March 7, 2020
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Dunn FR-1 Mississippi College 14:32.88 15:29.56 18:53.60
2 Jazmin Hernandez   UNAT-Mississippi College 14:32.98 19:05.07 18:53.73
3 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 15:07.05 23:25.93 18:53.81
4 Madeline Campbell JR-3 Mississippi College 19:27.90 14:55.77 18:53.88
5 Mercy Chebet JR-3 Jackson State 24:28.96 17:35.81 19:07.62
6 Abby Tew JR-3 Millsaps 19:43.83 16:28.44 19:09.35
7 Kaylee Hatley FR-1 West Alabama 20:08.03 21:53.58 19:32.84
8 Abby Polzin   Rhodes 20:02.94 20:50.11 19:39.35
9 Aliyah Kline SO-2 Blue Mountain 20:38.75 16:28.62 19:51.10
10 Hannah Surmon   Rhodes 18:38.52 16:02.17 20:02.71
11 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 24:39.99 21:27.47 20:03.24
12 Lily Pudlik JR-3 Millsaps 15:46.06 23:32.95 20:28.65
13 Carolyne Rutto JR-3 Jackson State 24:33.02 18:43.49 20:48.32
14 Anna Johnson   Rhodes 23:35.60 20:15.16 20:52.74
15 Katie Gaffney   Rhodes 16:29.79 20:08.32 21:25.44
16 Andrea Harrison SO-2 Stillman 28:07.21 22:37.68 21:58.13
17 Kailey Payne   Rhodes 18:55.58 24:12.49 22:00.44
18 Hannah Courtney FR-1 Blue Mountain 17:11.02 19:09.98 22:01.81
19 Christine Gough   Rhodes 19:44.28 19:03.91 22:25.77
20 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 22:28.80 16:51.60 22:28.80
21 Alyssa Moore FR-1 Blue Mountain 17:18.58 23:54.88 22:46.55
22 Francie LeDuff FR-1 Belhaven 20:00.02 25:03.47 22:59.33
23 Madison Grant FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 25:37.28 27:57.03 23:17.52
24 Naomi Rodriguez FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 25:29.67 27:48.73 25:45.12
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Dunn FR-1 Mississippi College 17:22.92 19:27.61 18:53.60 18:30.93
2 Jazmin Hernandez   UNAT-Mississippi College 22:40.48 13:58.96 18:53.73 22:51.82
3 Emma Langley FR-1 Mississippi College 23:48.60 15:52.40 18:53.81 16:15.08
4 Madeline Campbell JR-3 Mississippi College 14:55.77 19:05.22 18:53.88 19:05.22
5 Mercy Chebet JR-3 Jackson State 21:13.86 19:53.53 19:07.62 24:28.96
6 Abby Tew JR-3 Millsaps 18:11.89 18:57.86 19:09.35 20:29.81
8 Abby Polzin   Rhodes 22:24.46 16:07.07 19:39.35 20:02.94
9 Aliyah Kline SO-2 Blue Mountain 22:37.86 21:02.57 19:51.10 16:04.79
10 Hannah Surmon   Rhodes 24:51.36 21:14.88 20:02.71 16:26.23
12 Lily Pudlik JR-3 Millsaps 22:31.52 22:19.23 20:28.65 19:39.51
13 Carolyne Rutto JR-3 Jackson State 25:35.44 24:57.99 20:48.32 21:13.29
14 Anna Johnson   Rhodes 26:30.98 20:52.74 20:52.74 18:34.94
15 Katie Gaffney   Rhodes 23:33.99 24:25.41 21:25.44 15:38.38
19 Christine Gough   Rhodes 16:35.87 18:36.99 22:25.77 27:08.39
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Kaylee Hatley FR-1 West Alabama 19:32.84 20:31.49
11 Lindsay Klasek JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 20:03.24 18:39.02
16 Andrea Harrison SO-2 Stillman 21:58.13 23:56.77
17 Kailey Payne   Rhodes 22:00.44 17:23.15
18 Hannah Courtney FR-1 Blue Mountain 22:01.81 23:21.12
20 Madelynn Coffey SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 22:28.80 18:12.53
21 Alyssa Moore FR-1 Blue Mountain 22:46.55 25:44.21
22 Francie LeDuff FR-1 Belhaven 22:59.33 23:26.92
23 Madison Grant FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 23:17.52 19:33.92
24 Naomi Rodriguez FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 25:45.12 19:03.39