February 12, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 9:58.75 11:58.50 11:04.62 11:28.57
2 Colbi Borland FR-1 Lipscomb 10:02.18 8:43.90 9:56.16 9:44.12
3 Tatum Foreman FR-1 Samford 10:04.19 12:23.16 11:28.78 10:16.28
4 Brooke Mussche SO-2 Memphis 10:26.42 12:37.97 12:31.71 8:14.88
5 Paige Sandwell SR-4 Memphis 10:26.62 12:38.21 7:24.90 11:16.75
6 Lauren Flynt SR-4 Lipscomb 10:28.28 9:50.59 13:11.64 9:25.46
7 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 10:29.65 8:23.72 7:58.54 10:42.25
8 Laura Thompson JR-3 UAB 10:30.07 10:17.47 9:58.57 8:05.16
9 Maddie Moody SO-2 Lipscomb 10:34.34 13:44.65 12:47.56 12:53.90
10 Kayla Rudie SR-4 Lipscomb 10:34.40 10:53.44 10:47.09 7:36.77
11 Faith Bobak FR-1 Kennesaw State 10:37.47 9:59.23 11:02.97 9:52.85
12 Ashtyn Hagood FR-1 Chattanooga 10:39.15 10:39.15 13:12.55 12:21.42
13 Haley Kling SR-4 Lipscomb 10:42.70 11:14.84 7:29.89 10:42.70
14 Marina Van Sickle SR-4 Mercer 10:44.19 13:31.68 13:25.24 13:44.57
15 Olivia Henn FR-1 Lipscomb 10:45.96 9:54.29 11:24.72 10:39.50
16 Ashley McMahon JR-3 Mercer 10:47.18 9:10.11 10:21.30 10:01.88
17 Anna Huntington SR-4 Samford 10:47.49 10:47.49 13:42.32 9:23.32
18 Lucy Rutherford FR-1 Western Kentucky 10:48.76 12:06.62 13:37.44 11:08.23
19 Lauren Metzger FR-1 Memphis 10:49.96 7:54.47 10:49.96 8:20.47
20 Gracie Hall FR-1 Lipscomb 10:53.44 10:33.84 8:10.08 12:37.99
21 Whitney Johnson SO-2 Mercer 10:53.89 7:50.80 8:30.04 11:13.51
22 Maddy Hurt SO-2 Western Kentucky 11:07.96 9:27.77 14:21.67 9:54.49
23 Zoe Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 11:10.25 7:49.18 7:55.88 14:31.33
24 Faith Brown SO-2 Chattanooga 11:15.74 10:14.93 12:57.11 12:03.05
25 Isabella Leblanc SO-2 Mercer 11:24.90 9:01.08 13:35.04 12:40.24
26 Jade Talazac SO-2 New Orleans 11:25.50 11:52.92 8:27.27 13:28.89
27 Brianna Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 11:29.08 9:59.50 14:00.68 12:44.88
28 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 11:30.31 10:28.19 10:00.57 10:48.90
29 Aneisha Ingram SO-2 Alabama A&M 11:51.52 15:10.75 12:41.33 13:59.60
30 Jada Hale SR-4 Chattanooga 12:10.70 14:36.84 11:34.17 8:46.11
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Nelson JR-3 Samford 10:16.72 12:28.44 9:28.82 9:58.75 7:11.10
2 Colbi Borland FR-1 Lipscomb 13:02.84 12:14.66 11:02.40 10:02.18 10:32.29
3 Tatum Foreman FR-1 Samford 9:33.98 12:47.33 7:15.02 10:04.19 10:22.32
4 Brooke Mussche SO-2 Memphis 11:22.80 8:14.88 10:57.75 10:26.42 8:46.20
5 Paige Sandwell SR-4 Memphis 13:34.61 7:49.97 11:10.49 10:26.62 12:50.75
6 Lauren Flynt SR-4 Lipscomb 7:44.93 10:03.15 12:33.94 10:28.28 9:50.59
7 Savannah Heckman SR-4 Western Kentucky 11:45.21 11:01.14 12:41.88 10:29.65 9:20.39
8 Laura Thompson JR-3 UAB 12:29.79 10:36.37 8:05.16 10:30.07 11:33.08
9 Maddie Moody SO-2 Lipscomb 13:25.62 13:12.93 8:21.13 10:34.34 9:11.88
10 Kayla Rudie SR-4 Lipscomb 8:08.49 11:37.84 12:09.56 10:34.40 11:56.88
12 Ashtyn Hagood FR-1 Chattanooga 11:55.85 7:33.80 7:33.80 10:39.15 11:04.72
13 Haley Kling SR-4 Lipscomb 13:49.09 10:29.85 9:44.86 10:42.70 7:29.89
16 Ashley McMahon JR-3 Mercer 9:16.58 11:26.01 12:37.20 10:47.18 8:57.16
20 Gracie Hall FR-1 Lipscomb 12:37.99 11:13.05 12:11.86 10:53.44 10:14.24
23 Zoe Smith FR-1 Kennesaw State 14:11.22 10:43.44 8:22.69 11:10.25 13:37.71
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Faith Bobak FR-1 Kennesaw State 9:08.23 10:37.47
14 Marina Van Sickle SR-4 Mercer 10:50.64 10:44.19
15 Olivia Henn FR-1 Lipscomb 12:35.78 10:45.96
17 Anna Huntington SR-4 Samford 10:47.49 10:47.49
18 Lucy Rutherford FR-1 Western Kentucky 8:19.55 10:48.76
19 Lauren Metzger FR-1 Memphis 7:41.48 10:49.96
21 Whitney Johnson SO-2 Mercer 8:16.96 10:53.89
22 Maddy Hurt SO-2 Western Kentucky 10:54.60 11:07.96
24 Faith Brown SO-2 Chattanooga 8:33.57 11:15.74
25 Isabella Leblanc SO-2 Mercer 12:40.24 11:24.90
26 Jade Talazac SO-2 New Orleans 12:20.34 11:25.50
27 Brianna Lucas SO-2 New Orleans 9:45.72 11:29.08
28 Sabria Wooten SR-4 Alabama A&M 10:21.28 11:30.31
29 Aneisha Ingram SO-2 Alabama A&M 11:58.64 11:51.52
30 Jada Hale SR-4 Chattanooga 11:34.17 12:10.70