March 18-20, 2021
|
Abilene Christian - Abilene, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 24.93 18.94 28.53 23.97 16.78 21.10 26.61 1.8
2 Jadsia Warden SR-4 Texas Tech 28.71 30.42 24.33 24.33 29.20 25.55 30.90 1.8
3 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 31.74 20.75 26.37 24.41 17.82 23.19 28.56 1.8
4 Kiara Lester SR-4 Texas Tech 26.62 21.19 23.90 24.64 29.57 22.18 20.21 1.8
5 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 21.29 18.81 22.53 24.75 30.20 30.94 23.76 2.5
6 Savannah Walker FR-1 Abilene Christian 23.35 30.81 22.61 24.84 30.31 24.35 23.35 2.2
7 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 20.65 25.62 31.34 24.87 19.40 24.63 28.85 2.5
8 Nyla Barlow FR-1 Tarleton State 18.94 20.44 18.69 24.92 20.19 26.42 27.67 2.5
9 Breanna Despanie FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 32.18 17.71 30.43 24.94 18.71 17.96 23.45 2.2
10 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 29.78 18.02 18.02 25.02 27.03 28.03 30.53 1.8
11 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 27.83 26.58 19.31 25.07 29.59 23.57 32.60 2.2
12 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 25.10 28.12 30.12 25.10 24.60 20.34 26.11 1.2
13 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 23.95 31.26 23.45 25.21 17.65 24.46 32.02 2.2
14 Zykia McDaniel FR-1 Angelo State 29.61 23.28 19.49 25.30 27.33 18.73 30.36 2.5
15 Shiean Walters FR-1 Angelo State 25.85 19.26 21.04 25.34 17.74 18.76 29.40 2.2
16 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 26.72 29.77 25.19 25.44 27.99 31.30 30.02 1.8
17 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 23.01 25.31 21.99 25.56 23.26 29.65 18.66 2.2
18 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 32.66 32.14 31.63 25.71 29.57 21.34 25.20 2.5
19 Ehi Oboh FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 20.44 23.03 29.50 25.87 22.25 25.87 28.46 2.8
20 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 24.86 25.64 21.46 26.16 20.41 33.23 32.18 2.8
21 Cheyanne Bluntson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 23.43 27.64 24.74 26.32 32.38 31.32 20.27 2.3
22 Kailson Brinson FR-1 Tarleton State 19.50 21.87 23.71 26.34 29.24 33.72 24.24 2.5
23 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 24.11 29.41 31.79 26.49 33.12 20.93 26.76 2.8
24 Sophia Ramirez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 25.26 25.80 34.57 26.59 24.47 26.86 27.39 2.5
25 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 33.94 30.20 23.25 26.72 26.46 27.53 28.33 1.2
26 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 27.53 30.73 24.32 26.72 22.72 29.40 32.07 1.2
27 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 26.05 30.08 34.64 26.85 19.07 31.96 29.54 2.8
28 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 28.82 20.74 30.43 26.93 33.13 32.32 19.93 1.2
29 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 22.69 31.88 33.50 27.01 30.80 24.85 27.01 2.1
30 Destiny Joseph SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 24.38 29.25 28.98 27.08 26.27 28.44 21.67 2.8
31 Nyla Dawes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 35.25 33.62 22.23 27.11 23.86 20.07 33.08 1.2
32 Takehra Jones JR-3 Tarleton State 21.70 19.53 24.68 27.12 21.97 28.21 19.80 2.8
33 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 34.22 31.21 32.57 27.37 21.35 31.48 31.75 2.1
34 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 31.57 33.77 30.75 27.45 31.85 23.34 22.24 2.1
35 Regina Deen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 26.14 30.82 19.26 27.51 19.81 27.79 32.47 2.1
36 Victoria De la cruz SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 20.50 21.06 33.52 27.70 24.66 34.63 19.95 1.2
37 Sealan Ledat SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 27.72 21.07 26.62 27.72 29.39 36.04 35.49 2.8
38 Keandria Taylor SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 35.21 27.72 33.55 27.72 20.52 33.82 30.22 2.2
39 Brianna Pantoja SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 30.77 31.88 31.33 27.72 33.82 33.55 21.07 1.2
40 Daniell Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 25.96 30.98 30.98 27.91 23.45 24.84 30.15 2.8
41 Makhayla Parker SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 23.34 30.74 23.34 28.46 26.76 23.34 25.05 2.1
42 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 20.62 24.63 28.92 28.63 22.34 25.48 36.94 2.3
43 Alissa Reyes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 25.00 21.22 23.25 29.06 24.12 31.68 36.33 2.1
44 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 31.89 36.57 36.27 29.25 26.33 34.81 33.64 2.3
45 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 34.10 36.74 26.46 29.39 20.58 22.63 24.99 2.3
46 Bethany Wood FR-1 McMurry 33.56 24.46 23.52 31.36 26.97 27.91 36.38 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Peyton Ricks JR-3 Texas Tech 23.97 18.46 18.22
2 Jadsia Warden SR-4 Texas Tech 24.33 20.20 27.98
3 Taylor Tolen JR-3 Abilene Christian 24.41 27.34 26.37
4 Kiara Lester SR-4 Texas Tech 24.64 23.90 22.92
10 Summer Grubbs JR-3 UT-Tyler 25.02 28.03 31.03
16 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.44 24.17 22.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Savannah Walker FR-1 Abilene Christian 28.57 28.82 23.11 24.84 25.84
9 Breanna Despanie FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 30.43 25.94 22.20 24.94 29.43
11 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 21.81 22.57 24.07 25.07 27.08
13 Mya Henson JR-3 Abilene Christian 29.00 32.78 20.42 25.21 19.67
15 Shiean Walters FR-1 Angelo State 25.34 19.77 29.15 25.34 24.84
17 Megan Kirby JR-3 Abilene Christian 30.68 23.01 28.89 25.56 27.35
38 Keandria Taylor SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 28.56 24.12 22.46 27.72 32.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Amy Ambelang FR-1 Abilene Christian 24.75 25.25 26.73 31.68 31.44 18.07
7 Hanna Dudley FR-1 Tarleton State 24.87 17.91 18.66 19.15 30.35 20.40
8 Nyla Barlow FR-1 Tarleton State 24.92 19.69 17.70 32.40 27.91 20.69
14 Zykia McDaniel FR-1 Angelo State 25.30 32.39 32.64 19.99 22.02 30.11
18 Summer Croxton FR-1 Tarleton State 25.71 27.51 30.86 19.29 24.94 19.29
22 Kailson Brinson FR-1 Tarleton State 26.34 23.97 22.92 27.13 26.87 32.40
24 Sophia Ramirez SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 26.59 26.06 32.71 29.52 30.32 32.18
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Ehi Oboh FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 24.84 23.29 25.87
20 Anayah Copeland FR-1 Tarleton State 33.23 18.32 26.16
23 Danielle Thomas FR-1 Tarleton State 34.44 25.96 26.49
27 Abigail Bramlett FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 27.12 27.39 26.85
30 Destiny Joseph SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 33.04 34.12 27.08
32 Takehra Jones JR-3 Tarleton State 22.24 30.92 27.12
37 Sealan Ledat SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 33.55 28.83 27.72
40 Daniell Cooper FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 22.33 35.17 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jessie Sanchez FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 30.38 21.84 21.09 25.10 28.12 24.10 30.12
25 Kendra Fisher SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 30.20 21.65 31.27 26.72 22.72 20.31 18.71
26 Elizabeth O'Kere SO-2 UT-Tyler 33.40 19.24 31.00 26.72 22.72 27.53 34.47
28 MyKaela Alfred JR-3 UT-Tyler 29.36 23.16 19.12 26.93 29.09 20.20 23.70
31 Nyla Dawes FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 29.83 24.13 26.84 27.11 21.15 30.64 27.39
36 Victoria De la cruz SR-4 Our Lady of the Lake 26.60 30.75 32.97 27.70 32.14 34.08 34.35
39 Brianna Pantoja SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 19.96 35.21 29.11 27.72 34.65 30.22 30.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Charisma Lacy-Raye FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 31.88 31.88 32.96 33.50 27.01 21.34
33 Losuria Webb-Barber FR-1 McMurry 32.03 31.21 27.92 24.09 27.37 29.29
34 Danielle Sauls FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 22.24 26.36 22.51 25.81 27.45 26.91
35 Regina Deen FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 31.09 34.94 19.81 20.64 27.51 21.19
41 Makhayla Parker SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 20.50 21.92 25.90 27.33 28.46 23.91
43 Alissa Reyes FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 29.35 23.54 30.81 37.20 29.06 33.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Cheyanne Bluntson FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 26.32 26.85 26.85 32.11 24.74
42 Emerald Garcia FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 28.63 20.04 25.77 27.78 32.64
44 Sarah Ahmadi FR-1 Tarleton State 29.25 21.94 30.42 28.38 20.48
45 Kourtney Porter FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 29.39 26.16 29.69 33.51 37.62
46 Bethany Wood FR-1 McMurry 31.36 40.14 34.19 22.58 38.26