January 17, 2020
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track Stadium - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Northwestern St.UL-Lafayette A ADiana Granados, Janiel Moore, Erin Wilson, Natashia JacksonSydney Curry, Niaya Fant, Ava Paul, Di'Keriun Straughter45:03:48.131 4:09.80 10 -
2.3.North TexasPrairie View
(B)
A BAneesa Scott, Lauryn McCollum, Liah Collins, Lyric ChoiceNikole Haroon, Rashel Bonds, Tatyana Bryant, Briana Creeks14:03:50.5793 3:54.440 79803 -
3.8.McNeese StateLamar A AMalaiya Jedkins, Victoria Pierson, Brittany Clark, Shania AnthonyAfiah Brathwaite, Brianna Alex, Oghale Omakor, Keira Taylor-Mathis57:03:50.79 59:03:50.918 063 79803
4.6.Prairie ViewNorthwestern St. A BBrianna Gilchrist, Sydnee Mitchell-Jemiso, Dinah Murphy, Alicia CarterPaigelyn Carter, Jordan Carter, Brentney Carroll, Mariah Lee59:03:50.918 59:03:50.918 1558 79803
5.15.UL-LafayetteLamar A AIndia Brown, Emoni Coleman, Shonita Brome, Ta'La SpatesMalaiya Jedkins, Victoria Pierson, Brittany Clark, Shania Anthony10:03:52.61 4:03.1364 74 1558
6.13.LamarLamar
(B)
A AFaith Outing, Parl Eelma, Diamond Milton, Migle MuraskaiteMakalah Griffin, Ariel Bustamante, Sierra Pruitt, Larissa Manciaz3:54.440 4:03.1364 64387 -
7.9.Texas SouthernTexas Southern
(B)
A ANikole Haroon, Rashel Bonds, Tatyana Bryant, Briana CreeksAneesa Scott, Lauryn McCollum, Liah Collins, Lyric Choice3:56.2301 29:04:14.5536 302 79803
8.4.UT-Rio Grande ValleyLamar A ADiamond Lilly, Natalie Garza, Elizabeth Ortiz, Tamara WoodleyNikole Haroon, Rashel Bonds, Tatyana Bryant, Briana Creeks3:57.031 14:03:50.5793 410 302
9.6.Texas A&M-CCLamar A AMakalah Griffin, Ariel Bustamante, Sierra Pruitt, Larissa ManciazDevon Goodwin, Lisa Sanchez, Eleanor Arndt, Jasmyn Tulloch47:04:00.4013 22:04:01.812 - 1558
10.6.Prairie View
(B)
UL-Monroe
(B)
B AJasmine Henry, Kiara Bullock, Darlene Samuels, Alazay WilliamsAshlyn Dobson, Brandy Thomas, Jessica Rabius, Nyla Barlow22:04:01.812 45:03:48.131 - 64387
11.15.Houston BaptistTexas Southern
(B)
A BAshlyn Dobson, Brandy Thomas, Jessica Rabius, Nyla BarlowNikole Haroon, Rashel Bonds, Tatyana Bryant, Briana Creeks4:03.1364 47:04:12.7012 - -
12.10.Texas Southern
(B)
Prairie View B BLatevia Adderly, Jessilyn Nicholas, Deshawn Petitt, T'Nia SampleMalaiya Jedkins, Victoria Pierson, Brittany Clark, Shania Anthony13:04:04.2100 29:04:14.5536 - 410
13.1.McNeese State
(B)
Prairie View
(B)
B APaigelyn Carter, Jordan Carter, Brentney Carroll, Mariah LeeDiamond Lilly, Natalie Garza, Elizabeth Ortiz, Tamara Woodley55:04:08.35 4:09.80 - -
14.13.UT-Rio Grande Valley
(B)
Northwestern St. B ADevon Goodwin, Lisa Sanchez, Eleanor Arndt, Jasmyn TullochNikole Haroon, Rashel Bonds, Tatyana Bryant, Briana Creeks4:09.80 57:03:50.79 - 410
15.10.UL-Monroe
(B)
Texas A&M-CC B BSydney Curry, Niaya Fant, Ava Paul, Di'Keriun StraughterBrianna Gilchrist, Sydnee Mitchell-Jemiso, Dinah Murphy, Alicia Carter56:04:10.5979 56:04:10.5979 - -
16.3.Incarnate WordUL-Monroe
(B)
A BAfiah Brathwaite, Brianna Alex, Oghale Omakor, Keira Taylor-MathisMakalah Griffin, Ariel Bustamante, Sierra Pruitt, Larissa Manciaz47:04:12.7012 14:03:50.5793 - -
17.7.Lamar
(B)
Northwestern St. B BKelsie McClenon, Kyara Levi, Ruta Okulic-Kazarina, Shelby WalkerKelsie McClenon, Kyara Levi, Ruta Okulic-Kazarina, Shelby Walker29:04:14.5536 29:04:14.5536 - 410
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
14.17.14.15.14.17.Lamar (B)Lamar (B)UT-Rio Grande Valley (B)UL-Monroe (B)UL-Monroe (B)UT-Rio Grande Valley (B) McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker Goodwin, Sanchez, Arndt, Tulloch Goodwin, Sanchez, Arndt, Tulloch Curry, Fant, Paul, Straughter Goodwin, Sanchez, Arndt, Tulloch Goodwin, Sanchez, Arndt, Tulloch41:04:14.5594:09.8014:09.80141:04:14.55941:04:14.5594:09.801------
14.14.15.17.15.14.Lamar (B)Lamar (B)UL-Monroe (B)Lamar (B)UT-Rio Grande Valley (B)Lamar (B) McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker Goodwin, Sanchez, Arndt, Tulloch Curry, Fant, Paul, Straughter McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker Curry, Fant, Paul, Straughter McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker41:04:14.55941:04:14.5594:10.59874:09.8014:10.59874:10.5987------
14.17.17.14.17.17.UT-Rio Grande Valley (B)UT-Rio Grande Valley (B)Lamar (B)UT-Rio Grande Valley (B)UL-Monroe (B)Lamar (B) McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker Curry, Fant, Paul, Straughter McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker McClenon, Levi, Okulic-Kazarina, Walker Goodwin, Sanchez, Arndt, Tulloch Curry, Fant, Paul, Straughter4:09.8014:09.80141:04:14.5594:10.59874:09.80141:04:14.559------
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
10.13.Prairie View (B)McNeese State (B) Henry, Bullock, Samuels, Williams Adderly, Nicholas, Petitt, Sample4:01.814:01.81--
12.10.Texas Southern (B)Texas Southern (B) Adderly, Nicholas, Petitt, Sample Henry, Bullock, Samuels, Williams4:04.2124:04.212--
13.13.McNeese State (B)Prairie View (B) Carter, Carter, Carroll, Lee Adderly, Nicholas, Petitt, Sample12:04:08.357612:04:08.3576--
4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Northwestern St.Northwestern St. Granados, Moore, Wilson, Jackson Lilly, Garza, Ortiz, Woodley3:48.13730:03:57.03791035791035
2.1.North TexasNorth Texas Scott, McCollum, Collins, Choice Scott, McCollum, Collins, Choice34:03:50.5734:03:50.57448448
8.8.UT-Rio Grande ValleyNorth Texas Lilly, Garza, Ortiz, Woodley Scott, McCollum, Collins, Choice30:03:57.0330:03:57.034617448