January 25, 2020
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 16.44m 53' 11.25"
  • 15.32  
  • 15.11  
  • 16.44  
  • 15.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.95  
2 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 15.70m 51' 6.25"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.54  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.61  
3 Thomas Strychowski SR-4 Stockton 15.06m 49' 5"
  • 13.78  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
4 Alejandro Valdez SO-2 Georgian Court 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.60  
5 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.36  
6 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 13.94m 45' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.94  
  • 12.34  
  • 13.58  
7 Tyler Anzisi SO-2 Stockton 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37  
8 Elek Ferency FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.32  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Josh Touissant SO-2 Essex CC 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
11 Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.69  
13 Brock Hartman JR-3 Dickinson 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
14 Billy Munson FR-1 Alvernia 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 11.41  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.27  
15 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
16 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR-1 Dickinson 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • 10.56  
17 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.43  
18 Marcus Pugh SO-2 Stevenson 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
19 Dustin Miller JR-3 Stevenson 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.24  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
20 Brian Price SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
21 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 9.69  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.32  
22 Robert Paulus   Unattached 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
23 Gabe Stuger SR-4 Swarthmore 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.75  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.25  
24 James Lotz SR-4 Dickinson 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
25 Nicholas Rinaldo SO-2 Stevenson 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.39  
26 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 10.93m 35' 10.5"
  • 10.56  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.78  
27 Warlys Lizardo FR-1 TCNJ 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.61  
28 Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern 10.24m 33' 7.25"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.24  
29 Spenser Castle FR-1 Messiah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.31  
  • 8.98  
  • 10.02  
30 Ian Mcllrath SO-2 Messiah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.12  
  • 10.02  
31 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.89  
32 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.53  
33 Jake Licht SO-2 Dickinson 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
34 Nick Villareal SO-2 McDaniel 9.42m 30' 11"
  • 9.27  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.42  
35 Julio Del Cid FR-1 Swarthmore 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.32  
  • 7.98  
  • 7.88  
36 Nicholas Cloutier FR-1 McDaniel 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 7.88  
  • 8.32  
  • 7.36  
37 Joshua Urrutia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.30m 27' 2.75"
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
38 Collin Wainwright FR-1 McDaniel 8.21m 26' 11.25"
  • 8.21  
  • 7.09  
  • 7.41  
39 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 6.77m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jake Mesey FR-1 Alvernia FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
22 Robert Paulus   Unattached 11.31m 37' 1.25"
23 Gabe Stuger SR-4 Swarthmore 11.25m 36' 11"
28 Cade Shoemaker SO-2 Eastern 10.24m 33' 7.25"
30 Ian Mcllrath SO-2 Messiah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
31 Marcus Hinds FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.71m 31' 10.25"
32 Jacob Eckman FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.53m 31' 3.25"
33 Jake Licht SO-2 Dickinson 9.45m 31' 0"
34 Nick Villareal SO-2 McDaniel 9.42m 30' 11"
35 Julio Del Cid FR-1 Swarthmore 8.32m 27' 3.75"
36 Nicholas Cloutier FR-1 McDaniel 8.32m 27' 3.75"
37 Joshua Urrutia SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.30m 27' 2.75"
38 Collin Wainwright FR-1 McDaniel 8.21m 26' 11.25"
39 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 6.77m 22' 2.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
14 Billy Munson FR-1 Alvernia 12.37m 40' 7"
17 Ian Bain FR-1 Rowan 11.89m 39' 0.25"
18 Marcus Pugh SO-2 Stevenson 11.72m 38' 5.5"
19 Dustin Miller JR-3 Stevenson 11.48m 37' 8"
20 Brian Price SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.41m 37' 5.25"
21 Harrison Sharp FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.36m 37' 3.25"
24 James Lotz SR-4 Dickinson 11.23m 36' 10.25"
25 Nicholas Rinaldo SO-2 Stevenson 10.99m 36' 0.75"
26 Nick Harmer FR-1 Rowan 10.93m 35' 10.5"
27 Warlys Lizardo FR-1 TCNJ 10.63m 34' 10.5"
29 Spenser Castle FR-1 Messiah 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  Jake Mesey FR-1 Alvernia FOUL NM
  Kevin Gilliano FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Edward Dennerlein SR-4 Stockton 16.44m 53' 11.25"
2 Ryan Roger JR-3 Georgian Court 15.70m 51' 6.25"
3 Thomas Strychowski SR-4 Stockton 15.06m 49' 5"
4 Alejandro Valdez SO-2 Georgian Court 14.88m 48' 10"
5 James Flasser SR-4 Stockton 14.36m 47' 1.5"
6 Timaul Williams JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 13.94m 45' 9"
7 Tyler Anzisi SO-2 Stockton 13.66m 44' 9.75"
8 Elek Ferency FR-1 Muhlenberg 13.50m 44' 3.5"
9 Luiz Reis SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 13.32m 43' 8.5"
10 Josh Touissant SO-2 Essex CC 13.05m 42' 9.75"
11 Troy Bass SR-4 Georgian Court 12.78m 41' 11.25"
12 Nick Kokolis FR-1 Rowan 12.69m 41' 7.75"
13 Brock Hartman JR-3 Dickinson 12.38m 40' 7.5"
15 Jason Scott SO-2 Alvernia 12.33m 40' 5.5"
16 Nana Yaw Agyeman FR-1 Dickinson 12.30m 40' 4.25"