January 16, 2021
|
Michigan-Indoor Track Center (Banked) - Ann Arbor, MI
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Magness JR-3 Michigan State 9:20.65
2 Ericka VanderLende SO-2 Michigan 9:20.68
3 Katelynne Hart FR-1 Michigan 9:21.85
4 Amanda Eccleston   Unattached 9:24.19
5 Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana 9:24.66
6 Lynsie Gram SR-4 Michigan State 9:25.85
7 Allie Guagenti SO-2 Ohio State 9:30.22
8 Jenna Barker JR-3 Indiana 9:38.37
9 Ana Barrott SO-2 Indiana 9:38.70
10 India Johnson JR-3 Michigan State 9:43.24
11 Andrea Kuhn FR-1 Ohio State 9:44.75
12 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 9:46.20
13 Emma Tate SO-2 Purdue 9:46.96
14 Casey Mossholder SR-4 Michigan State 9:47.03
15 Maddy Trevisan SR-4 Michigan 9:48.79
16 Mikaela Ramirez FR-1 Indiana 9:58.32
17 Daniella Santos FR-1 Ohio State 9:59.91
18 Addie Engel FR-1 Ohio State 10:01.40
19 Abi Little SO-2 Indiana 10:02.78
20 Hannah Moulton JR-3 Ohio State 10:04.06
21 Aimee Piercy SR-4 Michigan State 10:07.10
22 Mariah Wehrle FR-1 Indiana 10:09.62
23 Courtney Krupp JR-3 Michigan State 10:19.33
24 Ellie Weber JR-3 Ohio State 10:27.02
25 Peyton Witt FR-1 Michigan 11:02.80
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Emma Tate SO-2 Purdue 9:46.96
17 Daniella Santos FR-1 Ohio State 9:59.91
18 Addie Engel FR-1 Ohio State 10:01.40
19 Abi Little SO-2 Indiana 10:02.78
20 Hannah Moulton JR-3 Ohio State 10:04.06
22 Mariah Wehrle FR-1 Indiana 10:09.62
23 Courtney Krupp JR-3 Michigan State 10:19.33
24 Ellie Weber JR-3 Ohio State 10:27.02
25 Peyton Witt FR-1 Michigan 11:02.80
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenna Magness JR-3 Michigan State 9:20.65
2 Ericka VanderLende SO-2 Michigan 9:20.68
3 Katelynne Hart FR-1 Michigan 9:21.85
4 Amanda Eccleston   Unattached 9:24.19
5 Sarah Schmitt SO-2 Indiana 9:24.66
6 Lynsie Gram SR-4 Michigan State 9:25.85
7 Allie Guagenti SO-2 Ohio State 9:30.22
8 Jenna Barker JR-3 Indiana 9:38.37
9 Ana Barrott SO-2 Indiana 9:38.70
10 India Johnson JR-3 Michigan State 9:43.24
11 Andrea Kuhn FR-1 Ohio State 9:44.75
12 Katie Osika JR-3 Michigan State 9:46.20
14 Casey Mossholder SR-4 Michigan State 9:47.03
15 Maddy Trevisan SR-4 Michigan 9:48.79
16 Mikaela Ramirez FR-1 Indiana 9:58.32
21 Aimee Piercy SR-4 Michigan State 10:07.10