February 29, 2020
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia Univ. Chicago Angelina Nichols, Reganice Small, Simone Wilson, Kayla Armstrong 4:04.52 4:55.87 3:57.19 4:06.97 3:22.96 3:15.62 10
2 Aurora Hannah Cure, Kristin Gessay, Shelby Bergholz, Jada Williams 4:10.92 4:08.41 3:38.30 4:15.94 4:18.45 4:20.96 8
3 Wisconsin Lutheran Leah Rosenow, Kendra Schumacher, Brooke Graesslin, Becca Heller 4:14.15 3:58.90 3:08.08 4:09.07 3:58.90 4:24.32 6
4 Concordia (Wis.) Megan Sprinkman, Mackenzie Larsen, Lindsay Pluister, Alden Goucher 4:25.23 4:49.10 4:33.19 4:38.50 4:54.41 4:59.71 5
5 Lakeland University Hope Cerney, Nathalie Cairo, Jaila Cole-Clark, Makayla Bruton 4:35.11 5:13.63 3:29.09 4:10.35 5:52.14 5:02.63 4
6 Edgewood Sondra VanZeeland, Trinity Burg, Grace Wildeboer, Carolyn Evers 4:47.00 4:01.08 5:55.88 4:44.13 5:01.35 4:38.39 3
7 Illinois Tech Mminika Effiong, Abigail Schulz, Zoey Krevitz, Marie Staub 4:47.83 4:56.47 5:36.77 4:53.59 4:30.56 5:42.52 2
8 MSOE Lauren Hodal, Jennifer Rivas, Lauren Campbell, Kendall Marks 4:57.57 6:26.85 4:39.72 3:28.30 4:15.91 4:21.87 1
9 Marian (Wis.) Alexandra Jaipuri, Samantha Lee, Hannah Doherty, Kadeesha Duncan 4:59.17 4:44.22 4:56.18 4:14.30 5:20.12 5:38.07 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Lakeland University Cerney, Cairo, Cole-Clark, Bruton 4:35.11 4
7 Illinois Tech Effiong, Schulz, Krevitz, Staub 4:47.83 2
8 MSOE Hodal, Rivas, Campbell, Marks 4:57.57 1
9 Marian (Wis.) Jaipuri, Lee, Doherty, Duncan 4:59.17 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia Univ. Chicago Nichols, Small, Wilson, Armstrong 3:32.74 3:35.18 4:21.64 3:18.07 4:04.52 3:35.18 5:05.65 10
2 Aurora Cure, Gessay, Bergholz, Williams 4:48.56 4:46.05 5:08.64 2:58.16 4:10.92 4:08.41 3:30.78 8
3 Wisconsin Lutheran Rosenow, Schumacher, Graesslin, Heller 5:12.61 2:57.91 3:30.95 5:30.40 4:14.15 5:15.15 3:46.20 6
4 Concordia (Wis.) Sprinkman, Larsen, Pluister, Goucher 5:07.67 4:38.50 5:12.98 5:20.93 4:25.23 4:57.06 4:09.32 5
6 Edgewood VanZeeland, Burg, Wildeboer, Evers 6:01.62 3:49.60 3:49.60 5:47.27 4:47.00 5:21.44 6:01.62 3