March 12, 2021
|
Mt. Dora Christian - Mount Dora, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Curtis SR Mount Dora Christian 4:24.08 10
2 Riley Novack SO Mount Dora Christian 4:25.13 8
3 Mehari van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 4:25.91 6
4 Ethan Wattles SR International Community 4:36.30 5
5 Matthew Raucci SO Tavares 4:42.26 4
6 Alexander Barneski SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.31 3
7 Jack Gilvary FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.65 2
8 Andrew Nyland FR Foundation Academy 5:01.26 1
9 Benjamin Wooten SR Tavares 5:03.68 -
10 Emory Strickland 8 Wildwood 5:04.33 -
11 Bradley Davies SR Tavares 5:06.55 -
12 Clayton Carter SR Tavares 5:10.25 -
13 Cameron Driggers SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:12.43 -
14 Matthew Nicoletti SO Foundation Academy 5:17.45 -
15 Bahmani Morgan JR Wildwood 5:18.48 -
16 Zachary Andreasen SR Geneva School 5:18.88 -
17 Marcus Williams 8 Central Florida Christian 5:30.73 -
18 Francisco Vargas 8 Wildwood 5:34.10 -
19 Spencer Faden JR Mount Dora Christian 5:35.98 -
20 Colin Kearse FR Seven Rivers Christian 5:40.30 -
21 Madison McKee FR Mount Dora 5:49.07 -
22 Benjamin Elliston SR Foundation Academy 5:54.70 -
23 Luke Belton JR Mount Dora 5:57.68 -
24 Tyler Hartney FR Mount Dora 6:00.12 -
25 Jed Flood FR Geneva School 6:01.33 -
26 Aidan Vollenweider FR Geneva School 6:02.60 -
27 Nicholas James SO Geneva School 6:03.18 -
28 Jackson Shipes 8 Seven Rivers Christian 6:05.52 -
29 Parker Harrigan JR Mount Dora 6:15.10 -
30 Daniel Pullias 7 Seven Rivers Christian 7:08.80 -
  James Keene JR Wildwood NT   
  Noah Musselwhite SO Mount Dora Christian NT   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Matthew Nicoletti SO Foundation Academy 5:17.45 -
15 Bahmani Morgan JR Wildwood 5:18.48 -
17 Marcus Williams 8 Central Florida Christian 5:30.73 -
18 Francisco Vargas 8 Wildwood 5:34.10 -
19 Spencer Faden JR Mount Dora Christian 5:35.98 -
20 Colin Kearse FR Seven Rivers Christian 5:40.30 -
21 Madison McKee FR Mount Dora 5:49.07 -
22 Benjamin Elliston SR Foundation Academy 5:54.70 -
23 Luke Belton JR Mount Dora 5:57.68 -
24 Tyler Hartney FR Mount Dora 6:00.12 -
25 Jed Flood FR Geneva School 6:01.33 -
26 Aidan Vollenweider FR Geneva School 6:02.60 -
27 Nicholas James SO Geneva School 6:03.18 -
28 Jackson Shipes 8 Seven Rivers Christian 6:05.52 -
29 Parker Harrigan JR Mount Dora 6:15.10 -
30 Daniel Pullias 7 Seven Rivers Christian 7:08.80 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mitchell Curtis SR Mount Dora Christian 4:24.08 10
2 Riley Novack SO Mount Dora Christian 4:25.13 8
3 Mehari van der Riet JR Foundation Academy 4:25.91 6
4 Ethan Wattles SR International Community 4:36.30 5
5 Matthew Raucci SO Tavares 4:42.26 4
6 Alexander Barneski SR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.31 3
7 Jack Gilvary FR Flagler Palm Coast 4:59.65 2
8 Andrew Nyland FR Foundation Academy 5:01.26 1
9 Benjamin Wooten SR Tavares 5:03.68 -
10 Emory Strickland 8 Wildwood 5:04.33 -
11 Bradley Davies SR Tavares 5:06.55 -
12 Clayton Carter SR Tavares 5:10.25 -
13 Cameron Driggers SO Flagler Palm Coast 5:12.43 -
16 Zachary Andreasen SR Geneva School 5:18.88 -
  James Keene JR Wildwood NT   
  Noah Musselwhite SO Mount Dora Christian NT