February 20, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Felicia Hewitt FR-1 Radford 26.20
2 Kacee Hooker JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.41
3 Alison Moreau SR-4 Roanoke 26.42
4 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.65
5 Karah Foster SR-4 Radford 26.86
6 Alexis Stafford SR-4 Radford 27.10
7 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 27.12
8 Mikayla Hefferon FR-1 Roanoke 27.56
9 Taylor Poole FR-1 Roanoke 27.60
10 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 27.65
11 Makayla Jones FR-1 Radford 27.82
12 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 28.07
13 Maya Lacy SR-4 Lynchburg 28.36
14 Marketta Bennett FR-1 William Peace 28.74
15 Meredyth Rankin SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.90
16 Caroline Camden JR-3 Lynchburg 29.61
17 Kaillee Philleo SR-4 Roanoke 29.73
18 Essica Thomas FR-1 William Peace 30.01
19 Abby Russell FR-1 Lynchburg 31.20
  Breauna Lane SO-2 Radford DNS
  Saja Alexander SR-4 Roanoke DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Felicia Hewitt FR-1 Radford 26.20
2 Kacee Hooker JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.41
3 Alison Moreau SR-4 Roanoke 26.42
6 Alexis Stafford SR-4 Radford 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Adalia Coleman FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.65
5 Karah Foster SR-4 Radford 26.86
12 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 28.07
13 Maya Lacy SR-4 Lynchburg 28.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 27.12
9 Taylor Poole FR-1 Roanoke 27.60
10 Aniya Seward FR-1 Lynchburg 27.65
14 Marketta Bennett FR-1 William Peace 28.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Meredyth Rankin SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.90
16 Caroline Camden JR-3 Lynchburg 29.61
17 Kaillee Philleo SR-4 Roanoke 29.73
19 Abby Russell FR-1 Lynchburg 31.20
  Saja Alexander SR-4 Roanoke DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mikayla Hefferon FR-1 Roanoke 27.56
11 Makayla Jones FR-1 Radford 27.82
18 Essica Thomas FR-1 William Peace 30.01
  Breauna Lane SO-2 Radford DNS