March 11-12, 2021
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Mckenzie Travis FR Fort Myers 12.08 10 3.3
2 Kearrah Martin SR Lehigh 12.57 8 3.3
3 Ba'Lisha Coleman JR Lehigh 12.88 6 3.3
4 Michelle Horan JR North Fort Myers 12.89 5 1.6
5 Ta'Riyah Abrams JR Fort Myers 13.11 4 3.3
6 Skylare Seldon SO Ida Baker 13.20 3 3.3
7 Bianca Morey SO Mariner 13.25 2 3.3
8 Satorria Gary JR Lehigh 13.29 1 3.3
9 Janay Outten SR Fort Myers 13.37 - +0.0
10 Nyla Alexander SR Cape Coral 13.40 - 3.3
11 Hannah Billhorn SO North Fort Myers 13.44 - 3.9
12 Laila Jones JR Mariner 13.48 - 3.9
13 Jarielle Jenkins SO South Fort Myers 13.72 - 1.8
14 Alisha Lawrence JR Cypress Lake 13.74 - 3.9
15 Kasey Morisset FR Cypress Lake 13.78 - 1.6
16 Shamari Hinds FR Estero 13.90 - 1.8
17 Serenity Plunkett FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.91 - 1.8
18 Brooklyn Lornes JR Cape Coral 13.97 - 3.9
19 Navaeh Thompson SO Cape Coral 14.07 - 1.8
20 Marissa Skiba SO Riverdale 14.08 - 3.9
21 Gaby Mendez SO North Fort Myers 14.10 - 3.9
22 Cadence Park FR Bonita Springs 14.29 - 1.8
23 Aschley Joseph JR Estero 14.32 - 1.6
24 Mia Lipari JR Bonita Springs 14.33 - 1.8
25 Yisselle Rojas SO South Fort Myers 14.34 - +0.0
26 Claire Theodore FR East Lee County 14.52 - 1.8
27 Jayla Hayes FR Cypress Lake 14.58 - 1.6
28 Falaune Paulin FR South Fort Myers 14.84 - +0.0
29 Rose Sainlys JR Estero 15.62 - +0.0
30 Beyonce Grizzle JR Ida Baker 15.84 - 1.6
31 Madison Wolfson SR Bonita Springs 15.92 - 1.6
32 Jennifer Capistran-Rodriguez FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.47 - 1.6
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Janay Outten SR Fort Myers 13.37 -
25 Yisselle Rojas SO South Fort Myers 14.34 -
28 Falaune Paulin FR South Fort Myers 14.84 -
29 Rose Sainlys JR Estero 15.62 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Michelle Horan JR North Fort Myers 12.89 5
15 Kasey Morisset FR Cypress Lake 13.78 -
23 Aschley Joseph JR Estero 14.32 -
27 Jayla Hayes FR Cypress Lake 14.58 -
30 Beyonce Grizzle JR Ida Baker 15.84 -
31 Madison Wolfson SR Bonita Springs 15.92 -
32 Jennifer Capistran-Rodriguez FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.47 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jarielle Jenkins SO South Fort Myers 13.72 -
16 Shamari Hinds FR Estero 13.90 -
17 Serenity Plunkett FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.91 -
19 Navaeh Thompson SO Cape Coral 14.07 -
22 Cadence Park FR Bonita Springs 14.29 -
24 Mia Lipari JR Bonita Springs 14.33 -
26 Claire Theodore FR East Lee County 14.52 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Hannah Billhorn SO North Fort Myers 13.44 -
12 Laila Jones JR Mariner 13.48 -
14 Alisha Lawrence JR Cypress Lake 13.74 -
18 Brooklyn Lornes JR Cape Coral 13.97 -
20 Marissa Skiba SO Riverdale 14.08 -
21 Gaby Mendez SO North Fort Myers 14.10 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mckenzie Travis FR Fort Myers 12.08 10
2 Kearrah Martin SR Lehigh 12.57 8
3 Ba'Lisha Coleman JR Lehigh 12.88 6
5 Ta'Riyah Abrams JR Fort Myers 13.11 4
6 Skylare Seldon SO Ida Baker 13.20 3
7 Bianca Morey SO Mariner 13.25 2
8 Satorria Gary JR Lehigh 13.29 1
10 Nyla Alexander SR Cape Coral 13.40 -