February 8, 2020
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 25.95 10
2 Kelsey McLaurin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.10 8
3 Stevie Lambe SO-2 Loras 26.47 6
4 Alexis Alt SR-4 Loras 26.49 5
5 Meghan Heller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 26.83 4
6 Amanda Timm SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 27.08 3
7 Allison Grady SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.28 2
8 Jada Williams JR-3 Aurora 27.33 1
9 Shyneis Campo FR-1 Aurora 27.44 -
10 Keely Parker FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.49 -
11 Hannah Cure FR-1 Aurora 27.61 -
12 Carly Horak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.67 -
13 Renata Wingert FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.69 -
14 Kayla Castellanos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.74 -
15 Kaitlynn Rogers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.76 -
16 Annie Brandt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.83 -
17 Elizabeth Hodonicky SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.83 -
18 Nadia Baraglia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.85 -
19 Rachel McKenzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.87 -
20 Morgan Harmon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.90 -
21 Gianna Davis FR-1 Aurora 27.94 -
22 Brenda Nguyen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.10 -
23 Hope Evans SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.18 -
24 Melissa Sanders FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.24 -
25 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.27 -
26 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.33 -
27 Kristin Gessay JR-3 Aurora 28.42 -
28 Renee Miller JR-3 Calvin 28.46 -
29 Brittany Ingram FR-1 Aurora 28.52 -
30 Taryn Davis JR-3 Aurora 28.52 -
31 Ariyona Wallace SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.66 -
32 Amanda Osman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.71 -
33 Mminika Effiong SO-2 Illinois Tech 28.93 -
34 Claire Haas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.03 -
35 Marvah-Lee Alexis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 29.51 -
36 Jessica Mueller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.54 -
37 Sadie Kornoelje FR-1 Calvin 29.60 -
38 Kelli Mannes SO-2 Calvin 29.62 -
39 Shelby Williams JR-3 Cornell College 29.63 -
40 Marissa Sifuentez FR-1 Lincoln College 29.66 -
41 Marie Staub SO-2 Illinois Tech 29.69 -
42 Syndey Halversen FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.89 -
43 Kylie Klekamp FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 29.92 -
44 Katie Georges FR-1 Calvin 30.07 -
45 Maggie Huston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 30.57 -
46 Ralin Corrales SO-2 Cornell College 30.72 -
47 Jessica Villalobos FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.47 -
48 Alena Neal FR-1 Lincoln College 31.53 -
49 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.72 -
50 Lauren Walsh JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31.83 -
51 Elizabeth Lueck FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.23 -
52 Abigail Otter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.70 -
53 Melanie Arteaga SR-4 Cornell College 32.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Melissa Sanders FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 28.24 -
28 Renee Miller JR-3 Calvin 28.46 -
49 Abigail Alberts FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.72 -
53 Melanie Arteaga SR-4 Cornell College 32.71 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Jessica Villalobos FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.47 -
48 Alena Neal FR-1 Lincoln College 31.53 -
50 Lauren Walsh JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 31.83 -
52 Abigail Otter FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Marie Staub SO-2 Illinois Tech 29.69 -
42 Syndey Halversen FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.89 -
46 Ralin Corrales SO-2 Cornell College 30.72 -
51 Elizabeth Lueck FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Jessica Mueller SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 29.54 -
37 Sadie Kornoelje FR-1 Calvin 29.60 -
40 Marissa Sifuentez FR-1 Lincoln College 29.66 -
43 Kylie Klekamp FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 29.92 -
44 Katie Georges FR-1 Calvin 30.07 -
45 Maggie Huston FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 30.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Taryn Davis JR-3 Aurora 28.52 -
33 Mminika Effiong SO-2 Illinois Tech 28.93 -
35 Marvah-Lee Alexis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 29.51 -
38 Kelli Mannes SO-2 Calvin 29.62 -
39 Shelby Williams JR-3 Cornell College 29.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Hannah Cure FR-1 Aurora 27.61 -
25 Hannah Bouwkamp FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 28.27 -
26 Bailey Moran FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.33 -
29 Brittany Ingram FR-1 Aurora 28.52 -
32 Amanda Osman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.71 -
34 Claire Haas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Renata Wingert FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 27.69 -
23 Hope Evans SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 28.18 -
27 Kristin Gessay JR-3 Aurora 28.42 -
31 Ariyona Wallace SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 28.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Kaitlynn Rogers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 27.76 -
17 Elizabeth Hodonicky SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.83 -
18 Nadia Baraglia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.85 -
21 Gianna Davis FR-1 Aurora 27.94 -
22 Brenda Nguyen FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 28.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Shyneis Campo FR-1 Aurora 27.44 -
14 Kayla Castellanos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.74 -
16 Annie Brandt FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.83 -
19 Rachel McKenzie SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 27.87 -
20 Morgan Harmon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.90 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alexis Alt SR-4 Loras 26.49 5
5 Meghan Heller SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 26.83 4
7 Allison Grady SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.28 2
8 Jada Williams JR-3 Aurora 27.33 1
10 Keely Parker FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.49 -
12 Carly Horak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marion Edwards SO-2 Loras 25.95 10
2 Kelsey McLaurin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 26.10 8
3 Stevie Lambe SO-2 Loras 26.47 6
6 Amanda Timm SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 27.08 3