February 28-29, 2020
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennedy Simon SO-2 Texas 51.81 10
2 Stacey Ann Williams SO-2 Texas 52.40 8
3 Aaliyah Birmingham SR-4 Oklahoma State 53.15 6
4 Mariah Kuykendoll SR-4 Kansas 53.40 5
5 Amanda Crawford SR-4 Texas Tech 53.65 4
6 Honour Finley JR-3 Kansas 53.65 3
7 Zantori Dickerson SR-4 Kansas 55.08 2
8 Kennedy Blackmon SO-2 Oklahoma 55.28 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Aaliyah Birmingham SR-4 Oklahoma State 53.15 6
4 Mariah Kuykendoll SR-4 Kansas 53.40 5
6 Honour Finley JR-3 Kansas 53.65 3
7 Zantori Dickerson SR-4 Kansas 55.08 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennedy Simon SO-2 Texas 51.81 10
2 Stacey Ann Williams SO-2 Texas 52.40 8
5 Amanda Crawford SR-4 Texas Tech 53.65 4
8 Kennedy Blackmon SO-2 Oklahoma 55.28 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennedy Simon SO-2 Texas 52.45
2 Stacey Ann Williams SO-2 Texas 53.48
3 Aaliyah Birmingham SR-4 Oklahoma State 53.73
4 Mariah Kuykendoll SR-4 Kansas 54.27
5 Amanda Crawford SR-4 Texas Tech 54.59
6 Honour Finley JR-3 Kansas 54.78
7 Kennedy Blackmon SO-2 Oklahoma 54.82
8 Zantori Dickerson SR-4 Kansas 54.85
9 Christina Ollison JR-3 Oklahoma State 55.34
10 Jadsia Warden SR-4 Texas Tech 55.89
11 Kiana Banks SO-2 TCU 55.93
12 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard FR-1 TCU 56.21
13 Tatianna Martinez FR-1 TCU 56.28
14 Jhane' King SR-4 Baylor 56.30
15 Asiah Fields SO-2 TCU 56.42
16 Tontyana Sanders JR-3 Baylor 57.46
17 Briana Garcia SO-2 Baylor 59.24
18 Sarah Yocum JR-3 Baylor 1:00.07
  Kimisha Chambers SR-4 Kansas State DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Christina Ollison JR-3 Oklahoma State 55.34
  Kimisha Chambers SR-4 Kansas State DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Amanda Crawford SR-4 Texas Tech 54.59
7 Kennedy Blackmon SO-2 Oklahoma 54.82
12 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard FR-1 TCU 56.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jadsia Warden SR-4 Texas Tech 55.89
15 Asiah Fields SO-2 TCU 56.42
18 Sarah Yocum JR-3 Baylor 1:00.07
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kennedy Simon SO-2 Texas 52.45
3 Aaliyah Birmingham SR-4 Oklahoma State 53.73
14 Jhane' King SR-4 Baylor 56.30
16 Tontyana Sanders JR-3 Baylor 57.46
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mariah Kuykendoll SR-4 Kansas 54.27
11 Kiana Banks SO-2 TCU 55.93
13 Tatianna Martinez FR-1 TCU 56.28
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Stacey Ann Williams SO-2 Texas 53.48
6 Honour Finley JR-3 Kansas 54.78
8 Zantori Dickerson SR-4 Kansas 54.85
17 Briana Garcia SO-2 Baylor 59.24