January 31-February 1, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Prue Thomas   Unattached 4:50.05 -
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:23.08 10
2 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:25.15 8
3 Will Shine JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:25.20 6
4 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.42 5
5 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.13 4
6 Joe Previdi SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:33.60 3
7 Akshay Mody SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:34.75 2
8 Lorenz Jordan SO-2 St. Norbert 4:35.76 1
9 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.95 -
10 Noah Bruehl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.18 -
11 Zach Ostrowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.39 -
12 Tanner Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.94 -
13 Nick Koschak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.27 -
14 Yusuke Hatano SR-4 Beloit 4:44.62 -
15 Mitchell Bradford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:49.84 -
16 Ryan Sorenson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.82 -
17 Cameron Shotton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.23 -
18 Nathan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.65 -
19 Casey Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.71 -
20 Miles Kremsreiter SO-2 Ripon 4:53.67 -
21 Alex Urbina FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:54.73 -
22 Randy Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 4:56.20 -
23 Brady Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.79 -
24 Ehren Braun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.51 -
25 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:02.98 -
26 Ben Donovan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.56 -
27 John Tower, Jr. JR-3 Beloit 5:22.34 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Prue Thomas   Unattached 4:50.05 -
16 Ryan Sorenson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.82 -
18 Nathan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.65 -
19 Casey Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.71 -
21 Alex Urbina FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:54.73 -
23 Brady Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.79 -
24 Ehren Braun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.51 -
25 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:02.98 -
26 Ben Donovan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.56 -
27 John Tower, Jr. JR-3 Beloit 5:22.34 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lorenz Jordan SO-2 St. Norbert 4:35.76 1
9 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.95 -
11 Zach Ostrowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.39 -
12 Tanner Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.94 -
13 Nick Koschak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.27 -
14 Yusuke Hatano SR-4 Beloit 4:44.62 -
15 Mitchell Bradford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:49.84 -
17 Cameron Shotton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.23 -
20 Miles Kremsreiter SO-2 Ripon 4:53.67 -
22 Randy Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 4:56.20 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:23.08 10
2 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:25.15 8
3 Will Shine JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:25.20 6
4 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.42 5
5 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.13 4
6 Joe Previdi SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:33.60 3
7 Akshay Mody SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:34.75 2
10 Noah Bruehl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.18 -