February 28-29, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kinga Szarzynska JR-3 Harding 3:42.84 5:09.49 4:57.11 10
2 Tesa Potter SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:07.69 5:10.79 3:40.66 8
3 Allison Derry JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:00.09 5:11.80 4:18.80 6
4 AALIYAH REGG-WAJID JR-3 East Central 6:45.77 5:12.13 4:31.56 5
5 Emma Downing SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:36.07 5:16.85 4:29.33 4
6 Kayla McGruder FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6:09.37 5:18.42 4:11.56 3
7 Sydney Tabor SO-2 Harding 4:22.94 5:20.65 3:57.28 2
8 DANIELLE DAVIDSON SR-4 East Central 4:56.28 5:22.04 4:43.40 1
9 Jada Trice FR-1 Harding 5:41.54 5:22.20 5:31.87 -
10 BARBARA JOHNSON SO-2 East Central 5:41.46 5:28.32 4:22.66 -
11 Berkley Price SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:23.78 5:33.79 3:56.99 -
12 Sienna Collins FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 4:42.46 5:36.26 7:10.42 -
13 Briana Hall FR-1 Harding 6:11.53 5:37.75 5:27.62 -
14 Sabbatha Taylor FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:35.93 5:39.32 4:51.82 -
15 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 4:28.49 5:39.85 4:52.28 -
16 KATIE COWGER SO-2 East Central 4:28.98 5:40.47 4:59.62 -
17 ABBIE WINCHESTER SR-4 East Central 6:49.39 5:44.02 5:16.50 -
18 JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central 6:32.88 5:44.63 7:17.68 -
19 Josilyn Schenk SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:55.07 5:44.72 4:53.02 -
20 Courtney Williams FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 6:09.09 5:44.94 5:07.00 -
21 Lauryn Doublet JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:54.87 5:48.63 5:41.66 -
22 Sarah O'Bryan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:56.37 5:49.38 7:02.75 -
23 Kayla Gourley SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 4:20.54 5:52.07 4:24.06 -
24 Jasmin Garcia FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:00.62 5:53.66 6:04.27 -
25 DIANE BARRIERE SO-2 East Central 6:17.66 5:56.28 5:24.22 -
26 DESIREE BARRIERE SO-2 East Central 7:16.17 5:57.51 4:17.41 -
27 Halle Stringer FR-1 Arkansas Tech 4:22.16 5:59.12 6:09.90 -
28 Allie Morton SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 4:38.77 6:02.03 6:59.96 -
29 Olivia Cavanaugh FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:57.06 6:02.26 7:14.72 -
30 Ashley Ellis SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 7:06.25 6:07.45 4:42.94 -
31 Zoe Moorman FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:38.91 6:12.81 5:28.08 -
32 Lauryn Downs FR-1 Southern Nazarene 4:58.75 7:00.77 5:32.41 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kinga Szarzynska JR-3 Harding 5:09.49 6:29.96 4:35.45 5:00.21 3:42.84 5:09.49 10
4 AALIYAH REGG-WAJID JR-3 East Central 5:40.23 3:47.86 4:56.53 4:50.28 4:59.65 5:12.13 5
5 Emma Downing SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:10.52 4:03.98 5:26.36 5:16.85 5:35.87 5:16.85 4
10 BARBARA JOHNSON SO-2 East Central 6:33.99 5:34.89 4:55.49 4:19.38 3:59.68 5:28.32 -
13 Briana Hall FR-1 Harding 6:25.04 4:26.83 6:48.68 5:58.02 4:23.45 5:37.75 -
17 ABBIE WINCHESTER SR-4 East Central 5:26.82 5:57.78 7:27.23 7:16.91 4:31.78 5:44.02 -
21 Lauryn Doublet JR-3 Arkansas Tech 6:44.41 5:20.74 7:15.79 5:38.18 5:34.69 5:48.63 -
25 DIANE BARRIERE SO-2 East Central 6:28.35 5:17.09 7:18.23 6:35.47 4:23.65 5:56.28 -
26 DESIREE BARRIERE SO-2 East Central 7:34.04 7:30.47 5:36.06 6:08.24 6:15.39 5:57.51 -
27 Halle Stringer FR-1 Arkansas Tech 4:47.30 7:39.68 4:22.16 6:38.63 6:42.22 5:59.12 -
32 Lauryn Downs FR-1 Southern Nazarene 6:27.11 5:15.58 6:35.53 6:52.36 5:07.17 7:00.77 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Sabbatha Taylor FR-1 Southern Nazarene 5:39.32 4:17.89 6:57.37 4:31.46 6:16.65 -
18 JADEN MCCALLISTER SO-2 East Central 5:44.63 5:27.40 5:27.40 4:15.03 5:03.28 -
19 Josilyn Schenk SO-2 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:44.72 7:07.46 6:29.54 4:32.33 5:48.17 -
20 Courtney Williams FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:44.94 5:17.35 6:53.93 5:41.49 7:18.08 -
22 Sarah O'Bryan JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:49.38 6:48.78 6:52.27 5:38.90 4:46.50 -
23 Kayla Gourley SR-4 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:52.07 7:37.70 4:09.97 6:16.72 7:37.70 -
24 Jasmin Garcia FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 5:53.66 4:35.86 6:07.81 6:29.03 7:29.15 -
28 Allie Morton SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6:02.03 6:45.48 4:17.05 6:56.34 7:47.02 -
29 Olivia Cavanaugh FR-1 Southern Nazarene 6:02.26 5:22.42 6:09.51 7:25.58 5:07.93 -
30 Ashley Ellis SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 6:07.45 6:07.45 4:50.29 6:00.11 7:28.29 -
31 Zoe Moorman FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6:12.81 7:46.02 6:38.91 7:16.19 5:39.26 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tesa Potter SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:10.79 5:26.33 5:51.20 4:58.36 6:37.82 6:00.52 3:59.31 8
3 Allison Derry JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5:11.80 5:36.75 3:50.74 4:53.10 6:29.75 4:43.74 5:08.69 6
6 Kayla McGruder FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 5:18.42 5:24.79 4:08.37 4:05.19 5:21.61 5:15.24 6:44.40 3
7 Sydney Tabor SO-2 Harding 5:20.65 4:16.52 4:13.32 5:20.65 5:49.51 6:50.44 3:54.08 2
8 DANIELLE DAVIDSON SR-4 East Central 5:22.04 4:01.53 4:49.84 6:58.66 5:02.72 5:25.26 6:58.66 1
9 Jada Trice FR-1 Harding 5:22.20 5:54.42 5:44.76 6:42.75 3:51.99 5:22.20 3:58.43 -
11 Berkley Price SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 5:33.79 6:13.85 6:07.17 4:53.74 6:03.84 6:37.21 5:27.12 -
12 Sienna Collins FR-1 Southwestern Oklahoma 5:36.26 5:49.71 5:06.00 5:02.64 5:32.90 5:32.90 6:03.16 -
15 Madalyn Harper SO-2 Southern Nazarene 5:39.85 5:56.85 5:39.85 4:25.09 4:04.70 6:00.25 6:10.44 -
16 KATIE COWGER SO-2 East Central 5:40.47 6:17.93 5:40.47 4:22.17 5:06.43 5:33.66 4:35.78 -