February 21-22, 2020
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 1:22.58 10
2 Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:22.95 8
3 Caleb Schellenberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:23.23 6
4 Zachary Rice SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.80 5
5 Luke Kauerauf JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:25.56 4
6 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 1:25.84 3
7 Ethan Clarke FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:26.58 2
8 Jackson Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:27.56 1
9 Nathan Krygsheld JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:28.44 -
10 Brandon Gaytan SO-2 Roosevelt 1:29.68 -
11 John Kennedy SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:30.64 -
12 George Zavala FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:34.12 -
13 Andrew Miller SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:35.47 -
14 Sam Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:36.41 -
15 Tre Gibson FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:45.51 -
16 Jose Beltran SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:47.79 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 George Zavala FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:00.48 1:25.65 1:34.12 1:43.54 -
13 Andrew Miller SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:18.29 1:13.52 1:35.47 1:51.70 -
14 Sam Peters JR-3 St. Ambrose 1:49.91 1:30.63 1:36.41 1:48.95 -
15 Tre Gibson FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:28.63 2:00.29 1:45.51 1:31.80 -
16 Jose Beltran SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:44.56 1:54.26 1:47.79 1:23.00 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ethan Clarke FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:14.46 1:12.73 1:44.77 1:26.58 1:26.58 2
8 Jackson Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:30.19 1:29.32 1:19.68 1:27.56 1:52.08 1
9 Nathan Krygsheld JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:51.44 1:03.68 1:06.33 1:28.44 1:16.95 -
10 Brandon Gaytan SO-2 Roosevelt 1:04.57 1:33.27 1:45.83 1:29.68 1:28.79 -
11 John Kennedy SO-2 Trinity Christian 1:42.43 1:50.58 1:23.39 1:30.64 1:26.11 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 1:05.24 1:16.80 1:40.75 1:22.58 1:45.71 1:03.59 1:06.89 10
2 Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:37.89 1:28.76 1:17.15 1:22.95 1:28.76 1:04.71 58.07 8
3 Caleb Schellenberg SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:39.05 59.93 1:29.06 1:23.23 1:19.90 1:41.54 59.93 6
4 Zachary Rice SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:17.17 1:02.76 1:10.39 1:24.80 1:11.24 1:26.50 1:11.24 5
5 Luke Kauerauf JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:04.17 1:42.68 1:08.45 1:25.56 1:48.67 1:10.16 1:32.41 4
6 Erwin Lee II FR-1 Judson 1:02.67 1:46.45 1:20.69 1:25.84 1:37.86 1:27.56 1:10.39 3