January 24-25, 2020
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Jasa SO-2 Loras 1:27.64 1:29.25 1:10.76 1:43.72 1:12.36 1:20.40 10
2 Carter Oberfoell FR-1 Loras 1:14.44 1:34.07 1:09.53 1:11.17 1:12.81 1:21.80 8
3 Josh Pestka SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:16.17 1:25.28 1:00.44 1:21.14 1:13.69 1:22.79 6
4 Zachary Rice SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:01.53 1:18.62 1:25.45 1:16.05 1:51.09 1:25.45 5
5 Nick Kennicker SR-4 Wartburg 1:18.03 1:00.88 1:48.04 1:03.45 1:23.17 1:25.74 4
6 Jimmy Slowik JR-3 Clarke 1:30.73 1:44.56 1:19.50 1:41.97 1:01.36 1:26.41 3
7 Mutiu Shittu FR-1 Central Methodist 1:43.19 1:45.79 1:39.72 1:12.84 1:26.71 1:26.71 2
8 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 1:18.18 1:14.70 1:12.10 1:12.97 1:24.26 1:26.86 1
9 Ethan Clarke FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:08.58 1:08.58 1:11.22 1:32.32 1:34.96 1:27.92 -
10 Jackson Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:07.81 1:03.41 1:12.21 1:10.45 1:07.81 1:28.06 -
11 Kyle Campagna JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:17.09 1:07.35 1:28.61 1:51.65 1:34.82 1:28.61 -
12 Mac Nuanez SO-2 Wartburg 1:52.04 1:28.03 1:13.81 1:52.93 1:46.71 1:28.92 -
13 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 1:37.79 1:27.92 1:46.76 1:03.70 1:18.05 1:29.71 -
14 Hunter Filloon JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:30.67 1:55.15 1:49.71 1:31.58 1:39.74 1:30.67 -
15 Devin Tervelt FR-1 Loras 1:17.69 1:28.92 2:00.75 1:09.27 1:54.20 1:33.60 -
16 Severio Hernandez FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:55.38 1:14.38 1:45.84 1:30.59 1:11.52 1:35.35 -
17 Andrew Miller SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:16.60 2:00.64 1:07.98 1:26.17 1:40.53 1:35.74 -
18 Nick Jordan SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:50.23 2:01.06 1:53.19 1:23.66 1:42.36 1:38.42 -
19 Sam Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:22.07 2:07.55 1:28.00 1:32.94 1:47.77 1:38.87 -
20 Max Kirchhoff FR-1 St. Ambrose 2:03.25 1:19.52 2:02.25 1:27.47 2:02.25 1:39.39 -
21 Jurrone Petry JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:32.39 1:52.69 1:41.52 1:56.75 2:02.84 1:41.52 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jimmy Slowik JR-3 Clarke 1:26.41 1:29.87 1:10.00 1:23.82 1:07.40 3
8 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 1:26.86 1:01.67 1:36.42 1:00.81 1:52.05 1
12 Mac Nuanez SO-2 Wartburg 1:28.92 1:28.92 1:53.82 1:29.81 1:38.71 -
18 Nick Jordan SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:38.42 2:01.06 2:04.01 1:43.35 1:28.58 -
19 Sam Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:38.87 1:37.89 2:01.61 1:54.69 1:57.66 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mutiu Shittu FR-1 Central Methodist 1:26.71 1:29.32 1:02.44 1:44.92 2
13 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 1:29.71 1:19.85 1:35.10 1:32.41 -
15 Devin Tervelt FR-1 Loras 1:33.60 1:44.84 1:24.24 2:01.68 -
16 Severio Hernandez FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:35.35 2:00.14 1:35.35 1:40.12 -
17 Andrew Miller SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:35.74 1:33.83 1:13.72 1:46.28 -
20 Max Kirchhoff FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:39.39 1:44.36 1:11.56 1:50.33 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ethan Clarke FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:39.35 1:27.92 1:31.44 -
10 Jackson Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:16.62 1:28.06 1:21.02 -
11 Kyle Campagna JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:54.31 1:28.61 1:29.50 -
14 Hunter Filloon JR-3 Mount Mercy 1:20.70 1:30.67 1:17.98 -
21 Jurrone Petry JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:25.28 1:41.52 1:45.58 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mike Jasa SO-2 Loras 1:21.21 1:23.62 1:20.40 1:13.97 1:11.56 10
2 Carter Oberfoell FR-1 Loras 1:37.35 1:40.62 1:21.80 1:33.26 1:43.89 8
3 Josh Pestka SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:16.17 1:07.06 1:22.79 1:30.25 1:47.63 6
4 Zachary Rice SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:34.85 1:43.40 1:25.45 1:09.22 1:28.02 5
5 Nick Kennicker SR-4 Wartburg 1:31.75 1:48.89 1:25.74 1:12.88 1:16.31 4