February 15, 2020
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 1:58.42
2 Ethan Gatchell   UNAT-Cedarville 1:58.50
3 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:59.06
4 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 2:00.06
5 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.08
6 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:02.41
7 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:02.45
8 CJ Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:02.63
9 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 2:05.17
10 Zach Ostoin FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:06.20
11 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 2:06.31
12 Greg Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:06.36
13 Scotty Hunter Freshman Unattached 2:09.23
14 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 2:09.60
15 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 2:10.57
16 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.64
17 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:13.25
18 Avery Sanchez FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.91
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:15.72
20 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 2:17.25
21 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:17.88
22 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:18.37
23 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:18.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Kyle Finn   Michigan Running Club 2:10.57
16 Dawson Block SO-2 Cedarville 2:10.64
17 Tanner Pinks   Bowling Green Track Club 2:13.25
18 Avery Sanchez FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:13.91
20 Andrew Madison   Bowling Green Track Club 2:17.25
21 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:17.88
22 Zach Maynard SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:18.37
23 Richard Carwile FR-1 Tiffin 2:18.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Gavin Stepansky SR-4 Findlay 2:02.41
7 Devonte Cotton FR-1 Bryant and Stratton (OH) 2:02.45
8 CJ Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:02.63
10 Zach Ostoin FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:06.20
11 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 2:06.31
12 Greg Patrick SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:06.36
13 Scotty Hunter Freshman Unattached 2:09.23
14 Benjamin Kaufman   Michigan Running Club 2:09.60
19 Charlie Ro   Michigan Running Club 2:15.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Agbola JR-3 Findlay 1:58.42
2 Ethan Gatchell   UNAT-Cedarville 1:58.50
3 Colton Barger   Bowling Green Track Club 1:59.06
4 Ryan Dunn Senior Unattached 2:00.06
5 Parker Brown FR-1 Tiffin 2:02.08
9 Elijah Hall   Michigan Running Club 2:05.17