March 23, 2021
|
Lely - Naples, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Naples Thompson Defhommes, Hector Toro, John Bergeron, Isaiah Augustave 4:06.81 2:32.89 3:53.70 3:20.94 3:38.41 2:54.73 10
2 Barron Collier Nathan White, Jackson Polly, Jalen Ribera, Matthieu Vickaryous 3:04.98 3:44.62 4:39.67 3:15.99 3:40.21 4:44.07 8
3 Palmetto Ridge Brian Venegas, Falens Byron, Bathelmy Bazile, Mackenley Kernizan 4:21.13 3:45.11 4:48.14 4:36.89 3:45.11 3:24.85 6
4 Immokalee Kenneth Frazier, Alex Illozier, Chandron Pierre, Jeffery Jean-Joseph 3:05.08 3:16.65 4:16.80 3:51.35 3:51.35 3:39.79 5
5 Community School (Naples) Darius Beauvoir, Grayson Kerscher, Tariq Morame, Chase Lupo 4:45.84 3:48.68 3:58.20 4:38.70 3:58.20 5:00.14 4
6 St. John Neumann Cole Fritzam, Michael Anderson, William Tapscott, Henry Estes 4:10.53 4:32.86 2:56.12 4:45.26 4:08.05 4:22.94 3
7 Lely Jonas Dubois, Tomas Duran, Miguel Perez Santiz, Poolosky Dupuy 4:19.52 4:32.63 5:22.44 4:11.66 4:22.14 5:22.44 2
8 Golden Gate Derrick Gustave, Ross Bayes, John Lee Honorat, Johnny Charles 5:06.65 5:43.98 5:06.65 4:50.65 4:26.65 3:06.66 1
9 Marco Island Academy Ivan Harrison, Grayson Jones, Ryan Sweeney, Gabriel Tschida 5:24.32 3:31.63 4:29.35 4:04.61 4:34.84 3:26.13 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Immokalee Frazier, Illozier, Pierre, Jean-Joseph 4:44.56 2:48.89 3:51.35 4:42.25 4:07.55 4:00.61 5
5 Community School (Naples) Beauvoir, Kerscher, Morame, Lupo 3:10.56 4:02.97 3:58.20 3:36.77 4:12.50 4:50.61 4
7 Lely Dubois, Duran, Perez Santiz, Dupuy 5:19.81 4:56.22 4:22.14 4:50.98 3:34.96 3:53.31 2
9 Marco Island Academy Harrison, Jones, Sweeney, Tschida 3:56.37 4:15.61 4:34.84 4:48.59 5:38.06 5:07.82 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Naples Defhommes, Toro, Bergeron, Augustave 3:44.97 3:07.84 3:38.41 4:22.10 3:03.47 4:43.94 10
2 Barron Collier White, Polly, Ribera, Vickaryous 3:33.61 3:29.20 3:40.21 3:02.78 3:13.79 2:47.36 8
3 Palmetto Ridge Venegas, Byron, Bazile, Kernizan 4:16.63 4:05.37 3:45.11 3:09.10 4:30.14 4:48.14 6
6 St. John Neumann Fritzam, Anderson, Tapscott, Estes 3:23.41 4:13.02 4:08.05 4:32.86 3:03.56 3:08.52 3
8 Golden Gate Gustave, Bayes, Honorat, Charles 3:49.32 3:11.99 4:26.65 5:38.65 5:46.65 3:49.32 1