94
4 Chandler Diehl SO-2 Hawkeye CC 49.24 56.94 38.98 58.47 43.09 51.29 1:02.58
6 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 44.70 57.54 44.18 56.00 48.29 51.37 42.64
12 Derek Weitzenkamp FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:03.54 44.11 50.94 37.29 1:02.49 52.51 43.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 51.35 40.57 54.44
7 Torian Kingston FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.40 38.55 37.01
8 Jake Clouse JR-3 Grand View 51.55 36.09 58.77
11 Aytonn Bar-Shimon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.34 45.54 55.48
18 AJ Lefler JR-3 Briar Cliff 53.90 39.89 41.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cole Willert SO-2 Northern Iowa 52.06
10 Carlon Steward SO-2 Indian Hills CC 52.08
13 Brandon Snowden FR-1 Indian Hills CC 52.53
14 Tahzmere Givens FR-1 Indian Hills CC 53.12
28 James House JR-3 Briar Cliff 56.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Anthony Dixon FR-1 Grand View 53.59
17 Brandon Albaugh SR-4 Grand View 53.74
24 James Jacavino FR-1 Grand View 55.99
29 John Newton JR-3 Grand View 56.85
35 Chris Tran FR-1 Grand View 59.10
36 Bubba Rutledge FR-1 Grand View 59.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Grant Warner SO-2 Graceland 55.46
25 Avery Jensen FR-1 Upper Iowa 56.28
27 Riley Stevenson SO-2 Graceland 56.36
33 Keyon Evans FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.28
34 Jacob Large SO-2 Grand View 58.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Justin Kloubec SO-2 Graceland 1:02.24 53.65
21 Marcel Smith FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 38.77 55.38
23 Timothi McMaster JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:08.75 55.89
26 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 1:01.37 56.30
30 Cody Samuelson SO-2 Hawkeye CC 57.90 57.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jordan McNight FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:00.92 1:03.66 54.88 49.94 39.52
20 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 39.83 51.45 55.32 1:05.83 53.66
31 Andrew Colyer FR-1 Graceland 1:10.50 50.85 57.78 58.36 1:08.76
32 Zachary Kuntz SR-4 Graceland 53.89 50.41 57.94 55.63 52.15