February 6, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Ward FR-1 Methodist 7.12
2 Chris Donsereaux SO-2 Piedmont 7.18
3 Troy Crawley SR-4 Roanoke 7.19
4 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.20
5 Cameron Graham SR-4 Piedmont 7.23
6 Blake Morin SO-2 Roanoke 7.32
7 Anthony Matthews SO-2 Methodist 7.38
  Matthew Valentine SO-2 Southern Virginia DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Ward FR-1 Methodist 7.13
2 Chris Donsereaux SO-2 Piedmont 7.18
3 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.19
4 Troy Crawley SR-4 Roanoke 7.28
5 Cameron Graham SR-4 Piedmont 7.30
6 Anthony Matthews SO-2 Methodist 7.31
7 Blake Morin SO-2 Roanoke 7.36
8 Matthew Valentine SO-2 Southern Virginia 7.39
9 Julian Jackson SO-2 Methodist 7.41
10 Branden Burley FR-1 Piedmont 7.42
11 Grant Williams JR-3 Roanoke 7.50
11 Nicholas Griffin SO-2 Piedmont 7.50
13 Link Hammerschmidt FR-1 Roanoke 7.51
14 Anthony Dixon FR-1 Methodist 7.64
15 Justin Wilborn FR-1 Berry 7.67
16 Jackson Smith JR-3 Roanoke 7.91
17 Zach Nerdin JR-3 Southern Virginia 8.29
18 Mach Kon FR-1 Piedmont 8.35
  Daniel de la Cruz SR-4 Southern Virginia DNS
  Andrew Lewis FR-1 Methodist DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Ward FR-1 Methodist 7.13
2 Chris Donsereaux SO-2 Piedmont 7.18
8 Matthew Valentine SO-2 Southern Virginia 7.39
11 Grant Williams JR-3 Roanoke 7.50
17 Zach Nerdin JR-3 Southern Virginia 8.29
  Andrew Lewis FR-1 Methodist DNS
  Daniel de la Cruz SR-4 Southern Virginia DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.19
7 Blake Morin SO-2 Roanoke 7.36
9 Julian Jackson SO-2 Methodist 7.41
10 Branden Burley FR-1 Piedmont 7.42
15 Justin Wilborn FR-1 Berry 7.67
16 Jackson Smith JR-3 Roanoke 7.91
18 Mach Kon FR-1 Piedmont 8.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Troy Crawley SR-4 Roanoke 7.28
5 Cameron Graham SR-4 Piedmont 7.30
6 Anthony Matthews SO-2 Methodist 7.31
11 Nicholas Griffin SO-2 Piedmont 7.50
13 Link Hammerschmidt FR-1 Roanoke 7.51
14 Anthony Dixon FR-1 Methodist 7.64