February 22, 2020
|
Saint Olaf College-Tostrud Center - Northfield, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.25.23.1.22.Nemanich, Thomas Rachlin, Peter Jackson, Seth Benitez, Fernando Danielson, Albert SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)5:04:53.377 52:04:27.06 41:04:55.2925 4:17.84 4:48.64
14.7.6.2. Benitez, Fernando Simon, Jackson Young, Lloyd Grand, Mitchell Young, Lloyd SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)UnattachedCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)Macalester46:04:50.644 57:06:01.9405 41:04:55.2925 15:04:20.813 30:04:26.329
9. 17.3.28.Gill, ChrisSlagel, Isaac Brodie, Aric Young, Lloyd Houseman, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf30:04:26.329 4:35.534 4:33.274 25:04:24.8708 5:03.3125
11.22.13.4.12.Kadrofske, Elliot Czech, Jacob Houseman, Ryan Lyford, Derk Watts, Avery  SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3CarletonCarletonMacalesterSt. OlafMacalester4:36.73 4:17.84 18:04:44.43 30:04:26.329 46:04:50.644
8.29.21.5.19.Lange, Jens Woetzel, Carter Mendel, Ike Kadrofske, Elliot Tydings, Clay FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafHamline8:04:36.469 52:04:27.06 5:04:53.377 4:26.84 30:04:26.329
17.15. 6.8.Kadrofske, Elliot Kadrofske, Elliot Jacobson, Logan Brodie, Aric Pantoja, Jose FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineHamlineSt. Olaf25:04:24.8708 30:04:26.329 46:04:50.644 28:04:28.1101 5:03.3125
7.3.6.7.19.Houseman, Ryan Watts, Avery Tydings, Clay Mendel, Ike Young, Lloyd JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterBethel (Minn.)Hamline4:30.9054 4:30.9054 5:02.412 4:04:28.208 4:33.274
19.1.31.8.12.Lepak, Jake Jackson, Seth Slagel, Isaac Fong, Jeremy Young, Lloyd FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)CarletonSt. OlafCarletonCarleton41:04:55.2925 8:04:36.469 5:07.83 4:33.274 5:03.7796
29.15.31.9.24.Pantoja, Jose Franz, ChadFong, Jeremy Houseman, Ryan Lepak, Jake SO-2FR-1 JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf46:04:50.644 5:04.9138 24:05:05.6728 4:33.3411 15:04:20.813
27.26. 10. Lepak, Jake Gill, ChrisCzech, Jacob Lepak, Jake Grand, Mitchell JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4St. OlafCarletonHamlineMacalesterHamline25:04:24.8708 4:04:28.208 30:04:26.329 4:35.534 4:30.9054
19.26.28.11. Mayer, Max Simon, Jackson Franz, ChadTydings, Clay Jones, Elijah SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1St. OlafUnattachedWis.-River FallsCarletonWis.-River Falls15:04:20.813 4:35.534 5:07.83 4:36.42 25:04:24.8708
28.6.29.12.14.Jones, Elijah Paal, Matthew Watts, Avery Jones, Elijah Pantoja, Jose JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1HamlineCarletonHamlineCarletonSt. Olaf49:04:57.6234 24:04:36.8718 4:48.64 8:04:36.469 8:04:36.469
1.21.14.13.14.Tydings, Clay Massanari, Noah Simon, Jackson Nemanich, Thomas Razildo, Thomas JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Carleton28:04:28.1101 18:04:44.43 4:35.534 4:36.73 28:04:28.1101
10.31.15.14.21.Danielson, AlbertSmith, Ethan Lepak, Jake Jackson, Seth Pantoja, Jose SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineCarletonSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf18:04:44.43 24:04:36.8718 8:04:36.469 24:04:36.8718 28:04:28.1101
18.5.9.15.14.Mayer, Max Razildo, Thomas Young, Lloyd Paal, Matthew Watts, Avery FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)5:04:53.377 8:04:36.469 52:04:27.06 25:04:37.84 4:48.64
14.10.15.16.22.Houseman, Ryan Bransky, Jacob Nemanich, Thomas Simon, Jackson Simon, Jackson JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafCarletonSt. OlafMacalester4:36.73 4:36.42 5:04.9138 18:04:44.43 5:04.971
26.17.17.17.26.Pantoja, Jose Schold, Chris Mendel, Ike Woetzel, Carter Massanari, Noah  SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)4:36.73 5:02.412 30:04:26.329 4:48.64 4:48.64
30.28.7.18.19.Czech, Jacob Houseman, Ryan Woetzel, Carter Bransky, Jacob Jackson, Seth JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafUnattachedCarletonCarletonHamline57:06:01.9405 4:36.42 5:02.412 46:04:50.644 5:03.3125
9.29.6.19.25.Mendel, Ike Eagen, GabeSchold, Chris Slagel, Isaac Jones, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. OlafHamline30:04:26.329 4:36.73 4:30.9054 4:53.356 28:05:06.9371
27.23.25.20.27.Fong, Jeremy Houseman, Ryan Nemanich, Thomas Watts, Avery Houseman, Ryan FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. OlafHamlineCarletonHamline30:04:26.329 28:05:06.9371 4:04:28.208 5:04:53.377 25:04:24.8708
 9.8.21.12.Benitez, Fernando Mayer, Max Lange, Jens Massanari, Noah Woetzel, Carter FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1UnattachedHamlineBethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)15:04:20.813 5:04.971 5:04:53.377 41:04:55.2925 4:48.64
2.2.25.22. Kadrofske, Elliot Mayer, Max Benitez, Fernando Czech, Jacob Mayer, Max FR-1  JR-3 St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf4:36.73 4:30.9054 49:04:57.6234 49:04:57.6234 5:04.9138
15.5.3.23.30.Mendel, Ike Chelius, Thomas Fong, Jeremy Mayer, Max Watts, Avery JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)HamlineUnattachedSt. OlafSt. Olaf5:02.412 5:03.7796 28:04:28.1101 5:02.412 25:04:24.8708
25.24.25.24.11.Woetzel, Carter Paal, Matthew Tydings, Clay Rachlin, Peter Gill, ChrisFR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)HamlineUnattachedMacalesterUnattached46:04:50.644 25:04:37.84 15:04:20.813 5:03.3125 4:33.3411
1.15.12.25.16.Lyford, Derk Tydings, Clay Danielson, AlbertSchold, Chris Gill, ChrisSO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4 CarletonUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafCarleton54:05:03.778 25:04:24.8708 5:04.9138 54:05:03.778 4:36.42
12.21. 26.15.Grand, Mitchell Franz, ChadFong, Jeremy Razildo, Thomas Rachlin, Peter FR-1 SR-4SO-2FR-1HamlineSt. OlafUnattachedHamlineCarleton41:04:55.2925 30:04:26.329 5:03.7796 5:04.9138 4:53.356
 28.22.27. Pantoja, Jose Kadrofske, Elliot Rachlin, Peter Smith, Ethan Slagel, Isaac FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)CarletonHamlineHamlineBethel (Minn.)4:26.84 5:03.3125 25:04:24.8708 5:04.971 24:05:05.6728
21.4.19.28.8.Pantoja, Jose Kadrofske, Elliot Tydings, Clay Pantoja, Jose Simon, Jackson SR-4SO-2 FR-1SO-2MacalesterUnattachedBethel (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)4:48.64 28:05:06.9371 4:35.534 24:05:05.6728 4:04:28.208
11.25. 29.26.Schold, Chris Razildo, Thomas Tydings, Clay Lange, Jens Brodie, Aric   JR-3SO-2SO-2HamlineHamlineSt. OlafSt. OlafCarleton4:04:28.208 46:04:50.644 5:03.3125 28:05:06.9371 24:04:36.8718
13.6. 30.12.Nemanich, Thomas Grand, Mitchell Schold, Chris Jacobson, Logan Brodie, Aric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf4:17.84 8:04:36.469 5:03.7796 5:07.83 5:04.9138
7.5.30.31.21.Razildo, Thomas Bransky, Jacob Jones, Elijah Chelius, Thomas Watts, Avery SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafCarletonWis.-River FallsCarleton28:05:06.9371 4:35.534 57:06:01.9405 57:06:01.9405 4:36.73
22.30.2. 7.Grand, Mitchell Brodie, Aric Chelius, Thomas Danielson, AlbertWatts, Avery FR-1JR-3SR-4 SO-2UnattachedSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)UnattachedSt. Olaf54:05:03.778 18:04:44.43 30:04:26.329 5:03.7796 28:04:28.1101
13.24.8. 21.Eagen, GabeJackson, Seth Pantoja, Jose Eagen, GabeRachlin, Peter   SR-4 SR-4HamlineUnattachedUnattachedUnattachedUnattached4:33.274 41:04:23.8879 25:04:37.84 41:04:23.8879 49:04:57.6234
18. 4. 31.Grand, Mitchell Eagen, GabePaal, Matthew Franz, ChadGrand, Mitchell FR-1 FR-1 FR-1Bethel (Minn.)UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedSt. Olaf49:04:57.6234 52:04:27.06 41:04:55.2925 52:04:27.06 28:04:28.1101
23.25.30. 9.Mendel, Ike Rachlin, Peter Fong, Jeremy Gill, ChrisSmith, Ethan JR-3FR-1FR-1 SR-4St. John's (Minn.)CarletonWis.-River FallsUnattachedCarleton4:26.84 46:04:50.644 4:30.9054 4:30.9054 46:04:50.644
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.27.Slagel, Isaac Rachlin, Peter SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf4:53.3556:01.94
20.24.Watts, Avery Czech, Jacob FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Olaf4:53.3785:04.9797
22.27.Czech, Jacob Mayer, Max JR-3 St. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf16:04:57.6205:07.8301
23. Mayer, Max Smith, Ethan SO-2FR-1St. OlafWis.-River Falls5:02.413:05:06.937
24.28.Rachlin, Peter Jacobson, Logan FR-1 MacalesterSt. Olaf5:03.310516:04:57.620
25. Schold, Chris Razildo, Thomas SR-4FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf5:03.7715:05.678
26.31.Razildo, Thomas Pantoja, Jose SO-2SO-2HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)5:04.9195:02.41
27.29.Smith, Ethan Mayer, Max FR-1JR-3HamlineSt. Olaf5:04.97975:05.678
28.29.Pantoja, Jose Danielson, AlbertFR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf5:05.67816:04:57.620
29.27.Lange, Jens Pantoja, Jose SO-2SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf3:05:06.9375:03.771
30.24.Jacobson, Logan Razildo, Thomas FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)5:07.83013:05:06.937
31.31.Chelius, Thomas Smith, Ethan FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. Olaf6:01.9418:05:03.77
  Danielson, AlbertJacobson, Logan  SR-4UnattachedBethel (Minn.)18:05:03.775:04.919
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Fong, Jeremy Massanari, Noah FR-1SR-4CarletonSt. Olaf23:04:33.2742:04:48.6413
9.18.Houseman, Ryan Massanari, Noah JR-3SR-4St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)25:04:33.346842:04:48.6413
11.12.Tydings, Clay Jones, Elijah JR-3FR-1CarletonSt. John's (Minn.)4:36.42017:04:36.872
12.16.Jones, Elijah Bransky, Jacob FR-1SR-4CarletonCarleton55:04:36.4644:36.420
14.18.Jackson, Seth Jackson, Seth JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Carleton17:04:36.87217:04:36.872
15.11.Paal, Matthew Woetzel, Carter SR-4FR-1St. OlafCarleton40:04:37.844:36.420
16.15.Simon, Jackson Jackson, Seth SR-4JR-3St. OlafCarleton59:04:44.4354:36.420
17.15.Woetzel, Carter Jones, Elijah JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Carleton42:04:48.641342:04:48.6413
18.14.Bransky, Jacob Fong, Jeremy SR-4FR-1CarletonCarleton7:04:50.6425:04:33.3468
21.9.Massanari, Noah Massanari, Noah FR-1JR-3St. OlafCarleton4:55.293940:04:37.84
Mile Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.5. 1.6.6.Kadrofske, Elliot Lyford, Derk Lyford, Derk Benitez, Fernando Kadrofske, Elliot Grand, Mitchell FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2St. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. OlafHamlineUnattachedUnattached4:23.886:04:26.3220:04:35.5344:17.84044:04:27.06459:04:36.7314
6.6. 2.7. Lepak, Jake Nemanich, Thomas Brodie, Aric Grand, Mitchell Young, Lloyd Young, Lloyd FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Bethel (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Unattached8:04:26.84004:23.888:04:26.84004:20.8124:04:27.0644:04:27.064
5.1.10.3.5. Eagen, GabeYoung, Lloyd Eagen, GabeYoung, Lloyd Lyford, Derk Lepak, Jake FR-1  FR-1 SO-2HamlineSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)MacalesterHamline43:04:24.876:04:26.324:04:27.06443:04:24.874:17.84044:28.111
 13. 4.7. Eagen, GabeYoung, Lloyd Nemanich, Thomas Lyford, Derk Nemanich, Thomas Young, Lloyd FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1 St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Macalester4:23.884:17.84044:17.84046:04:26.326:04:26.324:28.111
4. 6.5.10.13.Benitez, Fernando Kadrofske, Elliot Young, Lloyd Kadrofske, Elliot Brodie, Aric Kadrofske, Elliot FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafHamlineBethel (Minn.)8:04:26.84004:20.8124:20.8128:04:26.84004:20.8124:20.812
5. 6.6.5.2.Franz, ChadLyford, Derk Franz, ChadBrodie, Aric Brodie, Aric Young, Lloyd FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2MacalesterUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Unattached59:04:36.731459:04:36.73146:04:26.324:28.11159:04:36.731427:04:30.907
3.1.13.7. 2.Eagen, GabeGill, ChrisNemanich, Thomas Mendel, Ike Brodie, Aric Young, Lloyd SR-4SR-4 SO-2SO-2SR-4HamlineSt. OlafHamlineBethel (Minn.)UnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)4:20.81220:04:35.53459:04:36.731436:04:28.20359:04:36.73146:04:26.32
13.6. 10.1.1.Benitez, Fernando Eagen, GabeYoung, Lloyd Lepak, Jake Lyford, Derk Lyford, Derk FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1SR-4HamlineSt. OlafHamlineMacalesterUnattachedSt. Olaf4:28.1114:04:27.0644:04:27.06420:04:35.5344:23.8843:04:24.87
  3.13. 7.Benitez, Fernando Benitez, Fernando Kadrofske, Elliot Nemanich, Thomas Mendel, Ike Benitez, Fernando  FR-1 FR-1SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)HamlineUnattached8:04:26.840043:04:24.878:04:26.840059:04:36.731436:04:28.2034:04:27.064
 2.3. 10. Eagen, GabeBenitez, Fernando Brodie, Aric Eagen, GabeEagen, GabeBenitez, Fernando FR-1 SR-4 FR-1SO-2UnattachedUnattachedHamlineUnattachedSt. OlafUnattached6:04:26.3227:04:30.9076:04:26.324:23.884:04:27.0644:17.8404
2.6.  2. Brodie, Aric Lyford, Derk Brodie, Aric Franz, ChadBenitez, Fernando Brodie, Aric FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedUnattachedSt. John's (Minn.)Unattached4:17.84044:28.11159:04:36.73144:04:27.0648:04:26.84004:28.111
6.2.5. 13.6.Grand, Mitchell Nemanich, Thomas Franz, ChadGill, ChrisGrand, Mitchell Franz, Chad SR-4  SR-4 St. John's (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafUnattachedUnattachedHamline27:04:30.9074:23.888:04:26.840027:04:30.90720:04:35.53427:04:30.907