February 26-27, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Alama SR-4 Belmont 9:55.96 8:51.69 9:44.27 10
2 Kortney Schardt SR-4 Belmont 11:10.64 8:24.46 9:53.48 8
3 Maddie Keller SO-2 SE Missouri 11:28.82 9:36.00 9:53.81 6
4 Kaitlyn Shea SR-4 SE Missouri 11:12.09 11:29.94 9:54.77 5
5 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 12:36.47 11:01.16 9:55.64 4
6 Lindsey Carlson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11:31.69 11:43.61 9:56.28 3
7 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 8:21.98 12:09.06 9:57.59 2
8 Laura Taborda FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 10:09.77 12:33.24 9:57.81 1
9 Lilian Kiborus SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 13:02.14 11:06.95 10:06.31 -
10 Halle Hausman JR-3 Belmont 11:14.15 7:33.52 10:12.86 -
11 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11:53.73 7:16.85 10:15.28 -
12 Danielle Mohrmann SR-4 SE Missouri 9:02.69 11:18.36 10:16.69 -
13 Claire Cheeseman JR-3 Belmont 9:58.74 11:31.32 10:17.25 -
14 Emma Graf FR-1 Murray State 7:38.98 7:20.37 10:20.24 -
15 Nancy Letting FR-1 Tennessee Tech 12:49.41 11:03.07 10:25.53 -
16 Emma Creviston SO-2 Murray State 7:27.52 12:42.67 10:30.30 -
17 Avani Flanagan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 8:06.32 12:25.27 10:31.58 -
18 Hannah Eastman FR-1 SE Missouri 11:38.13 13:45.06 10:34.66 -
19 Emily Ellis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 8:21.70 11:00.47 10:35.06 -
20 Keri Burmester SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 10:18.67 12:26.23 10:37.80 -
21 Danielle Wright SO-2 Murray State 11:48.06 11:22.55 10:37.89 -
22 Rahab Sawe FR-1 Tennessee Tech 8:02.31 12:49.09 10:51.77 -
23 Natalie Motor SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8:13.48 8:33.49 11:06.86 -
24 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 9:32.34 8:58.68 11:13.34 -
25 Sydney Young SR-4 Morehead State 14:07.59 12:58.11 11:34.74 -
26 Olivia Cahill FR-1 Morehead State 9:58.71 9:16.94 11:36.17 -
  Emilie Schworm SO-2 Morehead State DNF DNF DNF -
  Erica Fisher FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Danielle Mohrmann SR-4 SE Missouri 8:19.52 10:16.69 -
13 Claire Cheeseman JR-3 Belmont 12:33.05 10:17.25 -
14 Emma Graf FR-1 Murray State 10:57.46 10:20.24 -
16 Emma Creviston SO-2 Murray State 12:04.85 10:30.30 -
17 Avani Flanagan JR-3 Eastern Illinois 10:31.58 10:31.58 -
18 Hannah Eastman FR-1 SE Missouri 10:41.01 10:34.66 -
19 Emily Ellis SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 10:22.36 10:35.06 -
20 Keri Burmester SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 13:10.88 10:37.80 -
21 Danielle Wright SO-2 Murray State 9:59.62 10:37.89 -
22 Rahab Sawe FR-1 Tennessee Tech 11:37.40 10:51.77 -
23 Natalie Motor SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 8:26.82 11:06.86 -
24 Kassidy Dexheimer JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 12:20.68 11:13.34 -
25 Sydney Young SR-4 Morehead State 14:00.64 11:34.74 -
26 Olivia Cahill FR-1 Morehead State 10:26.56 11:36.17 -
  Emilie Schworm SO-2 Morehead State DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Courtney Alama SR-4 Belmont 8:10.79 7:18.21 8:28.32 8:40.00 8:45.85 9:03.38 9:44.27 10
2 Kortney Schardt SR-4 Belmont 11:46.25 9:41.61 9:35.68 10:11.29 7:31.05 11:40.31 9:53.48 8
3 Maddie Keller SO-2 SE Missouri 10:05.69 11:28.82 12:22.27 7:25.36 9:18.19 11:46.64 9:53.81 6
4 Kaitlyn Shea SR-4 SE Missouri 9:36.93 12:53.21 11:00.20 9:13.14 10:48.30 9:13.14 9:54.77 5
5 Grace Rowan SR-4 Eastern Illinois 11:42.86 8:38.21 12:18.60 12:36.47 10:07.56 12:54.34 9:55.64 4
6 Lindsey Carlson JR-3 Eastern Illinois 11:49.58 8:20.88 8:44.73 7:39.14 8:32.80 9:44.36 9:56.28 3
7 Jeanne Charat Reix SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 9:45.64 10:03.57 8:51.86 10:33.45 10:27.47 8:16.00 9:57.59 2
8 Laura Taborda FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 11:09.55 9:04.01 12:51.18 11:27.49 10:39.66 10:39.66 9:57.81 1
9 Lilian Kiborus SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:11.75 10:00.25 7:34.74 8:47.49 10:06.31 8:47.49 10:06.31 -
10 Halle Hausman JR-3 Belmont 10:49.64 8:10.29 12:46.08 10:37.38 8:28.68 12:09.31 10:12.86 -
11 Anouk Van Gils FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 13:01.41 10:58.35 9:13.76 9:56.83 11:22.96 9:26.06 10:15.28 -
15 Nancy Letting FR-1 Tennessee Tech 9:41.75 10:00.51 13:14.43 9:54.26 13:01.92 7:24.13 10:25.53 -
  Erica Fisher FR-1 Tennessee-Martin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -