February 13, 2021
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 9.72 6.05 7.65 9.49 6.51
2 Louise Tocays JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.40 8.40 7.70 8.40 9.40
3 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.02 8.64 7.71 7.25 9.80
4 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 9.56 8.33 7.71 7.02 6.56
5 Janiyah Townsend FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.55 9.39 7.76 9.32 8.54
6 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.16 9.36 7.86 7.00 9.20
7 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 8.75 7.41 7.88 8.99 10.17
8 Milan Brown FR-1 UAB 9.08 7.97 7.89 8.21 6.24
9 Jozalyn Albright JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.80 9.17 7.90 9.17 9.41
10 Lisa Petkov SR-4 UAB 9.18 9.26 7.91 10.13 10.13
11 Alayah Dozier FR-1 UAB 6.09 7.99 7.91 6.81 5.86
11 Serena Williams SO-2 SE Missouri 7.28 6.73 7.91 6.02 7.28
13 Maureen Lee SO-2 Mississippi College 6.70 7.26 7.97 6.30 9.89
14 Briah McBride JR-3 Kennesaw State 8.38 7.90 7.98 6.07 5.99
15 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.24 7.36 8.00 7.92 5.60
16 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 5.94 10.19 8.02 6.58 6.98
17 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins SO-2 Alabama A&M 7.82 8.06 8.06 7.66 6.37
18 Ayanna Rollins JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.22 8.65 8.08 5.82 9.94
19 Myla Edwards FR-1 Mobile 8.41 8.73 8.08 8.97 9.62
20 India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 10.38 6.65 8.11 7.38 8.68
21 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 7.15 9.75 8.12 5.77 9.26
22 Monasia Taylor JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6.60 10.02 8.14 6.19 7.49
23 Samantha Mansur SO-2 Mobile 10.35 5.71 8.15 10.35 6.85
24 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.08 6.51 8.23 8.81 8.07
25 Precious Haynes JR-3 Alabama A&M 10.39 10.22 8.24 7.09 6.02
26 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 7.21 9.77 8.28 6.38 9.86
27 TaNaja Williams FR-1 Mobile 6.03 7.96 8.37 6.03 9.38
28 Reagan Cook JR-3 Jacksonville St. 8.97 8.38 8.38 6.29 8.30
29 Kelsi Bouldin JR-3 Belhaven 7.66 7.14 8.60 8.09 7.23
30 aadreona conner SO-2 Belhaven 6.30 7.24 8.62 9.40 8.54
31 Anneshia Greer FR-1 Belhaven 6.05 6.91 8.63 9.32 6.39
32 Kamryn Bendolph JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.00 8.87 8.69 8.43 10.26
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jharna Alston SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.51 6.20 7.65 8.57 6.81
2 Louise Tocays JR-3 Kennesaw State 5.86 8.78 7.70 9.40 9.48
3 Jada McBean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 6.33 5.86 7.71 7.48 7.02
4 Brittany Jones SR-4 William Carey 7.33 8.95 7.71 5.71 6.40
5 Janiyah Townsend FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.21 9.08 7.76 8.85 7.92
7 Oluwafikayomi Lawrence SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.25 8.75 7.88 9.07 5.76
24 Jaqual Bush FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.75 8.97 8.23 9.55 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shaniya Berry FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.74 7.00 6.45 7.86 7.39 8.96 8.10
8 Milan Brown FR-1 UAB 7.18 5.84 5.92 7.89 7.03 8.68 9.24
10 Lisa Petkov SR-4 UAB 6.17 6.09 8.39 7.91 6.09 6.41 8.71
11 Alayah Dozier FR-1 UAB 9.02 9.10 9.81 7.91 9.58 9.97 8.71
14 Briah McBride JR-3 Kennesaw State 6.15 6.07 8.54 7.98 7.03 9.90 10.30
21 Tari Lampkin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.50 8.12 10.40 8.12 8.94 5.85 10.07
22 Monasia Taylor JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 6.60 8.47 8.39 8.14 9.28 10.26 7.41
28 Reagan Cook JR-3 Jacksonville St. 9.22 10.31 9.31 8.38 7.13 6.21 7.29
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ebone Stingley SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 7.14 6.34 10.35 7.86 10.35 8.02
17 Fabiona Jackson-Jenkins SO-2 Alabama A&M 8.06 8.55 6.45 9.27 9.35 8.06
18 Ayanna Rollins JR-3 Jacksonville St. 10.35 6.39 8.25 6.63 8.73 8.08
19 Myla Edwards FR-1 Mobile 6.47 7.28 10.27 6.87 9.38 8.08
23 Samantha Mansur SO-2 Mobile 7.67 6.28 9.70 9.38 6.93 8.15
25 Precious Haynes JR-3 Alabama A&M 7.58 8.74 8.99 8.57 10.47 8.24
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Maureen Lee SO-2 Mississippi College 7.97
20 India Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 8.11
27 TaNaja Williams FR-1 Mobile 8.37
29 Kelsi Bouldin JR-3 Belhaven 8.60
30 aadreona conner SO-2 Belhaven 8.62
32 Kamryn Bendolph JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 8.69
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jozalyn Albright JR-3 Kennesaw State 9.96 7.90 6.96 9.96
11 Serena Williams SO-2 SE Missouri 7.99 7.91 7.91 7.28
15 Bailey Smith FR-1 Tennessee St. 9.12 8.00 9.04 6.00
26 Emani Johnson FR-1 Tennessee St. 6.38 8.28 8.62 6.30
31 Anneshia Greer FR-1 Belhaven 9.24 8.63 8.29 10.71