January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Shepardson, Clair Kick, Isabelle JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseU. of Chicago168.740 9.0436 910 44
2.4.Laun-Smith, Eva Shepardson, Clair JR-3SR-4BeloitWis.-La Crosse19.0308 849.228 76891 1
3.4.Kick, Isabelle Peter, Robin SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseBeloit9.0436 849.228 64 23506
4.6.Lawrence, Emma Kick, Isabelle FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse19.08 19.0308 23506 44
5.6.Zajc, Erin Zajc, Erin SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse9.155 19.0308 44 76891
6.6.Breyer, Rebecca Breyer, Rebecca SR-4SR-4Wis.-La CrosseU. of Chicago849.228 9.155 31301 31301
7.4.Darcey, Laura Zajc, Erin SR-4FR-1U. of ChicagoU. of Chicago9.2237 9.2237 929 23506
8.1.Peter, Robin Darcey, Laura SR-4JR-3U. of ChicagoBeloit9.328 9.0436 1 910

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.26.Shepardson, Clair Breyer, Rebecca JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point98.995 869.880
2.25.Kick, Isabelle Laun-Smith, Eva SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-Stevens Point89.067 759.23
3.20.Laun-Smith, Eva Giblin, Anna JR-3SR-4BeloitRipon9.07 10.345
4.23.Peter, Robin Huth, Sadie SR-4SR-4U. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens Point639.16 909.6762
5.11.Zajc, Erin Zajc, Erin SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse189.1354 10.345
6.29.Lawrence, Emma Retzlaff, Katie FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)439.1723 869.880
7.28.Darcey, Laura Caldwell, Vanessa SR-4FR-1U. of ChicagoWis.-La Crosse929.2025 639.16
8.30.Breyer, Rebecca Gretzinger, Sydney SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)759.23 10.1334
9.22.Huth, Sadie Zajc, Erin JR-3FR-1Wis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh89.281 929.2025
10.17.Maculan, Elle Castellanos, Kayla SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-Stevens Point869.358 759.23
11.15.Wanie, Katherine Maculan, Elle SO-2SR-4St. NorbertSt. Norbert19.4642 99.70
12.4.Retzlaff, Katie Wanie, Katherine JR-3SO-2Wis.-OshkoshNorth Central (Ill.)9.481 9.5902
13.6.Topp, Kacey Hassan, Aleeza FR-1FR-1St. NorbertWis.-Whitewater9.56 759.23
14.21.Rossow, Sydney McDowell, Brooke SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Whitewater9.5902 9.62
15.29.Caldwell, Vanessa Kunze, Melanie SR-4SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)9.62 9.62
16.14.Kunze, Melanie Caldwell, Vanessa FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert909.6762 09.850
17.24.McDowell, Brooke Brown, Brittny FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseRipon809.70 189.1354
18.2.Hassan, Aleeza Darcey, Laura FR-1JR-3U. of ChicagoWis.-Oshkosh99.70 9.62
19.30.Zeman, Jackie Rohme, Sydnie JR-3SO-2RiponWis.-Oshkosh39.735 410.1125
20.16.Babinec, Julia Winzenried, Hayley SO-2SR-4North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater709.755 9.481
21.21.Haas, Claire Rohme, Sydnie FR-1FR-1North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stevens Point09.850 809.70
22.10.Rohme, Sydnie Zeman, Jackie FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoWis.-Stevens Point869.880 9.62
23.21.Winzenried, Hayley Kick, Isabelle SR-4SR-4St. NorbertU. of Chicago610.0495 439.1723
24.21.Castellanos, Kayla Lawrence, Emma SR-4SO-2North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater410.1125 610.0495
25.26.Petersen, Maya Babinec, Julia SR-4FR-1RiponU. of Chicago10.1334 9.56
26.13.Mylin, Hope Topp, Kacey FR-1JR-3Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Stevens Point210.1944 410.1125
27.3.Giblin, Anna Shepardson, Clair JR-3FR-1St. NorbertSt. Norbert10.345 610.0495
28.18.Brown, Brittny Laun-Smith, Eva JR-3FR-1RiponSt. Norbert8610.568 19.4642
29.12.Siebers, Paige Kunze, Melanie SO-2FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-Oshkosh2210.709 10.1334
30.20.Gretzinger, Sydney Rossow, Sydney FR-1JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointWis.-La Crosse11.03 09.850
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.21.26.Peter, Robin Mylin, Hope Haas, Claire SR-4FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoMonmouth (Ill.)St. Norbert9.16210.1979.85
7.27.21.Darcey, Laura Haas, Claire Caldwell, Vanessa SR-4SR-4FR-1U. of ChicagoNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-Whitewater9.209.209.16
9.27.21.Huth, Sadie Mylin, Hope Darcey, Laura JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertU. of Chicago99.2829210.199.16
15.27.4.Caldwell, Vanessa Caldwell, Vanessa Peter, Robin SR-4FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-OshkoshU. of Chicago29.62699.28299.16
21.27.21.Haas, Claire Peter, Robin Giblin, Anna FR-1FR-1SR-4North Central (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)U. of Chicago79.85210.199.20
26.15.15.Mylin, Hope Giblin, Anna Mylin, Hope FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-WhitewaterWis.-OshkoshWis.-Oshkosh210.1929.626210.19
27.26.15.Giblin, Anna Darcey, Laura Haas, Claire JR-3SR-4FR-1St. NorbertU. of ChicagoWis.-Oshkosh10.3429.62610.34
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.22.23.1.8.Winzenried, Hayley Breyer, Rebecca Rohme, Sydnie Shepardson, Clair Retzlaff, Katie FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4St. NorbertSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse9.23549.4819.5613768.990649.48
6.13.1.6.23.Shepardson, Clair Retzlaff, Katie Retzlaff, Katie Lawrence, Emma Lawrence, Emma JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertWis.-La CrosseSt. Norbert9.235768.990610.04219.17819.5613
22.12.12.8.1.Breyer, Rebecca Breyer, Rebecca Retzlaff, Katie Breyer, Rebecca Lawrence, Emma SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1U. of ChicagoSt. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse10.04219.23519.56139.235768.9906
22.1.1.12.6.Retzlaff, Katie Lawrence, Emma Winzenried, Hayley Retzlaff, Katie Topp, Kacey FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshWis.-OshkoshSt. Norbert49.489.1789.23549.4810.0421
22.13.8.13.22.Rohme, Sydnie Topp, Kacey Breyer, Rebecca Topp, Kacey Retzlaff, Katie SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4St. NorbertWis.-OshkoshWis.-La CrosseSt. NorbertSt. Norbert768.990649.4819.561319.5613768.9906
12.23.12.22.6.Lawrence, Emma Rohme, Sydnie Winzenried, Hayley Rohme, Sydnie Breyer, Rebecca SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4U. of ChicagoSt. NorbertWis.-La CrosseU. of ChicagoSt. Norbert9.17849.489.23599.885949.48
6.1.23.23.12.Topp, Kacey Lawrence, Emma Winzenried, Hayley Winzenried, Hayley Topp, Kacey FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-OshkoshSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWis.-La Crosse99.8859768.99069.17810.0421768.9906