March 6, 2021
|
Arch. McCarthy - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: MOGO Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Torrie Cox SR Chaminade-Madonna 22.22 10
2 Lebron Williams JR Miami Southridge 22.81 8
3 Michael Kelley JR Miami Columbus 23.18 6
4 Tristan Arneaud JR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.20 5
5 Kwame Smith SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.24 4
6 Cornelius Wright JR Miami Columbus 23.26 3
7 Jeno Junius SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.47 2
8 Christopher Brown SO Somerset Academy (PP) 23.61 1
9 Zack Herrington SR Somerset Canyons 23.65 -
10 Kervins Nelson SR Key West 23.73 -
11 John Cannon SR NSU University School 23.77 -
12 Alton Smith FR Miami Southridge 23.93 -
13 Tremonte Underwood SO Miami Columbus 23.99 -
14 Michael White SR Pompano Beach 23.99 -
15 Jalen Moye SR Coral Springs 24.33 -
16 Michael Cates JR Key West 24.38 -
17 David Jans JR Key West 24.94 -
18 Joseph Davis SR Archbishop McCarthy 25.01 -
19 Carl Milord SR Somerset Canyons 25.03 -
20 Jaden Gutierrez FR Archbishop McCarthy 25.27 -
21 Jayvien Pinnock SO Somerset Canyons 25.58 -
22 Jason Cruz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 25.66 -
23 Amari Freeman SR Pompano Beach 25.82 -
24 Amarion Duncan JR Cardinal Newman 25.86 -
25 Richard Portillo JR SLAM (Miami) 25.86 -
26 Taylor Jackson SO Somerset Academy (PP) 25.91 -
27 Matthew Gonzalez JR Olympic Heights 26.02 -
28 Marvin Grayson JR Pompano Beach 26.31 -
29 Jamarian Paige JR Highlands Christian 26.43 -
30 Logan Fyke FR Trinity Christian (LW) 26.71 -
31 Dominic Savio FR Monarch 26.98 -
32 Shawn Smith JR Somerset Academy (SH) 27.21 -
33 Brian Cancio SO St. Brendan 27.24 -
34 Chase Barrett SR NSU University School 27.33 -
35 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 27.73 -
36 Lucas Bermudez SO SLAM (Miami) 27.96 -
37 Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian 28.07 -
38 Joshua Rodriguez JR Olympic Heights 28.12 -
39 Andrew Cauff JR Olympic Heights 29.03 -
40 Alejandro Lopez SO SLAM (Miami) 30.40 -
41 Jayden Guzman FR St. Brendan 31.50 -
42 Renzo Almeida SO Highlands Christian 31.79 -
43 Emmanuel Encarnacion FR St. Brendan 31.92 -
  Michael Stroup JR NSU University School DNS   
  Tonio Evans JR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
  TYLER SMALLHORNE SR Sagemont DNS   
  Neil Troncoso SR Sagemont DNS   
  Elijah Fernande SR Sagemont DNS   
  Vashaud Williams JR Immaculata-LaSalle DNS   
  Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
  Jediah Fanus JR Mourning DNS   
  Denzel Williams JR Cardinal Newman DNS   
  Marc Fanor SO Mourning DNS   
  James Brill JR Immaculata-LaSalle DNS   
  Charles Green SO Coral Springs DNS   
  Quinton Hightower SR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Jason Cruz SO Immaculata-LaSalle 25.66 -
37 Kevin Gonzales FR Highlands Christian 28.07 -
39 Andrew Cauff JR Olympic Heights 29.03 -
  Sebastian Monde 8 Trinity Christian (LW) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Taylor Jackson SO Somerset Academy (PP) 25.91 -
32 Shawn Smith JR Somerset Academy (SH) 27.21 -
38 Joshua Rodriguez JR Olympic Heights 28.12 -
42 Renzo Almeida SO Highlands Christian 31.79 -
  Elijah Fernande SR Sagemont DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Matthew Gonzalez JR Olympic Heights 26.02 -
29 Jamarian Paige JR Highlands Christian 26.43 -
30 Logan Fyke FR Trinity Christian (LW) 26.71 -
33 Brian Cancio SO St. Brendan 27.24 -
41 Jayden Guzman FR St. Brendan 31.50 -
43 Emmanuel Encarnacion FR St. Brendan 31.92 -
  Vashaud Williams JR Immaculata-LaSalle DNS   
  Quinton Hightower SR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jaden Gutierrez FR Archbishop McCarthy 25.27 -
31 Dominic Savio FR Monarch 26.98 -
34 Chase Barrett SR NSU University School 27.33 -
35 Scott Pollard SO Trinity Christian (LW) 27.73 -
36 Lucas Bermudez SO SLAM (Miami) 27.96 -
40 Alejandro Lopez SO SLAM (Miami) 30.40 -
  Neil Troncoso SR Sagemont DNS   
  Josh Doerfler FR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Michael White SR Pompano Beach 23.99 -
19 Carl Milord SR Somerset Canyons 25.03 -
23 Amari Freeman SR Pompano Beach 25.82 -
24 Amarion Duncan JR Cardinal Newman 25.86 -
28 Marvin Grayson JR Pompano Beach 26.31 -
  Jediah Fanus JR Mourning DNS   
  Marc Fanor SO Mourning DNS   
  TYLER SMALLHORNE SR Sagemont DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Michael Kelley JR Miami Columbus 23.18 6
4 Tristan Arneaud JR Somerset Academy (PP) 23.20 5
17 David Jans JR Key West 24.94 -
18 Joseph Davis SR Archbishop McCarthy 25.01 -
21 Jayvien Pinnock SO Somerset Canyons 25.58 -
25 Richard Portillo JR SLAM (Miami) 25.86 -
  James Brill JR Immaculata-LaSalle DNS   
  Tonio Evans JR Somerset Academy (SH) DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Kwame Smith SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.24 4
7 Jeno Junius SO Chaminade-Madonna 23.47 2
9 Zack Herrington SR Somerset Canyons 23.65 -
11 John Cannon SR NSU University School 23.77 -
12 Alton Smith FR Miami Southridge 23.93 -
13 Tremonte Underwood SO Miami Columbus 23.99 -
16 Michael Cates JR Key West 24.38 -
  Denzel Williams JR Cardinal Newman DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Torrie Cox SR Chaminade-Madonna 22.22 10
2 Lebron Williams JR Miami Southridge 22.81 8
6 Cornelius Wright JR Miami Columbus 23.26 3
8 Christopher Brown SO Somerset Academy (PP) 23.61 1
10 Kervins Nelson SR Key West 23.73 -
15 Jalen Moye SR Coral Springs 24.33 -
  Michael Stroup JR NSU University School DNS   
  Charles Green SO Coral Springs DNS