April 17, 2021
|
Ansin Sports Complex - Miramar, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Peach Belt

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Felix Nadeborn Senior Unattached 4:01.25 10
2 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:02.70 8
3 Jack Blyth SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:03.16 6
4 Collin Clark FR-1 Lynn 4:07.99 5
5 Adam Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:11.34 4
6 Luke Sweatman FR-1 Lynn 4:11.70 3
7 Hunter Wallace FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:13.04 2
8 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.26 1
9 Riley Kicker Senior Boulder Underground 4:19.10 -
10 Mitchell Gray FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:21.13 -
11 Luis Cortes FR-1 Keiser 4:21.30 -
12 Joseph Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria 4:28.24 -
13 Erik Minter FR-1 Ave Maria 4:31.27 -
14 Holden Decker FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:33.44 -
15 Allen Currie FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:36.63 -
16 David Adamitis FR-1 Ave Maria 4:41.89 -
17 Cooper Labrant SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:45.68 -
18 Jarod Poe FR-1 Keiser 4:51.73 -
19 Justin Haber JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:56.23 -
20 Birhanu van der Riet FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:04.20 -
21 Andrew Pardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:05.69 -
  Benjamin Arnold Freshman Unattached DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Felix Nadeborn Senior Unattached 4:01.25 10
2 Ty Fisher JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:02.70 8
3 Jack Blyth SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:03.16 6
4 Collin Clark FR-1 Lynn 4:07.99 5
6 Luke Sweatman FR-1 Lynn 4:11.70 3
7 Hunter Wallace FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:13.04 2
8 Zachariah Rohrbough FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:18.26 1
9 Riley Kicker Senior Boulder Underground 4:19.10 -
10 Mitchell Gray FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:21.13 -
11 Luis Cortes FR-1 Keiser 4:21.30 -
14 Holden Decker FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:33.44 -
15 Allen Currie FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:36.63 -
  Benjamin Arnold Freshman Unattached DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Adam Paga FR-1 Ave Maria 4:11.34 4
12 Joseph Perreault FR-1 Ave Maria 4:28.24 -
13 Erik Minter FR-1 Ave Maria 4:31.27 -
16 David Adamitis FR-1 Ave Maria 4:41.89 -
17 Cooper Labrant SO-2 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:45.68 -
18 Jarod Poe FR-1 Keiser 4:51.73 -
19 Justin Haber JR-3 Nova Southeastern 4:56.23 -
20 Birhanu van der Riet FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 5:04.20 -
21 Andrew Pardo FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 5:05.69 -