February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 2:20.18
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 2:22.05
3 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:24.72
4 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 2:25.27
5 Angela Braga FR-1 Dayton 2:25.48
6 Gabby Porter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:29.18
7 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 2:29.85
8 Madison Doss SR-4 Tiffin 2:30.30
9 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 2:30.35
10 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.61
11 Madeleine Peramaki FR-1 Cedarville 2:31.31
12 Juliet Rayer FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:32.05
13 Rose Anthony JR-3 Cedarville 2:32.19
14 Rebecca Laberge FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.64
15 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 2:33.44
16 Palmer Madsen SO-2 Dayton 2:33.70
17 Haylee Ray SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:34.67
18 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 2:35.31
19 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 2:36.81
20 Grace Sweet SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:37.63
21 Hannah Heath SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:38.53
22 Macy Schieber FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.38
23 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.91
24 Autumn Pisarsky SO-2 Cedarville 2:42.11
25 Jenna Bishop   Michigan Running Club 2:42.26
26 Hailey Vitolo FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:42.65
27 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 2:45.21
28 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 2:47.20
29 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 2:48.00
30 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 2:51.75
31 Dana Miller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:55.33
32 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:56.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rebecca Laberge FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:32.64
17 Haylee Ray SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:34.67
21 Hannah Heath SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 2:38.53
22 Macy Schieber FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.38
24 Autumn Pisarsky SO-2 Cedarville 2:42.11
26 Hailey Vitolo FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:42.65
28 Ashlin Lindsey SO-2 Tiffin 2:47.20
29 Audrey Guggenbiller FR-1 Tiffin 2:48.00
30 Jada Gilliam SR-4 Tiffin 2:51.75
31 Dana Miller FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:55.33
32 Elizabeth Trent FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:56.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Madison Doss SR-4 Tiffin 2:30.30
10 Kylie Johnson FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.61
11 Madeleine Peramaki FR-1 Cedarville 2:31.31
12 Juliet Rayer FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 2:32.05
13 Rose Anthony JR-3 Cedarville 2:32.19
15 Chloe Will FR-1 Tiffin 2:33.44
18 Julia Roarty   Michigan Running Club 2:35.31
19 London Moening SO-2 Findlay 2:36.81
23 Becky Madsen FR-1 Cedarville 2:40.91
25 Jenna Bishop   Michigan Running Club 2:42.26
27 Holly Cole SO-2 Tiffin 2:45.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Miller SO-2 Dayton 2:20.18
2 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 2:22.05
3 Megan Ennis SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 2:24.72
4 Hayley Robinett SO-2 Findlay 2:25.27
5 Angela Braga FR-1 Dayton 2:25.48
6 Gabby Porter JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:29.18
7 Olivia Kundo SR-4 Cedarville 2:29.85
9 Meghan Donoher FR-1 Findlay 2:30.35
16 Palmer Madsen SO-2 Dayton 2:33.70
20 Grace Sweet SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:37.63