March 10, 2021
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julian Bautista SR St. Francis 4:34.59 10
2 Matthew Raucci JR Tavares 4:40.52 8
3 Thatcher Clark SO Villages 4:59.21 6
4 Cohen Hartley SO Tavares 4:59.37 5
5 Zackary Cho-Sam SO Mount Dora 5:00.79 4
6 Landon Turley FR St. Francis 5:03.24 3
7 Tristan Cook SR Villages 5:03.76 2
8 Hayden Schoster SO St. Francis 5:04.57 1
9 Dain Braun SR Villages 5:10.48 -
10 Jared Del Mundo SR Eustis 5:21.03 -
11 Bryson Rennard SO Mount Dora 5:28.42 -
12 Zachary Saint SO Seven Rivers Christian 5:44.31 -
13 Jahir Flemmings SR Eustis 5:49.08 -
14 Zander Hawk SO Chiefland 5:49.31 -
15 Aeyden Bedard SO Eustis 5:53.28 -
16 Jackson Shipes FR Seven Rivers Christian 6:03.49 -
17 Hunter Soares SO Mount Dora 6:13.50 -
18 Tait Tailent 6 Chiefland 6:31.49 -
  Zachary Curreri SO Lecanto NT   
  Brandon Rydzewski SR Lecanto NT   
  Andrew Thisse 7 Chiefland NT   
  Joseph Carrion FR Tavares NT   
  Calvin Jenkins SO Crystal River NT   
  Anthony Correa SO Crystal River NT   
  Luke Fuller FR Crystal River NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jahir Flemmings SR Eustis 5:49.08 -
14 Zander Hawk SO Chiefland 5:49.31 -
15 Aeyden Bedard SO Eustis 5:53.28 -
16 Jackson Shipes FR Seven Rivers Christian 6:03.49 -
17 Hunter Soares SO Mount Dora 6:13.50 -
18 Tait Tailent 6 Chiefland 6:31.49 -
  Zachary Curreri SO Lecanto NT   
  Andrew Thisse 7 Chiefland NT   
  Joseph Carrion FR Tavares NT   
  Calvin Jenkins SO Crystal River NT   
  Anthony Correa SO Crystal River NT   
  Luke Fuller FR Crystal River NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Julian Bautista SR St. Francis 4:34.59 10
2 Matthew Raucci JR Tavares 4:40.52 8
3 Thatcher Clark SO Villages 4:59.21 6
4 Cohen Hartley SO Tavares 4:59.37 5
5 Zackary Cho-Sam SO Mount Dora 5:00.79 4
6 Landon Turley FR St. Francis 5:03.24 3
7 Tristan Cook SR Villages 5:03.76 2
8 Hayden Schoster SO St. Francis 5:04.57 1
9 Dain Braun SR Villages 5:10.48 -
10 Jared Del Mundo SR Eustis 5:21.03 -
11 Bryson Rennard SO Mount Dora 5:28.42 -
12 Zachary Saint SO Seven Rivers Christian 5:44.31 -
  Brandon Rydzewski SR Lecanto NT