January 16, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M-CC A Ketavion Humber, Keenan Lawrence, Timor Barrett, Leonardo Ledgister 3:36.13 3:41.97 3:41.97 3:14.71 3:20.56
2 Oklahoma Baptist A Shirvante Knauls, Marcus Petersen, Zachary Coak, Jax Holland 3:11.46 4:02.25 2:49.97 3:15.36 4:12.02
3 TAMU-Commerce A Ian Colbert, Axel Paolucci, Gage Marshall, Cameron Macon 2:28.84 3:26.39 3:42.27 3:18.45 4:06.08
4 Pittsburg St. A Sam Tudor, Bailey Stone, Henry Falls, Nizar Alarahshun 3:07.04 2:54.97 3:05.03 3:21.11 4:03.35
5 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Derrick Palmer, Jacob Querry, Makai Blades, Marcus Huntley 3:35.51 4:20.24 3:15.18 3:23.31 3:41.61
6 Dallas Baptist A Luke Jeskevic, Jared Gilley, Joshua Nate, Dominique House 4:18.40 3:51.95 4:04.16 3:23.46 3:07.19
7 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
B Conner Stockerl, Jalon Alcorn, Delan Edwin, Cyvon Slider 2:51.23 4:03.44 3:40.75 3:26.30 3:28.37
8 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Joshua Baker, Jared Cheatwood, Blake Rayner, Cameron Mills 4:26.54 3:20.43 3:22.49 3:26.62 4:14.15
9 Texas A&M-CC
(B>)
B Daniel Armstrong, John Moreno, Deon McIver, Dylan Sinast 4:34.15 2:31.84 3:22.45 3:30.88 2:55.03
10 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
C Raymond Brass, Matt Wilson, Graham Hudelson 3:39.60 4:38.30 4:40.48 3:37.42 4:20.91
11 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Jacob Diaz, Max Gonzalez, Hudson Yarborough, Joe Manning 4:43.30 3:19.85 3:28.63 3:39.61 3:08.87
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Palmer, Querry, Blades, Huntley 3:59.91 3:23.31 3:00.95 2:24.35
8 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Baker, Cheatwood, Rayner, Mills 3:12.16 3:26.62 3:30.76 3:51.42
9 Texas A&M-CC
(B>)
Armstrong, Moreno, McIver, Sinast 3:07.69 3:30.88 3:49.86 2:36.06
10 Pittsburg St.
(C>)
Brass, Wilson, Hudelson 4:31.78 3:37.42 2:47.42 2:53.94
11 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Diaz, Gonzalez, Yarborough, Manning 3:11.06 3:39.61 3:24.24 4:36.71
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M-CC Humber, Lawrence, Barrett, Ledgister 3:08.87 3:14.71 2:45.51 2:35.77
2 Oklahoma Baptist Knauls, Petersen, Coak, Holland 3:07.55 3:15.36 2:57.78 3:42.71
3 TAMU-Commerce Colbert, Paolucci, Marshall, Macon 3:56.16 3:18.45 2:50.67 3:16.47
4 Pittsburg St. Tudor, Stone, Falls, Alarahshun 3:29.16 3:21.11 4:01.34 3:43.24
6 Dallas Baptist Jeskevic, Gilley, Nate, House 2:26.50 3:23.46 3:07.19 3:49.91
7 TAMU-Commerce
(B>)
Stockerl, Alcorn, Edwin, Slider 4:11.69 3:26.30 3:57.25 4:03.44