February 29, 2020
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 26.43 10
2 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 26.98 8
3 Samantha Reed SR-4 Susquehanna 27.29 6
4 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 27.32 4
5 Noelle Gonzalez FR-1 Scranton 27.40 2
6 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.42 1
7 Sara Arbogast JR-3 Susquehanna 27.52 -
8 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 27.66 -
9 Ann Onwuka SO-2 Scranton 28.05 -
10 Madeline Baker JR-3 Catholic 28.16 -
11 Sydney Detky FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.28 -
12 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 28.28 -
13 Anna Gallina SR-4 Goucher 28.32 -
14 Ariana Baldwin SO-2 Scranton 28.46 -
15 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 28.50 -
16 Fiona Burke FR-1 Scranton 28.69 -
17 Carlene Idone SO-2 Catholic 28.70 -
18 Catherine Cerroni SO-2 Catholic 28.95 -
19 Lauren Tokash FR-1 Scranton 29.03 -
20 Lea Credidio SO-2 Scranton 29.14 -
21 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 29.69 -
22 Laura Cardona FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.22 -
23 Holly Caldwell SO-2 Juniata 30.96 -
24 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 33.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Laura Cardona FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.22 -
23 Holly Caldwell SO-2 Juniata 30.96 -
24 Sabrina Kelly JR-3 Juniata 33.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Carlene Idone SO-2 Catholic 28.70 -
19 Lauren Tokash FR-1 Scranton 29.03 -
21 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 29.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Fiona Burke FR-1 Scranton 28.69 -
18 Catherine Cerroni SO-2 Catholic 28.95 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ann Onwuka SO-2 Scranton 28.05 -
11 Sydney Detky FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.28 -
14 Ariana Baldwin SO-2 Scranton 28.46 -
20 Lea Credidio SO-2 Scranton 29.14 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Noelle Gonzalez FR-1 Scranton 27.40 2
10 Madeline Baker JR-3 Catholic 28.16 -
13 Anna Gallina SR-4 Goucher 28.32 -
15 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 28.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 O'livia McIntosh JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.42 1
7 Sara Arbogast JR-3 Susquehanna 27.52 -
8 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 27.66 -
12 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 28.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 26.43 10
2 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 26.98 8
3 Samantha Reed SR-4 Susquehanna 27.29 6
4 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 27.32 4